Site Map

This contains all the side menu links for this site.

Basic Navigation

Games Schedule Notices

2022 – April (11th), March (27th, 13th), February (28th, 14th), January (30th, 17th)

2021 – December (12th), November (29th, 14th, 01st), October (04th), September (20th, 06th), August (22nd), July (25th, 11th), June (27th, 20th, 13th), May (30th, 23rd, 16th, 09th, 02nd), April (25th, 19th, 12th)

Content Changes

2022December, November, October, September, August, July, June, May, April, March, February, January

2021 December, November, October, September, August, July, June, May, April, March, February, January

2020 December, November, October, September, August, July, June, May, April, March, February, January

2019 December, November, October, September, August

Game Management

Dungeons and Dragon Posts

D&D 5E in Mystara

D&D MenuAdventures, Artefacts, Backgrounds, Classes, Dominions, Downtime, Feats, Gazetteers, Gods, Magical Items, Monsters, Organisations, Pantheons, Races, Ranks & Titles, Rune Magic, Secret Crafts, Settlements, Spells, Timeline, Weapons Mastery

WRATH: Campaign, Design

Game ManagementAnnotated Stat Block, Character Creation, Choosing a New Campaign, Gaming over Skype, GM’s Luck Roll, Tracking Experience

Class Builds
Artificer – Bombardier (Tinkerkin),
Barbarian – Totem Warrior (Plamin, Camdu),
Bard – College of Valour (Sunfey),
Druid – Circle of Dreams (Woodfey), Circle of the Tree of Life (Seasonfey),
Fighter – Battlemaster (Seashire), Eldritch Knight (Kerendan), Weapons Master (Lani), Weapons Master (Stonebound),
Monk – Way of the Elements (Tidal),
Paladin – Oath of Radiance (Sunfey), Oath of Vengeance (Firechild),
Sorcerer – Wild Magic (Shadowfey),
Warlock – Celestial (Llewell),
Wizard – Bladesinger (Nerye),
Dragon – White (Calcryx).
Multiclass – Cleric/Wizard (Xhall), Rogue/Cleric (Dracnomir), Rogue/Sorcerer (Yodrey), Wizard/Rogue (Traladaran)

FloorplansThyatian

Session RecordingsCampaign Journals

WRATH Design

Setting Design:
Part 1 – Five Elements,
Part 2 – Five Spheres,
Part 3 – Pantheons,
Part 4 – Divine Features,
Part 5 – Reference Material,
Part 6 – Races,
Part 7 – Secret Crafts,
Part 8 – Weapons Mastery,
Part 9 – Setting,
Part 10 – Timeline,
Part 11 – Magical Item,
Part 12 – Classes,
Part 13 – Downtime,
Part 14 – Immortality,
Part 15 – Elemental Aspects,
Part 16 – Immortal Patrons,
Part 17 – New Directions,
Part 18 – Symbols

Kingdom Building:
Part 1 – Mapping

Mystara Backgrounds

Hermit, Knight of the Order, Pirate, Sage, Sailor, Soldier

Mystara 5E Classes

Overview, Downtime for Gaining Level

Artificer: Alchemist, Armourer, Artillerist, Battle Smith, Bombardier, Engineer, Stitcher

Barbarian: Amber’s Enlightened, Ancestors, Ancestral Guardian, Battlerager, Beast, Beast Slayer, Bearsarker, Berserker, Carcharodon, Dreadnought, Fractured, Fungal Hulk, Harrier, Herculean, Juggernaut, Primal Spirit, Primordial Predator, Rager, Storm Herald, Tempest, Totem Warrior, Ulfhander, Wild Magic, Wizard Slayer, Zealot

Bard: Adventurers, Ancients, Creation, Eloquence, Entropy, Epic Poetry, Fey Magic, Glamour, Grace, Greenleaf, the Jester, Lore, Loremaster, Minstrel, Mirthful Mariarchi, Mountebank, Requiems, Singer of the Deeps, Spirits, Swords, Troubadour, Valour, Virtue, Warchanter, Whispers, Wyrdsingers

Cleric: Aberrance, Alhool Keener, Air, Ambition, Apocalypse, Arcana, Balance, Beauty, Beer, Blood, Cats, Chaos, City, Clockwork, Corruption, Crafts, Creation, Darkness, Death, Dragon, Earth, Eldritch, Enigma, Fire, Force, Forge, Grave, Healer, Hunger, Hunt, Hunting, Inquisition, Justice, Knowledge, Labyrinth, Law, Life, Light, Luck, Lust, Madness, Messiah of Ashes, Moon, Mountain, Mushroom, Naraneus, Nature, Nobility, Oceans, Oracle, Order, Peace, Prophecy, Repose, Sharing, Sickness, Solidarity, Speed, Strength, Sun Priest, Tempest, Time, Travel, Trickery, Twilight, Tyranny, Undeath, Void, War, Warpriest, Water, Winter, Zeal

Druid: Ancestors, Blood, Dreams, Feyfriend, the Forest Kingdom, Guardian, the Land, the Moon, Mushrooms, Mutation, Oaks, Owls, Roses, Sacrifice, the Shapeless and Prime Terror, the Shepherd, Skinchanger, Spirits, Stars, the Stones, the Tree of Life, Treespeaker, Wildfire

Fighter: Arcane Archer, Banneret, Battle Master, Bladebonded, Blind Duelist, Boarder, Brute, Bulwark Warrior, Captain, Cavalier, Champion, Clacking Mercenary, Duelist, Echo Knight, Edjet, Eldritch Knight, Fortune’s Smith, Gholaad’s Translation, Ghost Knight, Gladiator, Griffon Knight, Hoplite Soldier, Hospitaller, Knight, Knight Surgeon, Living Crucible, Living Vampire, Prescient Knight, Psi Warrior, Rune Knight, Samurai, Sapper, Sharpshooter, Shield Bearer, Smithkin, Sword Dancer, Thug, Weapons Master, Woodlands Cavalier

Marshal: Crusader, Gambling General, Guerrilla, Kingpin, Mindbender, Noble, Path (Master, Night, Reaper), Rallier, Reaver, Redeemer, Revolutionary, Strategist, Swift Strategist, Tactician, Talented Tactician, Tyrant, Warbringer

Monk: the Ascendant Dragon, the Astral Self, the Bo’faquan, the Crystal Cannonade, Brawler, the Cobalt Soul, the Drunken Master, the Elements, the Exalted Athlete, Iron, the Kensai, the Leaden Crown, the Long Death, Mercy, the Open Hand, Pain, Pride, Reaving Vortex, Shadow, the Shield, the Sun Soul, the Warrior Monk

Paladin: the Ancients, the Annihilator, the Ascetic, Battle, Conquest, the Crown, Despair, Destruction, Devotion, the Dragonlord, the Eagle, Elimination, the Errant, the Giving Grave, Glory, Green Knight, Holy Champion, Inquisitor, Mercy, Pearl, Pestilence, Perfection, the Radiance, the Raven, Redemption, Spear Maiden, Thunder, Vengeance, the Watchers, Zeal. SpecialOathbreaker

Ranger: Beast Master, Explorer, Fey Hunter, Fey Wanderer, Gloom Stalker, Green Reaper, Hidden Guardian, Horizon Walker, Horse Nomad, Hoyrall Shredder, Hunter, Monster Slayer, Netherworld, Explorer, Privateer, Swarmkeeper, Underminer, Unicorn Charger, Urban Shadow, Vampire Slayer, Vermin Lord, Warden, Wildborn, Zobecker Scout

Rogue: Arcane Trickster, Assassin, Burglar, Cutthroat, Duelist, Fixer, Highway Rider, Hitman, Infernal Talismancer, Inquisitive, Investigator, Mastermind, Misfortune Bringer, Odyssean, Phantom, Poisoner of Minds, Scout, Soulknife, Spy, Svirf Scientist, Swashbuckler, Thief, Trapsmith, Whisper

Scholar: Alchemy, Mind-Delving

Sorcerer: Aberrant Mind, Aristocratic, Ascendant, Bloodlines (Boreal, Draconic, Dryad, Enigma, Lycanthrope, Mazeborn, Nerid, Norn, Nymph, Satyr, Serophage, Shadow, Wretched), Clockwork Soul, Cunning Woman, Divine Inspiration, Divine Soul,, Draconist Elemental Essence, Facets (Flawless Caster, Gemblade), Farseer, Haunted, Psychic Magic, Pyromancer, Runechild, Shadow Magic, Soul Burner, Spore-cerer, Storm Sorcery, Traveler, Wild Magic

Underterror: Hel Savant, Slaver of the Damned, Underworld Monstrocity

Warlock: Alienist, Archfey, Archfiend, Black Woods, Celestial, Colloid, Diabolist, Fates, Fathomless, Fiend, First Vampire, Fragment Channeler of Zagnexis, Frozen One, the Genie, Genie Lord, Grand Void, Great Machine, Great Old One, Hexblade, Light Eater, Oracle, Parasite, Primeval One, Sargasso Siren, Sibyl, Spellbound, Undead, Undying, Voices of the Ancestors

Wizard: Academy Philosopher, Alkemancer, Angelic Scribe, Aquanaught, Arcane Specialist, Arcanist, Bladesinger, Blood Mage, Castellan, Chronury Magic, Demonologist, Disenchanter, Doom Croaker, Dragon Masks, Elementalist, Entropist, Geomancy, Graviturgy Magic, Illuminator, Mage, Master of Fiends, Mystifier, Necrophagy, Order of Scribes, Plague Doctor, Ring Warden, Rune Caller, Sangromancer, Schools (Abjuration, Artifice, Blood Magic, Clockwork, Conjuration, Divination, Elven High Magic, Enchantment, Entropy, Evocation, Illumination, Illusion, Necromancy, Pyromancer, Transmutation, Void Magic), Ship Mage, Timekeeper, Transgnomamist, War Mage, White Necromancer

Mystara Races

The Races Overview

Dragonkind Overview: Air (Crystalborn, Silverborn, Whiteborn), Darkness (Blackborn, Brassborn, Onyxborn), Earth (Copperborn, Emeraldborn, Greenborn), Fire( Amberborn, Goldborn, Redborn, Rubyborn), Water (Blueborn, Bronzeborn, Sapphineborn)

Dwarven Overview: Air (Hillbound), Darkness (Shadowbound), Earth (Stonebound), Fire (Craftbound), Water (Seabound)

Elven Overview: Air (Nomadfey, Skyfey), Darknes (Bloodfey, Shadowfey), Earth (Wildfey, Woodfey), Fire (Spiritfey, Sunfey), Water (Seafey), Elements (Seasonfey)

Genasi Overview: Air (Airchild), Earth (Earthchild), Darkness (Darkchild), Fire (Firechild), Water (Waterchild)

Giantkind Overview:

Gnome Overview: Air (Skykin), Darkness (Shadowkin), Earth (Forestkin), Fire (Tinkerkin), Water (Tradekin)

Halfling Overview: Air (Southshire), Darkness (Eastshire), Earth (Highshire), Fire (Heartshire), Water (Seashire)

Human Overview: Air (Hattian, Heldannic, Kerendan, Thyatian), Darkness (Nuari), Earth (Atruaghin, Ethengarian, Makistani), Fire (Alasiyan, Thothian, Traladaran), Water (Makai)

Inner World

Humans Overview: Fire – Nithian

Mystara Feats

Bountiful Luck, Circle Spellcaster, Dragon Fear, Dragon Hide, Dragonborn Evolution, Dragonkind Evolution Dwarven Fortitude, Elven Accuracy, Fade Away, Fey Teleportation, Forestland Magic, Negotiator, Ring-Bound, Second Chance, Shadowlands Magic, Squat Numbleness, Survivor, Weapons Mastery

Mystara Laws

Extra Dimensional Spaces, Glantri Laws

D&D 5E Rules Reference

Encounters: NPCs, Aberrations, Beasts, Celestials, Constructs, Dragons, Elementals, Fey, Fiends, Giants, Humanoids, Monstrocity, Oozes, Plants, Undead

Spells: Rituals Spells, Abjuration, Conjuration, Divination, Enchantment, Evocation, Illusion, Necromancy, Transmutation

Crafts (49): Air, Alchem, Beast, Blood, Bureau, Celestial, Chaos, Chrono, Craft, Crypt, Dark, Devour, Diplo, Diviner, Dragon, Earth, Elements, Elven, Entertain, Fiend, Fire, Grave, Heal, Mech, Mental, Music, Nature, Necro, Portal, Preserve, Protect, Rad, Reani, Sail, Shade, Shape, Skald, Sky, Spirit, Spy, Star, Summon, Tech, Void, Wagon, War, Water, Weapon, Witch

Downtime for Mystara

Overview, Downtime Uses

Appease (Immortal, Secret Craft), Arduous Rally, Building Stronghold, Buying and Selling (Finding, New Spell, Selling Magical Item, Selling Other Item, Sharing Spells), Carousing, Crafting (Item Formula, Magical Item, Other Item, Spell Scroll), Crime, Druidic Wild Shape, Gambling, Performing Sacred Rites or Religious Services, Pit Fighting, Practicing Profession, Recuperating & Relaxing, Renown, Research, Research Assistance, Rivals, Running Business, Sowing Rumours, Spellcasters, Wizards School

Teaching: Class, Language or Tool, Secret Craft, Spell, Weapons Mastery, Wild Shape

Training: Class Levels, Extra Wild Shapes, Language or Tool, New or Replacement Spell, Secret Craft, Weapons Mastery

D&D Gods

The Gods: The Immortals Overview, Patrons

GM Section: Immortality Overview, Path Conqueror, Path Dragon, Path Dynast, Path Epic Hero, Path Paragon, Path Polymath, Quest Petition, Quest Meeting

Wellsprings: Fire, Magic

Energy/Fire (31): Alphatia (16), Bartziluth (24), Bemarris (3), Benekander (1), Branden 11), Coberham (18), Fire Elemaster (33), Guidarezzo (15), Heimdall (30), Iliric (8), Ilsundal (34), Ixion (36), Madarua (26), Mazikeen (27), Mahmatti (14), Matin (19), Mealiden (23), Minroth (13), Ninsun (35), Patura (10), Pflarr (25), Rad (22), Rafiel (21), Raith (12), Rathanos (28), Razud (31), Saturnius (20), The Shaper (7), The Shining One (29), Zirchev (17), Zugzul (32)

Entropy/Darkness (35): Alphaks (20), Aracne Prime (6), Arik (18), Atzanteotl (31), Bachraeus (19), Bagni (24), Brissard (10), Danel (14), Demogorgon (29), Harrow (11), Hel (36), Hircismus (12), Idris (15), Jammudaru (5), Kallala (22), Kiranjo (7), Kythria (2), Loki (30), Loup (9), Macroblan (27), Marwdyn (4), Masauwu (28), Nyx (33), Orcus (26), Ouranos (34), Pharamond (32), Qywattz (21), Ranivorus (16), Ruaidhri (3), Saasskas (23), Slizzark (17), Stodos (6), Talitha (25), Thanatos (35), Yagrai (13)

Matter/Earth (34): Atruaghin (32), Buglore (9), Chiron (6), Diamond (21), Djaea (34), Earth Elemaster (33), Faunus (11), Forsetta (7), Garl (13), Ground (19), Hattani (15), Ilmarinen (20), Infaust (16), Ka (35), Kagyar (28), Land (27), Lokena (2), Lornasen (10), Maat (30), N’grath (29), Opal (18), Paarkum (8), Polunius (25), Pearl (12), Tahkati (17), Terra (36), The Eternal General (14), The Great One (26), The Korrigans (24), The Twelve Watches (4), Utnapishtim (23), Valerias (31), Wayland (24), Wogar (5)

Thought/Air (36): Air Elemaster (32), Arnelee (8), Asterius (28), Clebard (2), Cochere (12), Cretia (16), Diulanna (18), Eiryndul (20), Frey (13), Freyja (13), Gorm (22), Halav (17), Karaash (5), Kersy (21), Korotiku (32), Koryis (10), Malinois (15), Ninfangle (27), Nob Nar (5), Noumena (34), Odin (36), Orisis (19), Palartarkan (11), Palson (4), Pax (35), Ralon (9), Sinbad (25), Soubrette (24), Ssu-Ma (23), Tarastia (30), Taroyas (6), Thalia (31), Thor (29), Turmis (1), Urtson (7), Usamigaras (27)

Time/Water (33): Al-Kalim (3), Ahmanni (14), Bastet (22), Brindorhin (14), Calitha (18), Carnelian (11), Chardastes (24), Crakkak (10), Finidel (7), Fugit (30), Gorrziok (25), Hymir (13), Khoronus (36), Liena (1), Luca (12), Malafor (15), Oleyan (6), Ordana (31), Petra (17), Protius (29), Raven (21), Sharpcrest (19), Simurgh (19), Skuld (34), Tiresias (9), Tourlain (8), Tyche (28), Urd (32), Vanya (23), Vethandi (35), Water Elemaster (33), Yav (20), Zalaj (27)

Pantheon Overview

Racial Pantheons

Cultural Pantheons

Elemental Pantheons

Ranks

Weapons Mastery

Overview, Downtime for Weapons Mastery, Secret Craft: Weaponologist

Simple 1H or Versatile: Blackjack (or Sap), Cestus, Club (or torch), Dagger, Handaxe (or Tomahawk), Javelin, Lasso, Light Hammer, Mace, Quarterstaff, Sickle, Spear, Unarmed

Simple 2H: Greatclub, Scythe

Simple Ranged: Bola, Dart, Light Crossbow, Shortbow, Sling

Martial 1H or Versatile: Bastard Sword, Battleaxe, Flail, Lance, Longsword, Morningstar, Rapier, Scimitar, Shortsword, Spontoon, Trident, Warhammer, Warpick, Whip

Martial 2H: Bardiche, Bill, Glaive, Greataxe, Greatsword, Guisarme, Halberd, Lochaber Axe, Maul, Partisan, Pike, Poleaxe, Ranseur, Spectum, Voulge

Martial Ranged: Blowgun 1H, Blowgun 2H, Hand Crossbow, Heavy Crossbow, Longbow, Net

Martial Shield: Heavy, Horned, Knife, Light, Medium, Sword, Tower, Tusked

Magical Implement: Hat, Holy Symbol, Orb, Ring, Rod, Staff, Tome, Wand

Campaign

Setting Overview

Dominions

Settlements

WRATH Campaign

Organisations

Timeline Overview

Secret Crafts

Overview, Downtime: Secret Crafts, Spellcasters

Elemental Crafts: (6) Air, Darkness, Earth, Fire, Water – Combining Craft – Elements

Necromancy Crafts: (6) Blood, Devour, Grave, Reanimate, Shade – Combining Craft – Necro

Racial Crafts: (38) Alchem, Beast, Bureau, Celest, Chaos, Chrono, Craft, Crypt, Diplomat, Diviner, Dragon, Elven, Entertain, Fiend, Heal, Mech, Mental, Merch, Music, Nature, Portal, Preserve, Protect, Rad, Sail, Shape, Skald, Sky, Spirit, Spy, Star, Sumon, Tech, Void, Wagon, War, Weapon, Witch

D&D Magical Items

Magical Items Overview

Common Armour

Common Potions

Common Rings

Common Scrolls

Common Staffs

Common Wands

Common Weapons

Common Wondrous Items

Uncommon Armour

Uncommon Potions

Uncommon Rings

Uncommon Rods

Uncommon Scrolls

Uncommon Staves

Uncommon Wands

Uncommon Weapons

Uncommon Wondrous Items

Wrath of the Immortals Adventures

Phase 1

Phase 2

Pathfinder Posts

Pathfinder 1E

Game Management: Annotated Stat Blocks, Choosing a New Campaign, Creating a Campaign, Running Games over Skype, Tracking Experience

Building Characters: Pathfinder Unchained: Rogue, Freeport: Freebooter (Pirate)

Adventure Paths: AP #1 – Rise of the Runelords, AP #2 – Curse of the Crimson Throne, AP #3 – Second Darkness, AP #4 – Legacy of Fire, AP #5 – Council of Thieves, AP #6 – Kingmaker, AP #7 – Serpent’s Skull, AP #8 – Carrion Crown, AP #9 – Jade Regent

Pathfinder 2nd Edition Posts

Star Wars Posts

Star Wars RPG

SW Menu: Adventure, New Rules, Adversary, Companies, Droid, Equipment, Galaxy Map, Location, Vehicle

Campaign: NPCs, Side Stories, Timeline

Game Management: Annotated Stat Block, Character Creation, Choosing a New Campaign, Creating a Galaxy Map, Ending three year campaign, GM’s Luck Roll, Running Games over Skype, Tracking Experience, 2016 Campaign

Character Builds: Bounty Hunter (Karlid – Assassin, Vanna – Gadgeteer, Kyanna – Martial Artist, Jed – Operator, Theya – Skip Tracer, Cadkia – Survivalist), Smuggler (Ebaya – Gambler), Technician (B1-337 – Droid Tech)

References: for Characters, for GMs, Dice, Items (Lightsabers, Modifying, Purchasing, Qualities), Knight Level Play, Mechanics (Awareness, Duty, Morality, Obligation), Movement (Personal, Planetary, Vehicles), Roles (Bounty Hunting, Investigations), Secrets (Empire, Jedi, Mandalorians, Rebels, Sith)

Creating a Campaign:
(1) Rules and Setting,
(2) Characters and Timeline,
(3) Fringes Storyline,
(4) Rebels Storyline,
(5) Force Storyline,
(6) Mandalorian Storyline

SW Rules

References

Character Creation

FFG Dice

Force Users: Crafting a Lightsaber, Knight Level Play

Mechanics: Awareness, Duty, Obligation, Morality

Movement: Personal, Planetary

Vehicles

SW Adversary

Academics: Dancer, (Twi’lek), Researchers (Ashur Sungazer), Storyteller (Ithorian)

Bounty Hunters: Guilded, Hunter (Apprentice, Journeyman, Master), Rodian

Core Worlders: Arrogant Heir, Philanthropic Senator, Physician, Politician/Senator, Wealthy Noble

Fringe: Cyborg Administrator, Gladiator (Wookiee), Jedi (Forsaken, In-Hiding), Nerf Herder, Treasure Hunter (Yarkora), Tuskan Raider (Reaver, Sniper), Vapor Station Inhabitant, Weequay

Imperial Government: BoSS Agent, COMPNOR Agent, Imperial (Advisor, DeStab Agent, Intelligence Agent, Moff), Intelligence Agent

Imperial Forces: Emperor’s Hand, Imperial (Army (Officer, Trooper), Gunnery Corps, Naval (Officer, Trooper), Stormtroopers (Cavetrooper, Commander (Ironarm), Sandtrooper, Scout Trooper, Sergeant, Snowtrooper), Vehicle Corps), Imperial Informant, Naval Engineer, TIE (Ace, Pilot)

Law & Order: Corrupt Bureaucrat, CSA (Security (Captain, Police), Viceprex), Military Starfighter Pilot, Planetary (Defence Force Trooper, Governor), Sector Ranger

Rebel Alliance: Bothan Spy, Cell Leader, Commander, Diplomat, Incom Engineer, Infantry, Liaison, Mechanic, Quarren Agitator, Quartermaster, SpecForce Infiltrator, Starfighter (Ace, Pilot)

Spaceport: Administrator, Comm Operator, Customs Inspector, Mechanic (Mon Calamari), Overseer, Security (Detail, Officer), Urchin

Underworld: Arms Dealer, Assassin (Defel), Black Marketeer (Twi-lek), Black Sun Vigo, Enforcer (Barabel), Forger, Hutt (Agent Jora, Crime Lord), Impact, Infochant, Loan Shark, Pilot-For-Hire (Sullustan), Pirate (Captain, Crew), Shadowport Mechanic, Shipjacker, Slaver, Slicer, Slow-Witted Tough, Smuggler (Baron, Gang Leader), Street Tough, Swoop Ganger, Thug (Aqualish, Gamorrean)

Creatures: Dianoga (Mid-Sized), Gundark, Kidron Jammer, Krayt Dragon, Mynock, Phemis Canyon Charger, Rancor (Captive), Rubat Spinner

SW Races

Bothans, Droids, Gands, Humans, Mandalorians, Rodians, Trandoshans, Twi’leks, Wookiees

SW Careers

Bounty Hunter, Technician

SW Specialisations

Assassin, Big Game Hunter, Droid Tech, Enforcer, Gadgeteer, Gambler, Marauder, Marshal, Martial Artist, Mechanic, Medic, Mercenary Soldier, Operator, Propagandist, Recruit, Scoundrel, Skip Tracer, Survivalist, Tactician

SW Talents

Tier 1Adversary (R), Bacta Specialist (R), Black Market Contacts (R), Brace (R), Bypass Security (R), Command (R), Convincing Demeanour (R), Cutting Question, Defensive Stance (R), Dodge (R), Expert Tracker (R), Fearsome (R), Feral Strength (R), Forager, Frenzied Attack (R), Gearhead (R), Good Cop (R), Grit (R), Galaxy Mapper (R), Hard Headed (R), Hard-Boiled (R),Hidden Storage (R), In the Know (R), Intimidating (R), Iron Body (R), Lethal Blows (R), Machine Mender (R), Outdoorsman (R), Overwhelm Defences (R), Parry (R), Point Blank (R), Positive Spin (R), Precision Strike, Rapid Reaction (R), Rapid Recovery (R), Second Wind (R), Shortcut (R), Side Step (R), Smooth Talker (R), Stalker (R), Speaks Binary (R), Stimpack Specialisation (R), Street Smarts (R), Surgeon (R), Toughened (R), Up the Ante (R)

Tier 2Bad Cop (R), Bought Info, Confidence (R), Debilitating Shot, Deft Maker (R), Disorient (R), Durable (R), Eye for Detail (R), Full Throttle, Hunter (R), Jump Up, Jury Rigged (R), Knockdown, Martial Grace, Planet Mapper (R), Positive Spin – Improved, Precise Aim (R), Quick Draw, Quick Strike (R), Second Chances (R), Spare Clip, Strong Arm, SurSwift

Tier 3All-Terrain Driver, Anatomy Lessons, Armour Master, Bad Motivator, Bad Press, Double or Nothing, Enduring (R), Field Commander, Fortune Favours the Bold, Grapple, Heighten Awareness, Loom, Offensive Driving, Precision Strike – Improved, Skilled Jockey (R), Sniper Shot (R), Speaks Binary – Improved, Street Smarts – Improved, Stim Application, Stunning Blow, Talk the Talk, Targeted Blow, Unarmed Parry, Well Rounded (R)

Tier 4Blooded (R), Clever Solutions, Contraption, Deadly Accuracy (R), Double or Nothing – Improved, Field Commander – Improved, Hunter’s Quarry, Informant, Let’s Ride, Mind Over Matter, Nobody’s Fool (R), Overbalance, Redundant Systems, Speaks Binary – Supreme, Stim Application – Improved, Stunning Blow – Improved, Tinkerer (R), True Aim (R), Unrelenting Skeptic, Walk the Walk

Tier 5Amour Master – Improved, Bring it Down, Coordination Dodge, Crippling Blow, Double or Nothing – Supreme, Hard Headed – Improved, Heroic Fortitude, Hindering Shot, Hold Together, Hunters Quarry – Improved, In the Know – Improved, It’s Not that Bad, MASTER (Doctor, of Shadows), NATURAL (Brawler, Charmer, Doctor, Enforcer, Hunter, Marksmen, Negotiator, Outdoorsman, Rogue, Tinkerer), Reconstruct the Scene, Reroute Processors, Shortcut – Improved, Soft Spot, Stim Application – Surpreme, Superior Reflexes, Supreme Precision Strike, Unrelenting Skeptic – Improved

FreeDedication (R)

R – Ranked

Beginner Games

Beta Adventures

Core Rules Adventures

Gamemastery Guide Adventures

Published Adventures

Trade Route

Major: H1 – Perlemian Trade Route, H2 – Corellian Run, H3 – Corellian Trade Spine, H4 – Rimma Trade Route, H5 – Hydian Way

Medium: Ado Spine, Annaj-Houche Run, Anturi Reach, Axxila-Tangrene Run, Belsavis Run, Bothan Run, Braxant Run, Byss Run, Cadinth Run, Celenon Spur, Cerean Reach, Commenor Run, Coruscant-N’Zoth hyperlane, D’Aelgoth Trade Route, Dubrillion-Bescane hyperlane, Duros Space Run, Enarc Run, Entralla Route, Fedalle-Kuat hyperlane, Five Veils Route, Gamor Run, Garqi-Borosk hyperlane, Giju Run, Great Gran Run, Great Kashyyyk Branch, Harrin Trade Corridor, Hollastin Run, Kaaga Run, Koda Spur, Kuat Run, Lesser Lantillian Route, Lipsec Run, Listehol Run, Llanic Spice Run, Lutrillian Cross, Manda Merchant Route, Manda-Leritor Route, Metellos Trade Route, Mon Gazza-Lannik Route, Murgo Choke, Namadii Corridor, Nanth’ri Route, Nothoiin Corridor, Ootmian Pabol, Overic Griplink, Orvise Reach, Pabol Hutta, Pabol Sleheyron, Quellor Run, Rago Run, Randon Run, Reena Trade Route, Salin Corridor, Sanrafsix Corridor, Senex Trace, Senex-Juvex Loop, Seswenna Expansion, Shag Pabol, Shaltin Tunnels, Shapani Bypass, Sharlissian Trade Corridor, Shipwights’ Trace, Shiritoku Way, Shwuy Exchange, Spar Trade Route, Trax Tube, Trellen Trade Route, Triellus Trade Route, Trition Trade Route, Vaathkree Trade Corridor, Veragi Trade Route, Yankirk Route

Segment Coyn Route,

Minor: Bakura Trace, Burke’s Trailing Carbonite Run Coruscant-Dantooine hyperlane, Hidakai Pool, Ison Corridor, Manda-Roon Route, Minntooine Spur, Myto’s Arrow, Relgim Run, Prously’s Rim Run, Seswenna Expansion, Shapani Bypass, Tidal Circuit

Secret: Daragon Trail, Koros Trunk Line, Mandalorian Road, Metellos-Ilum hyperlane

Sector: Elrood-Derilyn Trade Route, Kidron-Dega Run

SW Planets

Core Worlds: Corellia, Phemis

Outer Rim: Bespin, Coyn, Elrood, Eriadu

Galaxy Map

Row V: (WIP V8)

Row U: (WIP U6, U7, U8, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U16)

Row T: (WIP T5, T6, T8, T9, T10, T11, T12, T13, T14, T15, T16)

Row S: (WIP S3, S4, S5, S6, S7, S8, S9, S10, S11, S12, S13, S15, S16, S18)

Row R: (WIP R3, R4, R5, R6, R7, R8, R9, R10, R11, R12, R13, R14, R15, R16, R17)

Row Q: (WIP Q3, Q4, Q5, Q6, Q7, Q8, Q9, Q10, Q11, Q12, Q13, Q14, Q15, Q16, Q17, Q18)

Row P: (WIP P3, P4, P5, P6, P7, P8, P9, P10, P11, P12, P13, P14, P15, P16, P17, P18, P19)

Row O: (WIP O3, O4, O5, O6, O7, O8, O9, O10, O11, O12, O14, O15, O16, O17, O18, O19)

Row N: (WIP N4, N5, N6, N7, N8, N9, N10, N11, N12, N13, N14, N15, N16, N17, N18, N19, N20)

Row M: (WIP M3, M5, M6, M7, M8, M9, M10, M11, M12, M13, M14, M15, M16, M17, M18, M19, M20, M21)

Row L: (WIP L1, L2, L3, L4, L5, L6, L7, L8, L9, L10, L12, L13, L14, L15, L16, L17, L18, L19, L20)

Row K: (WIP K3, K4, K5, K6, K7, K8, K9, K10, K11, K12, K13, K16, K17, K18, K19, K20, K21)

Row J: (WIP J4, J5, J6, J7, J8, J12, J13, J14, J15, J16, J17, J18, J19, J20, J21)

Row I: (WIP I5, I6, I7, I8, I12, I13, I16, I17, I18, I19)

Row H: (WIP H7, H10, H15, H16, H19, H20)

Row G: (WIP G7, G11, G16, G21)

Row F: (WIP F8)

Row C: (WIP C16)

Regions: The Deep Core, The Core Worlds, The Colonies, The Inner Rim, The Expansion Region, The Mid Rim, The Outer Rim, The Unknown Region

Special Region: Tingel Arm, Wild Space

Sectors: Anoat, Corellian, Elrood, Seswenna

WIP – Work in Progress

Sectors

Elrood, Tantra

SW Companies

AKT, Arakyd, Aratech, ArMek, Astroserver Industries, Athakam Medtech, Atlas Corp, B’omarr Order, Baktoid Armour Workshop, Baktoid Combat Automata, Barimoq, Bespin Motors, BioTech Industries, BlasTech, Chedak, CAP, Chieweb Nutrition, Corellian Engineering Corp, Corellian Mining Corp, Corellian Personal Defence, Creshaldyne, Crozo Industrial, CryonCorp, CUE, Curich Engineering, Cygnus, Czerka, Dolmax, DDC, Fabritech, Galactic Arms, Gallofree Yards, Gandorthral Atmospherics, Gee-Tech, Girodyne, Golan Arms, Imperial Army, Imperial Department of Military Research, Imperial Mining, Imperial Munitions, Incom, Industrial Automaton, Isu-Sim, Kaminoan Armoursmiths, Kamperdine, Koensayr, Kuat Drive Yards, Kuat Systems Engineering, Locris Syndicated Securities, LV Labs, Mandalorian, MechBlaze, Mehrak, Merr-Sonn, Min-Dal, Mitronom Transports, Mobquet, Mon Calamari Shipyards, Morellian, Myradyne, Neuro-Saav, Oriolanis Defense System, OutlawTech, Phoah-Kingsmeyer, Pretormin Environmental, Randel Mining Corp, Rebel Alliance, Regallis, Rendili StarDrive, Republic Sienar Systems, Rhinsome, Rothana, Santhe/Sienar Technologies, Sienar Fleet Systems, Slayn & Kopril, SoroSuub, Subpro, TaggeCo, Taim & Bak, Tenloss Syndicate, Torjeka, TransGalMeg, Trast, Zikon Optics, Zone Control

SW Equipment
Armour

Armour: Adverse Environment Gear (1), Clothing (Armoured (6), Heavy (0)), Heavy Battle (R7), Laminate (3), Padded (1), Personal Deflector Shield (8)

Armour Modifications: Cortosis Weave (8), Enhanced Optics Suite (3), Heating System (3), Optical Camouflage System (6), Strength Enhancing System (4), Superior Armour Customisation (6), Thermal Shielding System (3), Vacuum Sealed (3)

Gear

Communications: Comlink (Handheld (0), Long-range (1)), Holo Messenger (4)

Cybernetics: Brain Implant (6), Cyberarm (Mod V (6), Mod VI (6)), Cyberleg (Mod II (6), Mod III (6)), Cyberscanner Limb (7), Eyes (6), Immune Implant (6), Implant Armour (6), Prosthetic Replacement (Limb (4), Organ (4)), Weapon (7)

Detection Devices: Electrobinoculars (1), General Purpose Scanner (3), Hand Scanner (2), Macrobinoculars (2), Scanner Goggles (3), Surveillance Tagger (R4)

Medical: Bacta (1), Bacta Tank (1), Emergency Medpac (1), Medpac (2), Stimpack (1), Synthskin (1)

Poison: Synthetic Anesthetic (4), Synthetic Neuroparaytic (R6), Synthetic Neurotoxin (R6)

Recreation: Chance Cube (0), Dejarik Table (4), Sabacc (0)

Security: Advanced Flesh Camouflage Kit (R7), Binders (0), BlackOps Data Breaker (R6), Comm Jammer (3), Comm Scrambler (R5), Disguise Kit (4), Electronic Lock Breaker (R5), Personal Stealth Field (9), Restraining Bolt (0), Slicer Gear (4)

Spice: Avabush (dose (R6), crate (R7)), Booster Blue (dose (R5), crate (R6)), Death Sticks (dose (R1), crate (R2)), Glitterstim (dose (R7), crate (R8)), Lesai (dose (R9), crate (R10)), Yarrock (dose (R8), crate (R9))

Survival: Breath Mask (1), Crash Survival Kit (2), Ration Pack (0), Space Suit (1), Tent (1), Thermal Cloak (1)

Tools: Backpack (0), Climbing Gear (2), Datapad (1), Emergency Repair Patch (1), Extra Reload (1), Fusion Cutter (2), Fusion Lantern (2), Glowrod (0), Jet Pack (7), Load-Bearing Gear (3), Military Field Manual (4), Tool Kit (2), Utility Belt (0)

Unique Illegal: Data Breaker (R6), Flesh Camouflage Set (R7), Personal Stealth Field (R9)

Weapons

Blaster: Bowcaster (7), Carbine (5), Disruptor (Pistol (R6), Rifle (R6)), Heavy Pistol (6), Heavy Repeating (R8), Heavy Rifle (6), Holdout (4), Ionization (3), Light Pistol (4), Light Repeating (R7), Pistol (4), Rifle (5)

Explosive+: Flame Projector (6), Grenades (Armour Piercing (6), Frag (5), Stun (4)), Mine (Anti-Personnel (6), Anti-Vehicle (6)), Missile Tube (R8), Thermal Detonator (R8)

Brawling: Brass Knuckles (0), Shock Gloves (2)

Melee: Combat Knife (1), Force Pike (4), Gaffi Stick (2), Truncheon (1), Vibro-Ax (5), Vibroknife (3), Vibrosword (5)

Slugthrower: Pistol (3), Rifle (3)

Thrown: Bola (2), Net (2)

Modifications: Augmented Spin Barrel (4), Balanced Hilt (5), Blaster Actuating Module (4), Bipod Mount (1), Bowcaster Accelerator Enhancement (4), Bowcaster Automatic Re-Cocker (3), Filed Front Sight (0), Forearm Grip (1), Marksman Barrel (4), Mono-Molecular Edge (5), Multi-Optic Sight (3), Serrated Edge (1), Shortened Barrel (4), Spread Barrel (4), Superior Weapon Customisation (6), Telescopic Optical Sight (1), Tripod Mount (3), Under-Barrel (Flame Projector (R5), Grenade Launcher (R5)), Weapon Harness (2), Weapon Sling (0), Weighted Head (3)

Lightsaber

Lightsaber: Lightsaber (R10)

Modifications: Rubat Crystals (R10)

Shadowrun Posts

1st Gen (4th Ed and 20th Anniversary)

Gen 2 (5th Ed)

Other RPG Posts

Sourcebooks

D&D 3rd Edition AEG

Worlds Largest
(3e-aeg)

Assessories Series
(3e-aeg)

D&D 3rd Edition Fantasy Flight Games

Dragonstar Series
(3e-ffg-ds)

Horizon Series
(3e-ffg-hs)

Legend & Lairs Series
(3e-ffg-ll)

D&D 5th Edition (5e)

Wizards of the Coast
(5e-wiz)

EN Publishing
(5e-enp)

Frog God Games
(5e-fgg)

Goodman Games
(5e-gmg)

Green Ronin
(5e-grr)

Kobold Press
(5e-kob)

Legendary Games
(5e-leg)

Rite Publishing

Web Resources
(5e-web)

D&D 3rd Edition Mongoose Publishing

Complete Campaigns
(3e-mgp)

Cities of Fantasy
(3e-mgp)

Classic Play
(3e-mgp)

Encyclopeadia Arcane
(3e-mgp)

Open Game Licence
(3eogl-mgp)

Expert Players Guide
(3e-mgp)

Gladiator
(3e-mgp)

Monster Encyclopeadia
(3e-mgp)

Power Classes
(3e-mgp)

Quintissential Collection
(3e-mgp)

Slayer’s Guide
(3e-mgp)

The Planes
(3e-mgp)

Travellers Tales
(3e-mgp)

Ultimate Handbooks
(3e-mgp)

Pathfinder 1st Ed (pf1)

Pathfinder Rulebooks
(pf1-rb)

Pathfinder Campaign Setting
(pf1-pcs)

Pathfinder Chronicles
(pf1-pch)

Player Companion
(pf1-pco)

Pathfinder Modules
(pf1-mod)

Pathfinder Society Organised Play Intro
(pf1-pso-intro)

Return of the Runelords Adventure Path
(pf1-rr)

AP01 – Rise of the Runelords Anniversary Edition
(pf1-rotr)

AP02 – Curse of the Crimson Throne Anniversary Edition
(pf1-cotct)

AP05 – Council of Thieves
(pf1-ct)

AP06 – Kingmaker
(pf1-km)

AP07 – Serpent’s Skull
(pf1-ser)

AP08 – Carrion Crown
(pf1-cc)

AP09 – Jade Regent Adventure Path
(pf1-jr)

AP10 – Skull & Shackles Adventure Path
(pf1-sku)

Shattered Star Adventure Path
(pf1-ss)

Legendary Games
(pf1-leg)

Midgard Setting
(pf1-kob)

Pathfinder 2nd Ed (pf2)

Pathfinder 2 Rulebooks
(pf2-rb)

Pathfinder 2 Modules
(pf2-mod)

Lost Omens
(pf2-lo)

Babylon 5

Mongoose Core Rules – 1st Ed
(b5-mgp-1cr)

Mongoose Adventures – 1st Ed
(b5-mgp-1ad)

Mongoose Adventures – 2nd Ed
(b5-mgp-2ad)

Mongoose Fact Book – 1st Ed
(b5-mgp-1fb)

Mongoose Setting Book – 1st Ed
(b5-mgp-1sb)

Mongoose Setting Book – 2nd Ed
(b5-mgp-1sb)

Mongoose Ship Plans – 2nd Ed
(b5-mgp-2sp)

Mongoose Time Line – 1st Ed
(b5-mgp-1tl)

Mongoose Time Line – 2nd Ed
(b5-mgp-2tl)

Fate

Dresden Files
(fate-df)

Fate Accelerated

Fate Accelerated
(fae)

Robotech

Robotech Strange Machine Game
(rt-smg)

Super Hero Games (sh)

Sentinel Comics
(sh-sc)

Online Souces

Online Sources
(web)

Game Session Videos (183)

Pathfinder 2 Campaigns (92)
PF2 – JRAP
Tuesday

Book 52021 Mar (JR67 9th), Feb (JR66 9th), Jan (JR65 26th), 2020 Dec (JR64 1st), Nov (JR63 17th)

Book 42020 Nov (JR62 3rd L13), Oct (JR61 20th, JR60 6th), Sep (JR59 22nd L12, JR58 8th), Aug (JR57 25th), Jul (JR56 28th, JR55 14th), Jun (JR54 16th, JR53 2nd L11), May (JR52 19th, JR51 5th), Apr (JR50 21st, JR49 7th), Mar (JR48 24th, JR47 10th), Feb JR46 25th, JR45 11th L10)

Book 32020 Jan (JR44 28th, JR43 14th), 2019 Dec (JR42 17th, JR41 3rd), Nov (JR40 19th L9, JR39 4th), Oct (JR38 22nd) Sep (JR37 24th, JR36 10th), Aug (JR35 27th L8, JR 34 13th), Jul (JR33 30th, JR32 16th, JR31 2nd), Jun (JR30 4th L7)

Book 22019 May (JR29 21st, JR28 7th), Apr (JR27 23rd, JR26 9th) Mar (JR25 26th L6, JR24 12th), Feb (JR23 26th, JR22 12th), Jan (JR21 29th, JR20 15th), 2018 Dec (JR19 18th L5, JR18 4th), Nov (JR17 20th, JR16 6th), Oct (JR15 9th) Sep (JR14 25th L4)

Book 12018 Sep (JR13 11th), Aug (JR12 28th, JR11 14th), Jul (JR10 31st, JR09 17th, JR08 3rd), Jun (JR07 5th) May (JR06 22nd, JR05 8th L2), Apr (JR04 24th, JR03 10th), Mar (JR02 27th, JR01 13th)

PF2 – TRAP
Wednesday

4709 Part 2 (Level 4) – 2022 May (W56 18th)

4709 Part 1 (Level 3) – 2022 Apr (W55 6th), Mar (W54 23rd, W53 9th), Feb (W52 23rd, W51 9th), Jan (W50 26th), 2021 Dec (W49 15th, W48 1st), Nov (W47 17th, W46 3rd), Oct (W45 20th, W44 6th), Sep (W43 8th), Aug (W42 25th), Jul (W41 28th, W40 14th), Jun (W39 30th, W38 16th, W37 2nd), May (W36 19th)

4708 Part 2 (Level 2) – 2021 May (W35 5th), W34 – Apr (21st, W33 7th), Mar (W32 24th, W31 10th), Feb (W30 10th), Jan (W29 27th), 2020 Dec (W28 2nd), Nov (W27 18th, W26 4th), Oct (W25 22nd, W24 7th)

4708 Part 1 (Level 1) – 2020 Sep (W23 23rd, W22 9th), Aug (W21 26th), Jul (W20 29th, W19 15th, W18 1st), Jun (W17 17th, W16 3rd), May (W15 20th, W14 6th), Apr (W13 22nd, W12 8th), Mar (W11 25th, W10 11th), Feb (W09 26th, W08 12th), Jan (W07 29th, W06 15th), 2019 Dec (W05 18th, W04 4th), Nov (W03 20th, W02 6th), Oct (W01 23rd)

PF2 TRAP
Friday

4709 Part 2 (Level 4) – 2022 August (F063 26th, F062 12th), July (F061 29th, F060 15th, F059 1st), June (F058 17th), May (F057 20th),

4709 Part 1 (Level 3) – 2022 Apr (F056 8th), Mar (F055 25th, F054 11th), Feb (F053 25th, F052 11th), Jan (F051 28th), 2021 Dec (F50 17th, F049 3rd), Nov (F048 19th, F047 5th), Oct (F046 22nd, F045 8th), Sep (F044 10th), Aug (F043 Jul (F042 30th, F041 16th, F040 2nd), Jun (F039 18th, F038 4th), May (F037 21st)

4708 Part 2 (Level 2) – 2021 May (F036 7th), Apr (F035 23rd, F034 9th), Mar (F033 26th, F032 12th), Feb (F031 26th, F030 12th), Jan (F029 29th), 2020 Dec (F028 4th), Nov (F027 20th, F026 6th), Oct (F025 26th, F024 9th), Sep (F023 25th, F022 12th), Aug (F021 28th), Jul (F020 31st, F019 17th, F018 3rd)

4708 Part 1 (Level 1) – 2020 Jun (F017 19th, F016 5th), Apr (F015 22nd, F014 8th), Mar (F013 24th, F012 10th), Mar (F011 28th, F010 13th), Feb (F009 28th, F008 14th), Jan (F007 31st, F006 17th), 2019 Dec (F005 20th, F004 6th), Nov (F003 22nd, F002 8th), Oct (F001 25th)

Dungeons & Dragons 5E Campaigns (91)
D&D WRATH Tuesday

Phase 2 – Investigation

Season 4 AC 1008 (Level 9) – 2022 August (T081 30th, T080 16th)

Season 3 AC 1007 (Level 8) – 2022 August (T079 2nd), July (T078 19th, T077 5th), June (T076 21st, T075 7th), May (T074 24th, T073 10th), Apr (T072 12th), Mar (T071 29th, T070 15th, T069 1st), Feb (T068 15th, T067 1st), Jan (T066 18th), 2021 Dec (T065 7th), Nov (T064 23rd, T063 9th), Oct (T062 26th, T061 12th)

Season 2 AC 1006 (Level 7) – 2021 Oct (T061 12th), Sep (T060 28th, T059 14th), Aug (T058 31st, T057 3rd), Jul (T056 20th, T055 6th), Jun (T054 22nd), May (T053 25th, T052 11th), Apr (T051 27th, T050 13th), Mar (T049 30th, T048 16th, T047 2), Feb (T046 16th, T045 2th), Jan (T044 19th)

Season 1 AC 1005 (Level 6) – 2020 Nov (T043 10th), Oct (T042 27th), Sep (T041 29th, T040 15th, T039 1st), Jul (T038 21st, T037 7th), Jun (T036 23rd, T035 9th), May (T034 26th, T033 12th), Apr (T032 28th, T031 14th), Mar (T030 31st, T029 17th, T028 3rd), Feb (T027 18th, T026 4th)

Phase 1 – Atruaghin

Season 5 AC 1004 (Level 5) 2020 Jan (T025 21st, T024 7th), 2019 Dec (T023 3rd), Nov (T022 26th, T021 12th)

Season 1 AC 1000 (Levels 1-4) 2019 Oct (T020 29th, T019 1st), Sep (T018 17th, T017 3rd), Aug (T016 17th, T015 6th), Jul (T014 23rd, T013 9th), Jun (T012 25th, T011 11th), May (T010 28th, T009 14th), Apr (T008 30th, T007 16th, T006 2nd), Mar (T005 19th, T004 5th) Feb (T003 19th, T002 5th), Jan (T001 22nd)

D&D WRATH Wednesday

Phase 2 – Investigations

Season 4 AC 1008 (Level 9) – 2022 May (W77 11th), Apr (W76 13th), Mar (W75 30th, W74 15th, W73 2nd), Feb (W72 16th, W71 2nd), 2021 Dec (W70 8th), Nov (W69 24th, W68 10th), Oct (W67 27th)

Season 3 AC 1007 (Level 8) – 2021 Oct (W66 13th), Sep (W65 29th, W64 15th, W63 1st), Aug (W62 4th), Jul (W61 21st, W60 7th), Jun (W59 23rd), May (W58 26th, W57 12th), Apr (W56 28th, W55 14th), Mar (W54 31st, W53 17th, W52 3rd), Feb (W51 17th, W50 3rd), Jan (W49 20th), 2020 Dec (W48 9th), Nov (W47 25th, W46 11th), Oct (W45 28th, W44 14th), Sep (W43 30th, W42 16th, W41 2nd), Jul (W40 22nd, W39 8th), Jun (W38 24th)

Season 2 AC 1006 (Level 7) – 2020 Jun (W37 10th), May (W36 27th, W35 13th), Apr (W34 29th, W33 15th, W32 1st), Mar (W31 18th, W30 4th), Feb (W29 19th, W28 5th), Jan (W27 22nd, W26 8th), 2019 Dec (W25 11th), Nov (W24 27th, W23 13th), Oct (W22 2nd), Sep (W21 18th, W20 4th), Aug (W19 21st)

Season 1 AC 1005 (Level 6) – 2019 Aug (W18 7th) Jul (W17 24th, W16 10th), Jun (W15 26th, W14 12th), May (W13 29th, W12 15th, W11 1st), Apr (W10 17th, W09 3rd), Mar (W08 20th, W07 6th) Feb (W06 20th, W05 6th), 2018 (W04 17th, W03 3rd), Sep (W02 19th

Phase 1 – Darokin

Season 5 AC 1004 (Level 5) – 2018 W01 5th)

Darokin Setup 2018 Aug (G11-5 22nd, G11-4 8th), Jul (G11-3 25th, G11-2 11th), Jun (G11-1 27th)

Broken Lands Setup 2018 Jun (G10-4 13th) May (G10-3 30th, G10-2 16th), Apr (G10-1 18th)

Minrothad Setup 2018 Apr (G9-4 4th), Mar (G9-3 21st G9-2 7th), Feb (G901 21st)

Five Shires Setup 2018 Feb (G8-6 7th), Jan (G8-5 24th), 2017 Dec (G8-4 13th), Nov (G8-3 15th, G8-2 1st), Oct (G8-1 18th)

Northern Reaches Setup 2017 Oct (G7-5 4th), Sep (G7-4 20th, G7-3 6th), Aug (G7-2 23rd, G7-1 9th)

Rockhome Setup 2017 Jul (G6-4 26th, G6-3 12th), Jun (G6-2-28th, G6-1 14th)

Alfheim Setup 2017 May (G5-4 31st, G5-3 17th, G5-2 3rd), Apr (G5-1 19th)

Ierendi Setup 2017 Apr (G4-8 5th), Mar (G4-7 22nd, G4-6 8th) Feb (G4-5 22nd, G4-4 8th) Jan (G4-3 11th), 2016 Dec (G4-2 14th), Nov (G4-1 30th)

Glantri Setup 2016 Nov (G3-4 16th), Oct (G3-3 19th, G3-2 5th), Sep (G3-1 21st)

Ylaruam Setup 2016 Sep (G2-8 7th), Aug (G2-7 24th, G2-6 10th), Jul (G2-5 27th, G2-4 13th), Jun (G2-3 29th, G2-2 15th, G2-1 1st)

Karameikos Setup 2016 May (G1-32 18th, G1-31 4th), Apr (G1-30 20th, G1-29 6th), Mar (G1-28 23rd, G1-27 9th), Feb (G1-26 24th, G1-25 10th), Jan (G1-24 27th), 2015 Dec (G1-23 2nd), Nov (G1-22 18th), Oct (G1-21 21st, G1-20 7th), Sep (G1-19 23rd, G1-18 9th), Aug (G1-17 26th, G1-16 12th), Jul (G1-15 29th, G1-14 15th, G1-13 1st), Jun (G1-12 17th, G1-11 3rd), May (G1-10 20th), G1-9 6th), Apr (G1-8 23rd, G1-7 8th), Mar (G1-6 25th, G1-5 11th) Feb (G1-4 25th, G1-3 11th), Jan (G1-2 28th, G1-1 14th)

D&D WRATH Friday

Phase 2 – Investigation

Season 2 AC 1006 (Level 7) 2022 August (F077 19th, F076 5th), July (F075 22nd), May (F074 13th), Mar (F073 18th, F072 4th), Feb (F071 18th, F070 4th), Jan (F069 21st), 2021 Dec (F068 10th), Nov (F067 26th, F066 12th), Oct (F065 29th, F064 15th, F063 1st), Sep (F062 17th, F061 3rd), Aug (F060 20th), Jul (F059 24th, F058 9th), Jun (F057 25th), May (F056 28th)

Season 1 AC 1005 (Level 6) 2021 May (F055 14th), Apr (F054 30th, F053 16th, F052 2nd), Mar (F051 19th), Feb (F050 19th, F049 5th), Jan (F048 22nd), 2020 Dec (F047 11th), Nov (F046 27th, F045 13th), Oct (F044 30th, F043 16, F042 2nd), Sep (F041 18th, F040 4th), Aug (F039 21st), Jul (F038 24th, F037 10th), Jun (F036 26th, F035 12th), May (F034 29th)

Phase 1 – Ethengar

Season 5 AC 1004 (Level 5) 2020 May (F033 15th, F032 1st), Apr (F031 17th, F030 3rd), Mar (F029 30th, F028 6th), Feb (F027 21st, F026 7th)

Season 4 AC 1003 (Level 4) 2020 Jan (F025 24th, F024 10th), 2019 Dec (F023 13th), Nov (F022 29th, F021 15th)

Season 3 AC 1002 (Level 3) 2019 Nov (F020 1st), Oct (F019 4th), Sep (F018 20th, F017 6th), Aug (F016 23rd, F015 9th), Jul (F014 26th, F013 12th), Jun (F012 28th, F011 14th), May (F010 31st, F009 17th, F008 3rd), Apr (F007 19th, F006 5th)

Season 2 AC 1001 (Level 2) 2019 Mar (F005 22nd, F004 8th)

Season 1 AC 1000 (Level 1) 2019 Feb (F003 22nd, F002 8th), Jan (F001 25th)

Star Wars Campaigns (1)
SW Campaign

Season 3 – 2022 August (MC32 23rd, MC31 9th), July (MC30 26th, MC29 12th)

Season 2 – 2022 June (MC28 28th, MC27 14th), May (MC26 31st, MC25 17th), Apr (MC24 5th), Mar (MC23 22nd, MC22 8th), Feb (MC21 22nd, MC20 8th), Jan (MC19 25th), 2021 Dec (MC18 14th), Nov (MC17 30th, MC16 16th, MC15 2nd), Oct (MC14 19th, MC13 5th), Sep (MC12 21st)

Season 1 – 2021 Sep (MC11 7th), Aug (MC10 24th), Jul (MC09 27th, MC08 13th), Jun (MC07 29th, MC06 15th, MC05 1st), May (MC04 18th, MC03 4th), Apr (MC02 20th, MC01 6th)

Content Updates

  • 2021-03 – Moving of the content to reusable blocks for use in the side menu’s.
  • 2020-12-20 – Layout cleanup.