Wrath of the Immortals Monsters

Dungeon and Dragons 5th Edition

Wrath of the Immortals – Mystra

Here are the extra spells and rules around magic I have available to my players and Spells in my Wrath of the Immortals campaign.

Monsters By Name

AAarakocra (Hum CR 1/4 mm12), Aatxe (Cel CR 5 cc7), Aaztar-ghola (Hum CR 4 fef5), ABOLETH (Aboleth (Abe CR 12 mm13), Nihileth (Und CR 12 tob8)), Abominable Beauty (Fey CR 11 tob11), Accused Defiler (Und CR 4 tob12), Adherer (Abe CR 2 fef6), Agnibarra (Mon, CR 1 cc9), Ahu-Nixta (Abe CR 3 cc11), Ahuizotl (Mon CR 2 cc10), AIR ELEMENTAL (Air (Ele CR 5 mm124), Invisible Stalker (Ele CR 6 mm192), Myrmidon (Ele CR 7 mf202, pota212), Storm Lord (Ele CR 13 cc139), Storm Spirit (Ele CR 1/2 cc350)), AKYISHIGAL (Spawn of (Fie CR 5 tob83)), Ala (Fey CR 8 tob13), Algoid (Pla CR 3 fef8), Algorith (Con CR 10 tob14), Alkonost (Mon, CR 1/2, cc12), Allip (Und CR 5 mtf116), Alliumite (Pla CR 1/4 cc13), Alp (Fey CR 1 cc14), ALSEID (Alseid (Mon CR 1/2 tob15), Grovekeeper (Mon CR 3 tob15)), Amadan (Fey CR 13 fkcc171), Ammut (Cel CR 9 cc15), Amphisbaena (Mon, CR 1/2, gos230), AMPHORON OF YOTHRI (Juggernaut (Con CD 6 fef10), Warrior (Con CR 2 fef10), Worker (Con CR 1/2 fef9)), Andrenjinyi (Cel CR 15 tob18), Angatra (Und CR 6 tob19), ANGEL (Chained (Cel CR 8 tob20), Deva (Cel CR 10 mm16), Eye of the Gods (Cel CR 1 cc16), Fidele (Cel CR 5 tob21), Kinnara (Cel CR 3 cc17), Ophanim (Cel CR 16 cc18), Planetar (Cel CR 16 mm17), Sammael (Cel CR 7 cc19), Solar (Cel CR 21 mm18), Song (Cel CR 6 cc19), Zoryas (Cel CR 8 cc21)), ANIMAL LORD (Bat King (Fey CR 13 cc23), Brother Ox (Fey CR 16 cc24), Lord of Vultures (Fey CR 12 cc26), Mouse King (Fey CR 11 cc28), Queen of Birds (Fey CR 14 cc30), Queen of Cats (Fey CR 15 cc32), Queen of Serpents (Fey CR 12 cc34)), ANIMAL SPIRIT (Hanumanis (Cel CR 8 br212), Pooka (Cel CR 5 br213)), ANIMATED OBJECT (Armour (Con CR 1 mm19), Baba Lysaga’s Creeping Hut (Con CR 6 cos226), Broom of Animated Attack (Con CR 1/4 cos226), Flying Sword (Con CR 1/4 mm20), Guardian Portrait (Con CR 1 cos227), Rug of Smothering (Con CR 2 mm20), Strahd’s Animated Armour (Con CR 6 cos227), Table (Con CR 2 typ230)), Ankheg (Mon CR 2 mm21), ANKOU (Soul Herald (Dra CR 21 cc36), Soul Seeker (Dra CR 8 cc38)), Anophiloi (Mon, CR 1 cc39), ANT (Acid (Mon, CR 1/4, cc8), Giant (Bea CR 2 tob23), Lion (Bea CR 4 fef11), Queen Giant (Bea CR 4 tob23)), Anubian (Ele CR 2 tob24), APE (Ape (Bea CR 1/2 mm317), Flying (Mon CR 2 fef12), Giant (Bea CR 7 mm323), White (Mon CR 6 tob408)), Aranea (Mon CR 3 fef13), ARBEYACH (Spawn of (Fie CR 5 tob97)), Arborcyte (Pla CR 8 cc40), Arboreal Grappler (Abr CR 3 tob25), Arcamag (Mon CR 2 cc41), Arcanophage (Mon CR 4 cc42), Arcanoplasm (Mon CR 4 fef14), ARCHANGEL (Raguel (Cel CR 27 br218)), ARCHDEVIL (Arbeyach (Fie CR 21 tob95), Bael (Fie CR 19 mtf170), Belphegor (Fie CR 22 cc99), Geryon (Fie CR 22 mtf173), Hutijin (Fie CR 21 mtf175), Ia’Affrat (Fie CR 15 tob98), Mammon (Fie CR 25 tob99), Moloch (Fie CR 21 mtf177), Parzelon (Fie CR 25 cc101), Titivilus (Fie CR 16 mtf179), Totivillus (Fie CR 24 tob101), Zariel (Fie CR 26 mtf180)), ARCHON (of Redemption (Cel CR 10 ps-z)), Aridini (Fey CR 5 tob26), Asanbosam (Abe CR 5 tob27), Ascomoid (Pla CR 3 fef16), Assassin Vine (Pla CR 3 gos230), ASTOMOI (Psychic (Hum CR 1/4 fkcc174)), Astral Snapper (Abe CR 3 cc43), Aurochs (Bea CR 2 vgm207), Aurumvorax – Golden Forger (Mon CR 5 fef20), AUTOMATON (Library (Con CR 1/2 tob273)), Axe Beak (Bea CR 1/4 mm317), Azeban (Fey CR 4 cc44), Azi Dahaka (Dra CR 14 cc45),

BBABA YAGA (Baba Yaga (Fey CR 20 cc46), Horsemen (Fey CR 11 tob30), Iron Teeth (Fey CR 2 cc47)), Baboon (Bea CR 0 mm318), BADGER (Badger (Bea CR 0 mm318), Giant (Bea CR 1/4 mm323)), Balhannoth (Abe CR 11 mtf119), Banderhobb (Mon CR 5 vgm122), BANSHEE (Banshee (Und CR 4 mm23), Terror (Und CR 16 fkcc263)), Bar Brawl (Hum CR 3 cc48), BARGHEST (Barghest (Fei CR 3 vgm124), Barghest (Fie CR 4 typ230)), Barong (Cel CR 17 cc49), BASILISK (Basilisk (Mon CR 3 mm24), Crimson (Mon CR 3 fef21), Greater (Mon CR 5 fef22)), BAT (Albino Giant (Mon CR 3 cc50), Bat (Bea CR 0 mm318), Doombat (Mon CR 3 fef23), Giant (Bea CR 1/4 mm323), Skin (Und CR 1/2 tob87), Swarm (Bea CR 1/4 mm337), Vampire Giant (Mon CR 2 cc50)), BEAR (Black (Bea CR 1/2 mm318), Brown (Bea CR 1 mm319), Cave (Bea CR 2 mm334), Gorilla (Mon, CR 1 fef132), Polar (Bea CR 2 mm334), Polar Wiitikowan (Fey CR 4 fkcc285)), BEARFOLK (Bearfolk (Hum Cr 3 tob33), Chieftain (Hum CR 6 cc51)), BEETLE (Assassin Bug (Bea CR 5 fef17), Carrion (Bea CR 4 tob52), Fire Giant (Bea CR 0 mm325), Manabane Scarab Swarm (Bea CR 4 tob374), Rhinoceros Giant (Bea CR 4 fef24), Slicer Giant (Bea CR 3 fef24), Water Giant (Bea CR 1/4 fef25), Prismatic Swarm (Bea CR 3 tob375)), Begiennik (Abe CR 3 tob31), Behir (Mon CR 11 mm25), BEHOLDER (Beholder (Abe CR 13 mm28), Death Kiss (Abe CR 10 vgm124), Death Tyrant (Und CR 14 mm29), Gauth (Abe CR 6 vgm125), Gazer (Abe CR 1/2 vgm126), Spectator (Abe CR 3 mm30)), Behtu (Hum CR 2 tob34), Beli (Fey CR 2 tob35), Bereginyas (Fey CR 4 tob36), Berbalang (Abe CR 2 mtf120), Biclops (Gia CR 6 fef26), Bilwis (Ele CR 1 cc53), Blemmyes (Mon CR 8 tob37), BLIGHT (Needle (Pla CR 1/4 mm32), Shadow (Pla CR 1 cc326), Tree (Pla CR 7 cos230), Twig (Pla CR 1/8 mm32), Vine (Pla CR 1/2 mm32)), BLOOD ORCHID (Blood Orchid (Abe CR 5 fef28), Grand Savant (Abe CR 9 fef29), Savant (Abe CR 7 fef 28)), Bloodsuckle (Pla CR 3 fef30), BLOODY BONES (Bloody Bones (Mon CR 3 cc54), Bloody Bones (Und CR 2 fef31)), Boalisk (Mon, CR 1 fef32), BOAR (Boar (Bea CR 1/4 mm319), Ghost (Mon CR 3 cc169), Ghost Elder (Mon CR 6 cc169), Giant (Bea CR 2 mm323)), Bodak (Und CR 6 vgm127), Boggle (Fey CR 1/8 vgm128), Bokereyder (Fey CR 2 fkcc177), Boloti (Fey CR 1 tob38), BONE (Cobbler (Abe CR 2 fef33), Collective (Und CR 8 tob39), Guardian (Und CR 4 qdi73), Swarm (Und CR 10 tob41)), Boneclaw (Und CR 12 mtf121), Boneneedle (Bea CR 1 fef34), Bonesucker (Abe CR 4 fef35), Boogyman (Fey CR 10 fkcc175), Boojum Snark (Fey CR 8 fkcc179), Bookkeeper (Con CR 1/8 cc55), Boot Grabber (Abe CR 1/2 cc56), Boreas (Ele CR 17 tob42), Borsin (Mon CR 3 fef36), Bouda (Fie CR 5 tob44), Brass Man (Con CR 6 fef37), Broodiken (Con CR 1 tob45), Brume (Abe CR 6 fef38), Bucca (Fey CR 1/2 tob46), Bukavac (Mon CR 9 tob47), Bulette (Mon CR 5 mm34), BULLYWUG (Bullywug (Hum CR 1/4 mm35), Croaker (Hum CR 2 gos232), Pharblex Spattergoo (Hum CR 3 tod187), Royal (Hum CR 3 gos232)), Buraq (Cel CR 11 tob48), Burning Dervish (Fei CR 3 fef39), Burrowling (Hum CR 1/2 tob49), BUTTERFLY (Death Swarm (Bea CR 4 tob71), Death Swarm Greater (Bea CR 6 tob71)),

CCactid (Pla CR 3 tob50), CADAVER (Cadaver (Und CR 1/2 fef40), Collector (Con CR 14 mtf122), Lord (Und CR 3 fef41)), Cambion (Fie CR 5 mm36), Cambium (Fie CR 14 tob51), Camel (Bea CR 1/8 mm320), CARBUNCLE (Carbuncle (Abe CR 1/8 fef42), Carbuncle (Mon CR 1 cc57)), Carrion Crawler (Mon CR 2 mm37), CAT (Bastet Temple (CR 1 tob32), Cat (Bea CR 0 mm320), Crag (Bea CR 1 skt240), Feral Undead (Und CR 1/8 fef44), Golden (Bea CR 0 fef125), Lion (Bea CR 1 mm331), Panther (Bea CR 1/4 mm333), Saber-Toothed Tiger (Bea CR 2 mm336), Snow (Bea CR 1/4 mhh207, cc346), Snow Leopard (Bea CR 1/4 fef163), Tiger (Bea CR 1 mm339), Vapor Lynx (Mon CR 5 tob398), Wampus (Mon CR 1 tob405)), Caterprism (Mon CR 4 fef45), CATFISH (Giant Electric (Bea CR 3 fef46)), Catoblepas (Mon CR 5 fef47), Cauldronborn (Con CR 2 cc59), CAVE FISHER (Cave Fisher (Mon CR 3 vgm130), Lesser (Mon CR 2 fef50)), Cavelight Moss (Pla CR 4 tob53), CENTAUR (Centaur (Mon CR 2 mm38, fkcc181), Chieftain (Mon cc60)), CENTIPEDE (Giant (Bea CR 1/4 mm323), Nest (Bea CR 1/2 fef52)), Cerebral Stalker (Abe fCR 5 ef53), Chaos Knight (Fei CR 3 fef55), Chelicerae (Abe CR 7 tob54), CHERNOBOG (Chernobog (Fey CR 18 fkcc182), Spawn of (Fie CR 4 cc347)), Chernomoi (Fey CR 1 tob55), Child of the Briar (Pla CR 1 tob56), Chimera (Mon CR 6 mm39), Chitine (Mon, CR 1/2, vgm131), Choker (Abe CR 1 mtf123, typ232), Choldrith (Mon CR 3 vgm132), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Air White Adult (Dra CR 13 mm101), White Ancient (Dra CR 20 mm100), White Wyrmling (Dra CR 2 mm102), White Young (Dra CR 6 mm101), Darkness Black Adult (Dra CR 14 mm88), Black Ancient (Dra CR 21 mm87), Black Wyrmling (Dra CR 2 mm88), Black Young (Dra CR 7 mm88), Earth Green Adult (Dra CR 15 mm94), Green Ancient (Dra CR 22 mm93), Green Mythic (Dra CR 25 fkcc184), Green Wyrmling (Dra CR 2 mm95), Green Young (Dra CR 8 mm94), Fire Red Adult (Dra CR 17 mm98), Red Ancient (Dra CR 24 mm97), Red Wyrmling (Dra CR 4 mm98), Red Young (Dra CR 10 mm98), Water Blue Adult (Dra CR 16 mm91), Blue Ancient (Dra CR 23 mm90), Blue Wyrmling (Dra CR 3 mm91), Blue Young (Dra CR 9 mm91)), Chronolmental (Ele CR 8 tob57), CHUPACABRA (Chupacabra (Hum CR 1 fef56), , Chupacabra (Mon CR 3 ps-ix), Lesser (Mon, CR 1/2, cc63)), Church Grim (Mon, CR 1 fef57), Churr (Mon CR 4 fef58), Chuuhaister (Pla CR 7 cc62), Chuul (Abe CR 4 mm40), Cikavak (Fey CR 1/8 tob58), CIMOTA (Cimota (Und CR 2 fef59), High (Und CR 6 fef60)), CLAM (Giant (Bea CR 1/4 fef61)), Clamor (Abe CR 2 fef62), Cloaker (Abe CR 8 mm41), CLOCKWORK (Abomination (Con CR 5 tob59), Assassin (Con CR 6 cc64), Beetle (Con CR 1/2 tob60), Beetle Swarm (Con CR 3 tob61), Bolter Oaken (Con CR 5 mtf126), Cobra Iron (Con CR 4 mtf125), Defender Stone (Con CR 4 mtf126), Dragon One-Headed (Con CR 8 cc111), Dragon Three-Headed (Con CR 14 cc112), Hound (Con CR 2 tob62), Huntsman (Con CR 3 tob63), Myrmidon (Con CR 6 tob64), Scarab Jewel (Con CR 1/8 mhh204), Scout Bronze (Con CR 1 mtf125), Servant (Con CR 1/8 cc64), Soldier (Con CR 1 cc65), Spider Weaving (Con CR 1 tob66), Watchman (Con CR 1/2 tob65)), CLOUD GIANT (Cloud Giant (Gia CR 9 mm154), Smiling One (GiaCR 11 vgm146)), Clurichaun (Fey CR 1/4 tob67), Cobbleswarm (Mon CR 2 tob68), Cocatrice (Mon, CR 1/2, mm42), Coffer Corpse (Und CR 2 fef64), COLUMN (Caryatid (Con CR 1 fef43)), Cooshee (Mon, CR 1 fef65), CORBY (Dire (Mon, CR 1/2, fef84)), Corpse Mound (Und CR 11 tob69), Corpse Rook (Mon CR 4 fef66), Corpse Thief (Hum CR 1/2 cc66), Corpsepinner (Mon CR 5 fef67), Corpsespun (Und CR 1 fef68), Couatl (Cel CR 4 mm43), Cow (Bea CR 1/4 vgm207), CRAB (Bearmit (Mon CR 2 cc52), Bone (Bea CR 1/2 tob40), Crab (Bea CR 0 mm320), Fire Greater (Mon CR 2 fef101), Fire Lesser (Mon, CR 1/8, fef100), Garotter (Bea CR 1/4 tob208), Giant (Bea CR 1/8 mm324), Hulking (Bea CR 5 skt240)), Crabman (Mon, CR 1 fef69), Crawling Claw (Und CR 0 mm44), CRAYFISH (Giant (Bea CR 2 typ235)), CRICKET (Cave (Bea CR 1/4 fef48)), CRIMSON MIST (Crimson Mist (Abe CR 7 fef71), Crimson Mist (Und CR 6 cc67)), CROCODILE (Crocodile (Bea CR 1/2 mm320),Giant (Bea mm324)), CROW (Murder (Und CR 3 fef174)), Crypt Thing (Und CR 3 fef72), CUEYATL (Cueyatl (Hum CR 1/2 cc68), Moon Priest (Hum CR 5 cc68), Sea Priest (Hum cc68), Warrior (Hum cc69)), CYCLOPS (Cyclops (Gia CR 6 mm45), Stormcaller (Gia CR 10 tcs132)),

DDagon (Fie CR 20 fef73), DAKINI (Simhamukha (Cel CR 8 cc70)), Dallahan (Fey CR 11 tob161), DARK FOLK (Dark Creeper (Hum CR 1/4 fef74), Dark Father (Und CR 4 cc71), Dark Servant (Hum CR 1 cc72), Dark Stalker (Hum CR 2 fef74), Deep One (Hum CR 2 tob73), Deep One Archimadndrite (Hum CR 8 tob74), Deep One Dark Eye (Hum CR 3 cc72), Deep One Hybrid Priest (Hum CR 4 tob37), Deep Scion (Hum CR 3 vgm135, gos233), Dark Voice (Hum CR 5 cc73)), DARKLING (Darkling (Fey CR 1/2 vgm134), Elder (Fey CR 2 vgm134)), Darkmantle (Mon, CR 1/2, mm46), Darnoc (Und CR 2 fef76), Dau (Fey CR 4 tob70), Death Knight (Und CR 17 mm47), DEATHLOCK (Deathlock (Und CR 4 mtf128),Mastermind (Und CR 8 mtf129)), Deathwisp (Und CR 7 tob72), Decapus (Abe CR 2 fef79), Deer (Bea CR 0 mm321), DEMON (Abyssal Wretch (Fie CR 1/4 mtf136), Alkilith (Fie CR 11 mtf130), Alnaar (Fie CR 9 cc82), Apau Perape (Fie CR 6 tob75), Armanite (Fie CR 7 mtf131), Babau (Fie CR 4 vgm136), Balor (Fie CR 19 mm55), Barlgura (Fie CR 5 mm56), Berstuc (Fie CR 11 tob76), Bulezau (Fie CR 3 mtf131), Chasme (Fie CR 6 mm57), Cipactli (Fie CR 5 cc83), Draegloth (Fie CR 7 vgm141), Dretch (Fie CR 1/4 mm57), Echo (Fie CR 6 cc84), Fulad-Zereh (Fie CR 9 cc85), Glabrezu (Fie CR 9 mm58), Goristro (Fie CR 17 mm59), Hezrou (Fie CR 8 mm60), Kishi (Fie CR 8 tob71), Knight (Fie CR 5 fef82), Malakbel (Fie CR 9 tob78), Manes (Fie CR 1/8 mm60), Marilith (Fie CR 16 mm61), Maurezhi (Fie CR 7 mtf133), Maw (Fie CR 1 vgm137, gos243), Molydeus (Fie CR 21 mtf134), Nabassu (Fie CR 15 mtf135), Nalfeshnee (Fie CR 13 mm62), Neophron (Fie CR 8 cc86), Pishacha (Fie CR 3 cc88), Plaresh (Fie CR 3 cc89), Psoglav (Fie CR 7 tob79), Quasit (Fie CR 1 mm63), Rattok (Fie CR 4 cc90), Rubezhahl (Fie CR 10 tob80), Rutterkin (Fie CR 2 mtf136), Sap (Ooz CR 4 tob335), Sgoosuva (Fie CR 8 vgm137), Shadow (Fie CR 4 mm64), Sibriex (Fie CR 18 mtf137), Slime (Fie CR 7 qdi16), Spree (Fie CR 5 cc91), Tanarukk (Fie CR 5 vgm168), Vellso (Fie CR 7 cc92), Vrock (Fie CR 6 mm64), Wastrilith (Fie CR 13 mtf139), Wind (Fie CR 2 cc93), Yek (Fie CR 4 cc94), Yek Alpha (Fie CR 9 cc95), Yochlol (Fie CR 10 mm65)), DEMON LORD (Akyishigal (Fie CR 12 tob82), Alquam (Fie CR 21 tob84), Baphomet (Fie CR 23 mtf143, oota234), Camazotz (Fie CR 22 tob85), Chittr’k’k (Fie CR 13 cc76), Chemosh (Fie CR 19 cc74), Demogorgon (Fie CR 26 mtf144, oota236), Fraz-Urb’luu (Fie CR 23 mtf146, oota238), Graz’zt (Fie CR 25 mtf149, oota240), Juiblex (Fie CR 23 mtf151, oota242), Mechuiti (Fie CR 27 tob88), Orcus (Fie CR 26 mtf153, oota244), Qorgeth (Fie CR 23 tob90), Rangda (Fie CR 17 cc78), Teratashia (Fie CR 15 fef80), Thalasskoptis (Fie CR 10 fef81), Typhon (Fie CR 22 cc80), Yeenoghu (Fie CR 24 mtf155, ootaa246), Zuggtmoy (Fie CR 23 mtf157, oa248)), DEVIL (Abishai Black (Fie CR 7 mtf160), Abishai Blue (Fie CR 17 mtf161), Abishai Green (Fie CR 15 mtf162), Abishai Red (Fie CR 19 mtf162), Abishai White (Fie CR 6 mtf163), Amnizu (Fie CR 18 mtf164), Automata (Fie CR 10 tob102), Barbed (Fie CR 5 mm70), Bearded (Fie CR 3 mm70), Bone (Fie CR 9 mm71), Chain (Fie CR 8 mm72), Chort (Fie CR 12 tob104), Crystalline (Fie CR 6 tob105), Erinyes (Fie CR 12 mm73), Gilded (Fie CR 7 tob106), Hellfire Engine (Con/Fie CR 16 mtf165), Horned (Fie CR 11 mm74), Ice (Fie CR 14 mm75), Imp (Fie CR 1 mm76), Imp Fire (Fie CR 1/2 cc103), Imp Fire (Fie CR 1/2 cc103), Infernal Knight (Fie CR 16 cc104), Ink (Fie CR 2 tob108), Koralk – Harvester (Fie CR 11 tob108), Lemure (Fie CR 0 mm76), Lunar (Fie CR 8 tob110), Merregon (Fie CR 4 mtf166), Narzugon (Fie CR 13 mtf167), Orthon (Fie CR 10 mtf169), Pit Fiend (Fie CR 20 mm77), Salt (Fie CR 6 tob113), Spined (Fie CR 2 mm78), Wind’s Harp (Fie CR 4 cc105)), DEVILKIN (Screeming (Fie CR 1/4 fef197)), Devourer (Fie CR 13 vgm138), DHAMPIR (Commander (Hum CR 7 cc107), Dhampir (Hum CR 1 cc106)), DINOSAUR (Allosaurus (Bea CR 2 mm79), Ankylosaurus (Bea CR 3 mm79), Archeopteryx (Bea cCR 1/4 c108), Brontosaurus (Bea CR 5 vgm139), Deinonychus (Bea CR 1 vgm139), Dimetrodon (Bea CR 1/4 vgm139), Elder (Bea CR 30 ps-ix)), Frilled Deathspitter (Bea CR 1/2 ps-ix), Hadrosaurus (Bea CR 1/4 vgm140), Lystrosaurus (Bea CR 2 cc108), Mbielu (Bea CR 3 tob114), Ngobou (Bea CR 5 tob115), Plesiosaurus (Bea CR 2 mm80), Pteranoson (Bea CR 1/4 mm80), Quetzalcoatlus (Bea CR 2 vgm140), Spinosaurus (Bea CR 13 tob116), Spinosaurus Young (Bea CR 5 tob117), Stegosaurus (Bea CR 4 vgm140), Tyrannosaurus Rex (Bea CR 8 mm80), Triceratops (Bea CR 5 mm80), Velociraptor (Bea CR 1/4 vgm140)), Dispsa (Ooz CR 1/4 tob118), Displacer Beast (Mon CR 3 mm81), Dissimortuum (Und CR 7 tob119), DOG (Blink (Fey CR 1/4 mm318), Death (Mon CR 1 mm321), Death Lesser (Mon, CR 1/2, fef77), Dire Wolf (Bea CR 1 mm321), Elusa Hound (Mon CR 1 fef93), Fog (Mon CR 3 fef105), Hell Hound (Fie CR 3 mm182), Hound of the Night (Mon CR 5 tob251), Lich Hound (Und CR 4 tob274), Mastiff (Bea CR 1/8 mm332), Mastiff Shadow (Fie CR 1/2 fef207), Mastiff Shadow (Mon CR 2 vgm290), Mastiff Shadow Alpha (Mon CR 2 vgm290), Temple (Cel Cr 5 tob378), Wolf (Bea CR 1/4 mm341), Worg (Mon, CR 1/2, mm341), Yeth Hound (Fey CR 4 vgm201)), DOGMOLE (Dogmole (Bea CR 1 tob120), Juggernaut (Mon CR 5 tob121)), DOLL (Creepy (Con CR 2 ps-i)), Dolphin (Bea CR 1/8 vgm208), Domovoi (Fey CR 4 tob122), Doppleganger (Mon CR 3 mm82), Dorreq (Abe CR 4 tob124), Dracolich (Dra temp mm83), Dracolisk (Dra CR 7 fef85), Dracotaur (Dra CR 6 cc110), DRAGONBORN (Elementalist (Hum CR 2 cc122), Heavy Cavalry (Hum CR 2 cc123), Light Cavalry (Hum CR 1 cc124), Ouroban (Hum CR 11 cc125)), DRAGONETTE (Lantern (Dra CR 1/2 tob270)), DRAKE (Alehouse (Dra CR 1/2 tob148), Ambush (Dra CR 1/2 tod180, hdq88), Ash (DraCR 4 tob149), Coral (Dra CR 7 tob150), Crimson (Dra CR 1 tob151), Bathhouse (Dra CR 3 cc126), Deep (Dra CR 9 tob152), Fey (Dra CR 6 cc127), Fire (Dra CR 1 fef86), Forest (Dra CD 2 cc128), Forest Greater (Dra CR 8 fkcc189), Guard (Dra CR 2 vgm158, tod185, hdq91, rt90), Ice (Dra CR 1 fef87), Moon (Dra CR 5 cc129), Pact (Dra CR 1 cc130), Paper (Dra CR 2 tob154), Peluda (Dra CR 3 cc131), Rust (Dra CR 8 tob127), Shadow Elder (Dra CR 7 tob153), Skull (Dra CR 3 cc132), Spider (Dra CR 9 cc133), Star (Dra CR 15 tob156)), Drakon (Bea CR 5 tob157), Dread Warrior (Und CR 1 typ233), Dream Eater (Fie CR 5 tob158), Dream Squire (Fey CR 2 cc134), Drider (Mon CR 6 mm120), DRYAD (Blackthorn (Fie CR 8 fkcc190), Dryad (Fey CR 1 mm121), Duskthorn (Fey CR 3 tob160)), Dullaham (Und CR 13 fkcc192), Dust Digger (Abe CR 3 fef88), Dvarapala (Gia CR 5 cc137), DWARF (Derro (Hum CR 1/4 mtf158, oota224), Derro Fatal Savant (Hum CR 4 tob92), Derro Savant (Hum CR 3 mtf159), Derro Shadow Antipaladin (Hum CR 5 tob93), Derro Speaker to the Darkness (Hum CR 5 cc96), Derro Witch Queen (Hum CR 5 cc97), Duergar (Hum CR 1 mm122), Duergar Darkhaft (Hum CR 2 oota226), Duergar Despot (Hum CR 12 mtf188), Duergar Keeper of the Flame (Hum CR 2 oota226), Duergar Mind Master (Hum CR 2 mtf189), Duergar Screamer (Hum CR 3 mtf190), Duergar Soulblade (Hum CR 1 mtf190, oota227), Duergar Spy (Hum CR 2 typ234), Duergar Stone Guard (Hum CR 2 mtf191, oota227), Duergar Warlord (Hum CR 6 mtf192), Duergar Xarrorn (Hum CR 2 mtf193, oota228)),

EEala (Mon CR 2 tob163), Eater of Dust (Abe CR 9 tob164), Eblis (Mon, CR 1/2, fef89), EAGLE (Eagle (Bea CR 0 mm322), Giant (Bea CR 1 mm324), Two-Headed (Mon CR 7 cc360)), EARTH ELEMENTAL (Earth (Ele CR 5 mm124), Galeb Duhr (Ele CR 6 mm139), Igniguana (Ele CR 1 fef148), Myrmidon (Ele CR 7 mf202, pota212), Xorn (Ele CR 5 mm304)), Edimmu (Und Cr 4 tob165), EEL (Cave (Bea CR 1/4 fef49), Dragon (Dra CR 10 tob146), Giant Moray (Bea CR 2 fef91), Giant Sea (Bea CR 1/2 gos237), Gulper (Bea CR 3 fef92), Hound (Fey CR 2 tob166), Lightning Giant (Bea CR 3 typ236)), Eidolon (Und CR 12 mtf194), Einherjar (Hum CR 7 tob167), Electroplasm (Ooz CR 2 fef90), Eleinomae (Fey CR 5 tob168), ELEMENTAL (Blood (Ele CR 5 cc138), Cinderslag (Ele CR 5 tcs130), Leviathan Eldar (Ele CR 20 mtf198), Locus (Ele CR 17 tob169), Tempest Eldar (Ele CR 23 mtf200), Venom (Ele CR 4 cc140)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Air Wind Adult (Dra CR 17 tob143), Wind Ancient (Dra CR 22 tob142), Wind Wyrmling (Dra CR 1 tob145), Wind Young (Dra CR 6 tob144), Earth Cave Adult (Dra CR 16 tob125), Cave Wyrmling (Dra CR 2 tob27), Cave Young (Dra CR 8 tob127), Darkness Wasteland Adult (Dra CR 17 cc118), Wasteland Ancient (Dra CR 23 cc120), Wasteland Wyrmling (Dra CR 3 cc118), Wasteland Young (Dra CR 9 cc118), Fire Flame Adult (Dra CR 16 tob129), Flame Ancient (Dra CR 24 tob128), Flame Wymling (Dra CR 3 tob131), Flame Young (Dra CR 9 tob130), Water Sea Adult (Dra CR 16 tob135), Sea Ancient (Dra CR 22 tob135), Sea Wymling (Dra CR 2 tob136), Sea Young (Dra CR 9 tob136)), ELEMENTAL PRINCE (Imix (Ele CR 19 pota214), Olhydra (Ele CR 18 pota218), Ogremoch (Ele CR 20 pota216), Yan-C-Bin (Ele CR 18 pota220), Zaratan Eldar (Ele CR 22 mtf201)), Elephant (Bea CR 4 mm322), ELF (Alchemist Archer (Hum CR 10 cc141), Deathsworn (Hum CR 6 cc142, Drow (Hum CR 1/4 mm128), Drow Arachnomancer (Hum CR 13 mtf182), Drow Elite Warrior (Hum CR 5 mm128), Drow Favoured Consort (Hum CR 18 mtf183), Drow House Captain (Hum CR 9 mtf84), Drow Inquisitor (Hum CR 14 mtf183), Drow Mage (Hum CR 7 mm129), Drow Matron Mother (Hum CR 20 mtf186), Drow Priestess of Lolth (Hum CR 8 mm129), Drow Shadowblade (Hum CR 11 mtf187), Eladrin Autumn (Hum CR 10 mtf195), Eladrin Spring (Hum CR 10 mtf196), Eladrin Summer (Hum CR 10 mtf196), Eladrin Winter (Hum CR 10 mtf196), Enchanter (Hum CR 7 cc143), Servant of the Vine (Hum CR 6 cc144), Shadar-kai Gloom Weaver (Hum CR 9 mtf224), Shadar-kai Shadow Dancer (Hum CR 7 mtf225), Shadar-kai Soul Monger (Hum CR 11 mtf226), Shadow Fey (Hum CR 1/4 tob171), Shadow Fey Ambassador (Hum CR 9 cc145), Shadow Fey Duelist (Hum CR 6 tob171), Shadow Fey Elite (Hum CR 5 tob173), Shadow Fey Enchantress (Hum CR 7 tob172), Shadow Fey Guardian (Hum CR 4 tob174), Shadow Fey Knight of the Road (Hum CR 4 cc146), Shadow Fey Pattern Dancer (Hum CR 2 cc147), Shadow Fey Poisoner (Hum CR 11 cc148)), ELK (Elk (Bea CR 1/4 mm322), Giant (Bea CR 2 mm325)), Elophar (Und CR 4 cc149), Emerald Eye (Con CR 1 tob175), Empty Cloak (Con CR 1/2 tob176), Entropy (Avatar of Thanatos (Und Any dmg164)), ERINA (Defender (Hum CR 1 tob178), Scrounger (Hum CR 1/4 tob178)), Ettercap (Mon CR 2 mm131), Ettin (Gia CR 4 mm132), EXOSKELETON (Giant Ant (Con CR 1/2 fef95), Giant Beetle (Con CR 2 fef96), Giant Crab (Con CR 3 fef97)),

FFAERIE DRAGON (Older (Dra CR 2 mm133), Variegated (Dra CR 3 fkcc194), Younger (Dra CR 1 mm133)), Fairy Ring (Pla CR 10 fkcc196), Faleich-Wyrm (Und CR 16 fkcc199), Far Darrig (Fey CR 3 tob179), Far Wanderer (Abe CR 3 cc151), Fate Eater (Abe CR 6 tob180), Fathomer (Hum CR 2 gos236), FAUN (Faun (Fey CR 1/4 fkcc202), Trickster (Fey CR 1 fkcc202)), Fear Guard (Und CR 3 fef98), Fear Smith – Fiarsidhe (Fey CR 10 tob181), Felidar (Cel CR 5 ps-z), Fellforged (Con CR 5 tob182), FENRIS (Son of (Mon CR 12 tob355)), Fetch (Und CR 1 fef100), Fext (Und CR 6 tob183), FEY LADY (Berchta (Fey CR 16 cc153), Queen of Night and Magic (Fey CR 21 tob192), Queen of Witches (Fey CR 17 tob194), Snow Queen (Fey CR 16 tob198)), FEY LORD (Bear King (Fey CR 12 tob186), Lord of the Hunt (Fey CR 18 tob188), Moonlit King (Fey CR 17 tob190), Reynard (Fey CR 12 cc155), River King (Fey CR 16 tob196)), Fierstjerren (Und CR 5 cc157), Fire Dancers Swarm (Ele CR 7 tob373), FIRE ELEMENTAL (Azer (Ele CR 2 mm22), Fire (Ele CR 5 mm125), Magmin (Ele CR 1/2 mm212), Myrmidon (Ele CR 7 mf203, pota213)), FIRE GIANT (Dreadnought (Gia CR 14 vgm147), Fire Giant (Gia CR 9 mm154)), Firebird (Cel CR 4 tob201), Firegeist (Ele CR 2 tob202), FIRENEWT (Warlock of Imir (Hum CR 1 vgm143), Warrior (Hum CR 1/2 vgm142)), FLAME EATER (Swarm (Bea CR 2 cc168)), Flame-Scourged Scion (Abe CR 9 cc159), Flameskull (Und CR 4 mm134), Flesh Reaver (Und CR 2 cc160), FLOWER (Corba (Pla CR 2 fef63), Corpse (Pla CR 8 mtf127), Gloomflower (Pla CR 3 cc188), Tri-Flower Frond (Pla CR 1/2 fef232), Vampire Rose (Pla CR 1/4 fef238), Warlock’s Trumpetbloom (Pla CR 7 cc372), Yellow Musk Creeper (Pla CR 1 fef250), Zombie Yellow Musk (Pla CR 1/4 fef251)), Flowershroud (Pla CR 1 fef104), Flumph (Abe CR 1/8 mm135), Flutterflesh (Und CR 12 tob203), FLY (Giant (Bea CR 0 dmg169)), Flying Polyp (Abe CR 11 cc162), Forest Marauder (Gia CR 4 tob205), Forester’s Bane (Pla CR 5 fef106), Fomorian (Gia CR 8 mm136), Foxin (Fey CR 1/2 cc163), Fragrite (Ele CR 7 cc164), Fraughashar (Fey CR 1/2 tob206), FROG (Frog (Bea CR 0 mm322), Giant (Bea CR 1/4 mm325)), Frogemoth (Abe CR 11 fef107), Froghenmoth (Mon CR 10 vgm145), FROST GIANT (Everlasting One (Gia CR 12 vgm148), Frost Giant (Gia CR 8 mm155)), Frostveil (Pla CR 4 tob207), Frumious Bandersnatch (Mon Cr 19 fkcc204), Fulminar (Ele CR 9 cc165), Fungoid (Pla CR 2 fef108), FUNGUS (Bat (Pla CR 1/4 fef109), Gargoyle (Pla CR 3 fef114), Gas Spore (Pla CR 1/2 mm138), Queen (Pla CR 17 fkcc207), Russet Mold (Pla CR 1/2 fef194), Shrieker (Pla CR 0 mm138), Violet (Pla CR 1/4 mm138), Wirbeln (Pla CR 1 cc166)), Fyr (Fey CR 1/4 fef110),

GGargoctapus (Mon CR 5 cc167), GARGOYLE (Four-Armed (Mon CR 4 fef113), Gargoyle (Ele CR 2 mm140), Green Guardian (Mon CR 1 fef115), Margoyle (Mon CR 5 fef116)), GATOR (Glass (Bea CR 1 tob228)), Gbahali (Bea CR 6 tob209), GEARFORGED (Templar (Hum CR 6 tob210)), Geist (Und CR 4 ps-i), GENIE (Al-Aeshma (Ele CR 9 tob211), Dao (Ele CR 11 mm143), Djinni (Ele CR 11 mm144), Efreeti (Ele CR 11 mm145), Hawanar (Fie CR 7 fef117), Marid (Ele CR 11 mm146)), Gerridae (Fey CR 1 tob212), GHOST (Dragon (Und CR 11 cc170), Dwarf (Und CR 6 cc171), Ghost (Und CR 4 mm147), Hungry Gaki (Und CR 8 cc222), Hungry Preta (Und CR 3 cc223), Knight (Und CR 6 tob423)), GHOUL (Beggar (Und CR 1/2 tob213), Bonepowder (Und CR 12 tob214), Darakhul (Und CR 3 tob216), Darakhul High Priest (Und CR 9 cc172), Darakhul Shadowmancer (Und CR 4 cc173), Emperor (Und CR 20 tob218), Ghast (Und CR 2 mm148), Ghast Necrophage (Und CR 4 cc175), Ghoul (Und CR 1 mm148), Imperial (Und CR 4 tob220), Iron (Und CR 5 tob221), Tar (Und CR 4 cc176)), Ghoulsteed (Und CR 3 cc177), GIANT (Blood (Gia CR 8 cc180), Cacus (Gia CR 6 cc181), Cave (Gia CR 10 cc182), Desert (Gia CR 9 tob222), Flab (Gia CR 4 tob223), Haunted (Gia CR 6 cc183), Jotun (Gia CR 22 tob226), Laestrigonian (Gia CR 4 cc184), Mountain (Gia CR 21 cc185), Thursir (Gia CR 3 tob227), Void (Gia CR 11 cc187)), Gibbering Mouther (Abe CR 2 mm147), Giff (Hum CR 3 mtf204), Gillmonkey (Bea CR 1/4 fef121), Girallon (Mon CR 4 vgm152), GISHATH (Sun’s Avatar (Bea CR 10 ps-ix)), GITH (Githyanki Gish (Hum CR 10 mtf205), Githyanki Kith’rak (Hum CR 12 mtf205), Githyanki Knight (Hum CR 8 mm160), Githyanki Supreme Commander (Hum CR 14 mtf206), Githyanki Warrior (Hum CR 3 mm160), Githzerai Anarch (Hum CR 16 mtf207), Githzerai Enlightened (Hum CR 10 mtf208), Githzerai Monk (Hum CR 2 mm161), Githzerai Zerth (Hum CR 6 mm161)), Gloom Crawler (Mon CR 10 fef122), Gnarljak (Con CR 6 tob229), Gnarlwood (Pla CR 8 fef123), GNOLL (Fang of Yeenoghu (Hum CR 4 mm163), Flesh Gnawer (Hum CR 1 vgm154), Flind (Hum CR 9 vgm153), Gnoll (Hum CR 1/2 mm163), Hunter (Hum CR 1/2 vgm154), Pack Lord (Hum CR 2 mm163)), Havoc Runner (Hum CR 3 tob230), Slaver (Hum CR 3 cc189), Witherling (Und CR 1/4 vgm155)), GNOME (Deep – Svirfneblin (Hum CR 1/2 mm164)), GOAT (Feral Companion (Bea CR 1 fkcc178), Giant (Bea CR 1/2 mm326), Goat (Bea CR 0 mm330)), Goat-Man (Mon CR 3 tob231), GOBLINOID (Bugbear (Hum CR 1 mm33), Bugbear Chief (Hum CR 3 mm33), Goblin (Hum CR 1/4 mm166), Goblin Boss (Hum CR 1 mm166), Goblin Chaos-Spawn (Hum CR 1/2 cc190), Goblin Dust (Hum CR 1/4 tob232), Goblin Dust Chieftain (Hum cc136), Goblin Ravager Stabby-Stabber (Hum CR 2 tcs137), Goblin Shadow (Hum CR 1/2 cc191), Hobgoblin (Hum CR 1/2 mm186), Hobgoblin Captain (Hum mm186), Hobgoblin Devastator (Hum CR 4 vgm161), Hobgoblin Iron Shadow (Hum CR 2 vgm162), Hobgoblin Warlord (Hum CR 6 mm187), Koalinth (Hum CR 1/2 gos238), Koalinth Sergeant (Hum CR 2 gos239), Nilbog (Hum CR 1 vgm182)), Gohl – Hydra Cloud (Abe CR 8 fef124), GOLEM (Alchemical (Con CR 9 cc192), Armory (Con CR 7 cc194), Bone (Con CR 7 cc195), Bronze (Con CR 3 cc196), Clay (Con CR 9 mm168), Doom (Con CR 10 cc197), Eye (Con CR 11 tob233), Flagstone (Con CR 7 fef126), Flame Alter (Con CR 10 cc193), Flesh (Con CR 5 mm169), Fractal (Con CR 8 cc198), Furnace (Con CR 9 fef127), Glass Lesser (Con CR 2 cc200), Hair Lesser (Con CR 1/4 cc200), Hoard (Con CR 12 tob234), Iron (Con CR 16 mm170), Keg (Con CR 3 cc199), Lotus (Con CR 9 cc2020), Manastorm (Con CR 8 cc203), Mud Lesser (Con CR 1 cc201), Paper (Con CR 1/4 cc204), Paper Swarm (Con CR 3 cc204), Salt (Con CR 10 tob235), Smaragdine (Con CR 14 tob236), Steam (Con CR 13 tob237), Stone (Con CR 10 mm170), Stone Guardian (Con CR 2 fef128), Tupilak (Con CR 4 mhh208), War Machine Con CR 18 cc205), Wood Lesser (Con CR 3 cc201), Wooden (Con CR 3 fef129))), GOLIATH (Longlegs (Mon CR 7 cc206)), Gorbel (Abe CR 1/4 fef130), Goreling (Und CR 1/4 cc207), Gorgimera (Mon CR 7 fef131), Gorgon (Mon CR 5 mm171), GRASS (Strangle Weed (Pla CR 2 fef218), Witch (Pla CR 0 fef248)), Grave Behemoth (Und CR 10 cc208), Green Brain (Pla CR 1 fef134), Green Child (Und CR 5 fkcc210), Green Knight of the Woods (Fey cc209), Grell (Abe CR 3 mm172), GREMLIN (Azza (Fey CR 1/4 tob28), Gremlin (Bea CR 1/4 ps-k), Run (Fey CR 1/2 tob239)), Grey Nisp (Fey CR 6 fef133), Grey Render (Mon CR 12 mtf209), Grey Thirster (Und CR 2 tob238), GRICK (Alpha (Mon CR 7 mm173), Grick (Mon CR 2 mm173)), Griffon (Mon CR 2 mm174), Grimlock (Hum CR 1/4 mm175), Grimm (Fey CR 7 fef135), Grindylow (Abe CR 1 cc210), Grippli (Hum CR 1/4 fef136), GRUE (Type I (Ooz CR 4 fef137)), Gruen (Fey CR 1 fkcc212), Gug (Gia CR 12 tob241), Gugalanna (Cel CR 21 cc211), Gulon (Mon CR 6 cc212), Gumienniki (Fie CR 1 cc213), GRUNG (Grung (Hum CR 1/4 vgm156), Elite Warrior (Hum CR 2 vgm156), Wildling (Hum CR 1 vgm156)),

HHAG (Annis (Fey CR 6 vgm159), Blood (Fey CR 11 tob242), Breur (Fey CR 7 bg160), Green (Fey CR 3 mm177), Gruesome Green (Fey DR 7 fkcc214), Harionna (Fey CR 3 fkcc217), Mirror (Fey CR 6 tob243), Night (Fey CR 5 mm178), Red (Fey CR 7 tob244), Sand (Fey CR 5 tob245), Sea (Fey CR 2 mm179), Snow (Fey CR 3 cc214)), Hamadryad (Fey CR 25 fkcc218), Hanged Man (Und CR 1/2 fef139), HARPY (Harpy (Mon CR 1 mm181), Matriarch (Mon CR 5 gos237), Owl (Mon CR 5 tob246)), Haugbul (Und CR 13 tob247), HAUNT (Putrid (Und CR 2 tob315)), HAWK (Blood (Bea CR 1/8 mm319), Blood (Mon, CR 1/4, fef27), Hawk (Bea CR 0 mm330)), Hawktoad (Mon CR 1/4 fef141), Helmed Horror (Con CR 4 mm183), HERALD (of Blood (Fie CR 12 tob248), of Darkness (Fie CR 7 tob249), of Fire (Dra CR 12 cc215), of the Great Wyrm (Dra CR 15 cc216), of Undeath (Und CR 11 cc218)), Hieroglypicroc (Und CR 3 fef143), Hiisi (Mon CR 16 br221), HILL GIANT (Hill Giant (Gia CR 5 mm155), Mouth of Grolantor (Gia CR 6 vgm149)), Hippocampus (Mon CR 1 fef144), Hippogriff (Mon CR 1 mm184), Hoar Fox (Mon CR 1 fef145), Homarid (Mon CR 1 ps-d), Homunculus (Con CR 0 mm188), Hook Horror (CR 3 mm189), Horakh (Mon CR 9 tob250), HORNET (Fleshpod (Bea CR 6 cc161)), HORSE (Draft (Bea CR 1/4 mm321), Giant Sea (Bea CR 1/2 mm328), Mule (Bea CR 1/8 mm333), Pony (Bea CR 1/8 mm335), Riding (Bea CR 1/4 mm336), Sea (Bea CR 0 mm337), Warhorse (Bea CR 1/2 mm340), Water (Fey CR 4 cc373)), Howler (Fie CR 6 mtf210), Hulking Whelp (Fey CR 5 tob252), HUMAN (Dragonclaw (Hum CR 1 hdq89, rt89), Dragonfang (Hum CR 5 rt89), Dragonsoul (Hum CR 7 rt89), Dragonwing (Hum CR 2 hdq89, rt90), Eonic Drifter (Hum CR 1 tob177), Half-Red Dragon Veteran (Hum CR 5 mm180), Uthgardt Shaman (Hum CR 2 skt243)), Hundun (Cel CR 10 tob253), Huggermugger (Hum CR 1/4 fef147), HYDRA (Hydra (Mon CR 7 mm190), of the Spheres (Mon CR 7 GM), Venom Maw (Mon CR 12 cc370)), HYENA (Giant (Bea mm326), Hyena (Bea CR 0 mm331)),

IIcheumon (Mon CR 11 cc224), Idolic Deity (Con CR 8 tob255), Ijiraq (Fey CR 7 cc225), IMPERIAL (Dragon (Dra CR 24 fkcc186)), Imy-ut Ushabti (Mon CR 3 tob256), Incubus (Fie CR 4 mm285), INEVITABLE (Marut (Con CR 25 mtf213)), Inkling (Con CR 1/4 cc227), INSECT (Swarm (Bea CR 1/2 mm338)), Intellect Devourer (Abe CR 2 mm191), Iron Sphere (Con CR 5 cc228), Isolade (Mon CR 14 tob257), Ix (Cel CR 12 br214), IXITXACHITL (Ixitxachitl (Abe CR 1/2 oota225), Vampiric (Abe CR 2 oota226)),

JJabberwock (Dra CR 23 fkcc225), Jack-in-Irons (Gia CR 7 fef120), JACKAL (Jackal (Bea CR 0 mm331), Jackle of Darkness (Und CR 1 fef149)), Jaculi (Mon, CR 1/8, fef249), Jaculus (Dra CR 3 tob258), Jaanavar Jal (Mon CR 7 cc229), JESTER (Grim (Und CR 11 tob240), Red (Und CR 5 fef192)), Ji-Run (Cel CR 12 vgm163), Jiangshi (Und CR 6 cc230), Jinmenju (Pla CR 9 cc232), Jubjub Bird (Mon CR 15 br228), Jupiter Blooksycker (Pla CR 1 fef152),

KKalka-Kylla (Mon CR 3 typ238), Kalke (Fie CR 1/4 tob259), Kallikantzaros (Fey CR 2 cc233), Kamadan (Mon CR 3 fef153), Kampfult (Pla CR 2 fef108), Kappa (Fey CR 2 cc234), Karakura (Fie CR 5 cc235), KAVU (Predator (Bea CR 2 ps-d), Steel Leaf (Bea CR 4 ps-d)), Kech (Mon, CR 1/2, fef155), KELPIE (Kelpie (Pla CR 1 fef156), Kelpie (Pla CR 4 typ238)), Kenku (Hum CR 1/4 mm194), Kharga (Fie CR 2 fef157), Kikimora (Fey CR 5 tob260), Kitsune (Fey CR 2 cc236), KOBOLD (Alchemist (Hum CR 2 tob261), Barbed (Hum CR 1 cc263), Chieftain (Hum CR 4 tob262), Dragonshield (Hum CR 1 vgm165), Elite (Hum CR 1 cc237), Inventor (Hum CR 1/4 vgm166), Junk Shaman (Hum CR 2 cc238), King (Hum CR 6 cc239), Kobold (Hum CR 1/8 mm195), Scaled Sorcerer (Hum CR 1 vgm167), Swolbold (Hum CR 3 cc240), Trapsmith (Hum CR 1 tob264), Winged (Hum CR 1/4 mm195), Wizard (Hum CR 5 cc241), Yusdrayl (Hum CR 1 typ248)), KONGAMATO (Kongamato (Bea CR 4 tob265), Kongamato (Dra CR 15 fkcc230)), KORRED (Korred (Fey CR 1 fef158), Korred (Fey CR 7 vgm168)), Korrigan (Fey CR 3 cc242), Koschei (Fie CR 17 tob266), Kot Bayun (Mon CR 2 tob268), KRACKEN (Juvenile (Mon CR 14 gos238), Kraken (Mon CR 13 ps-z), Malformed (Mon CR 10 typ239), Spawn (Mon CR 9 tob269)), KRUTHIK (Adult (Mon CR 2 mtf212), Hive Lord (Mon CR 5 mtf212), Young (Mon, CR 1/8, mtf211)), Kryt (Hum CR 5 cc243), Kulmking (Und CR 9 cc244), KUO-TOA (Archpriest (Hum CR 6 mm200), Kuo-Toa (Hum CR 1/4 mm199), Monitor (Hum CR 3 mm198), Whip (Hum CR 1 mm200)), Kurok-Spirit (Fie CR 1 fef159), Kuungasisha (Fie CR 2 cc245), Kysh (Hum CR 1 gos240), Kyuss (Spawn of (Und Cr 5 vgm192)),

LLady in White (Und CR 2 cc246), Lamassu (Cel CR 10 cc247), LAMIA (Lamia (Mon CR 4 mm201), Serpentine (Mon CR 1 cc248), Serpentine Matriarch (Mon CR 5 cc249)), Lammasu (Mon CR 6 br215), Lava Child (Ele CR 1 fef161), Lava Weird (Ele CR 4 fef244), Larva (Fie CR 0 dmg63), LEECH (Cave (Bea CR 6 fef51)), LEMURFOLK (Greyfur (Hum CR 4 tob271), Lemurfolk (Hum CR 1/4 tob271)), LENG (Denizen of (Abe CR 5 fef83), Folk of (Hum CR 2 tob204), Ghast of (Abe CR 3 cc168), Spider (Abe CR 6 fef162), Spider of (Abe CR 7 tob365)), Leonino (Bea CR 1/8 cc250), Leprechaun King (Fey CR 4 fkcc232), Leshy (Mon CR 1 tob272), LEUCROTTA (Adult (Mon CR 2 fef164), Leucrotta (Mon CR 3 vgm169, typ239), Young (Mon, CR 1/4, fef164)), LIATH (Fear (Und CR 2 cc152)), LICH (Demilich (Und CR 18 mm48), Dracolich Adult Blue (Und CR 17 mm84), Hierophant (Und CR 9 cc251), Lich (Und CR 21 mm202), Mind Flayer (Und CR 22 vgm172), Pact (Und CR 15 cc253)), Lindwurm (Dra CR 5 tob276), LINNORN (Taiga (Dra CR23 fkcc233)), Liosalfar (Ele CR 8 tob277), Lithonnite (Mon CR 4 fef165), Living Shade (Fey CR 1/4 cc225), Living Star (Cel CR 19 cc256), Living Vines (Pla CR 2 qdi15), Living Wick (Con CR 1/4 tob278), LIZARD (Giant (Bea CR 1/4 mm326), Lizard (Bea CR 0 mm332), Riding Giant (Bea CR 1/4 oota131), Subterranean Giant (Bea CR 4 typ237)), LIZARDFOLK (Commoner (Hum CR 1/4 gos241), King/Queen (Hum CR 4 mm205), Lizardfolk (Hum CR 1/2 mm204), Render (Hum CR 3 gos241), Scaleshield (Hum CR 1 gos242), Shaman (Hum CR 2 mm205), Subchief (Hum CR 3 gos244)), LOCATHAH (Hunter (Hum CR 2 gos243), Locathah (Hum CR 1/2 gos244)), Lorelei (Fey CR 5 tob279), Lou Carcolh (Mon CR 2 cc257), Loxoda (Mon CR 6 tob280), Lurker In Light (Fey CR 5 fkcc235), LYCANTHROPE (Jackalwere (Hum CR 1/2 mm193), Legendary (Hum Temp fkcc236), Werebat (Hum CR 3 cc258), Werebear (Hum CR 5 mm208), Wereboar (Hum CR 4 mm209), Weredactyl (Hum CR 2 fef246), Werehyena (Hum CR 3 cc259), Wererat (Hum CR 2 mm209), Wereraven (Hum CR 2 cos242), Weretiger (Hum CR 4 mm210), Werewolf (Hum CR 3 mm211), Werewolf Krallenhorde (Hum CR 3 ps-i), Werewolf Legendary Fighter (Hum CR 8 fkcc238), Werewolf Legendary Ranger (Hum CR 11 fkcc240)),

MMagmoid (Ele CR 4 fef166), Mahoru (Mon CR 3 tob281), MAIDEN (Drowned (Und CR 5 tob159), Ice (Fey CR 6 tob254), Swan (Fey CR 2 fkcc262), Vine (Fey CR 3 fkcc276)), Mallqui (Und CR 8 tob282), Malphas (Fey CR 6 tb254), Mamura (Abe CR 6 tob284), Mandragora (Pla CR 1/8 fef167), MANDRAKE (Great (Pla CR 1 cc260), Mandrake (Pla CR 1/2 cc260)), MANDRIANO (Ancient (Pla CR 8 cc261), Mandriano (Pla CR 5 cc261)), Mandrill (Bea CR 1/8 fef168), Maniitok (Ooz CR 17 fkcc241), Manitou (Cel CR 23 fkcc243), Mantari (Mon, CR 1/8, fef211), MANTICORE (Heart-Piercer (Mon CR 5 ps-a), Manticore (Mon CR 3 mm213), Mantik (Mon CR 9 cc262)), MAPREY (Land (Bea CR 1/4 fef160)), Mavka (Und CR 12 tob286), Meazel (Hum CR 1 mtf214), MEDUSA (Marlos Urnrayle (Mon CR 7 pota199)) Medusa (Mon CR 6 mm214)), Meenlock (Fey CR 2 vgm170), Megapede (Mon CR 3 cc266), MEPHIT (Dust (Ele CR 1/2 Earth, Fire, mm215), Ice (Ele CR 1/2 Air, Water, mm215), Magma (Ele CR 1/2 Earth, Fire, mm216)), Mud (Ele CR 1/4 Earth, Water mm216), Smoke (Ele CR 1/4 Air, Fire, mm217), Steam (Ele CR 1/4 Fire, Water, mm217)), MERFOLK (Merfolk (Hum CR 1/8 mm218), Merrow (Hum/Mon CR 2 mm219), Salvager (Hum CR 1 gos244)), METALLIC DRAGON (Air Silver Adult (Dra CR 16 mm117), Silver Ancient (Dra CR 23 mm116), Silver Wyrmling (Dra CR 2 mm118), Silver Young (Dra CR 9 mm118), Darkness Brass Adult (Dra CR 13 mm105), Brass Ancient (Dra CR 20 mm104), Brass Wyrmling (Dra CR 1 mm98), Brass Young (Dra CR 6 mm105), Earth Copper Adult (Dra CR 14 mm111), Copper Ancient (Dra CR 21 mm110), Copper Wyrmling (Dra CR 1 mm112), Copper Young (Dra CR 7 mm111), Mithril Adult (Dra CR 14 tob133), Mithril Ancient (Dra tCR 18 ob132), Mithril Young (Dra CR 6 tob134), Fire Gold Adult (Dra CR 17 mm114), Gold Ancient (Dra CR 24 mm113), Gold Wyrmling (Dra CR 3 mm115), Gold Young (Dra CR 10 mm115), Water Bronze Adult (Dra CR 15 mm108), Bronze Ancient (Dra CR 22 mm107), Bronze Wyrmling (Dra CR 2 mm109), Bronze Young (Dra CR 8 mm108)), Metteron (Cel CR 23 br216), Mi-Go (Pla CR 5 tob287), Midnight Peddler (Fey CR 1/2 fef170), Mikho (Mon CR 6 tob275), Millitaur (CR 3 tob288), MIMIC (Dune (Mon CR 8 tob162), Map (Mon, CR 1/4, tob289), Mimic (Mon CR 2 mm220)), MIND FLAYER (Alhoon (Und CR 10 vgm172), Elder Brain (Abe CR 14 vgm173), Mind Flayer (Abe CR 7 mm222), Psion (Abe CR 8 vgm71), Ulitharid (Abe CR 9 vgm175)), Mindrot Thrall (Pla CR 3 tob290), Mindwitness (Abe CR 5 vgm176), MINOTAUR (Labyrinth Keeper (Mon CR 5 cc267), Lost (Und CR 8 cc268), Minotaur (Mon CR 3 mm223), Moon Priestess (Mon CR 7 cc267)), Miremal (Fey CR 1/2 tob292), MITE (Mite (Fey CR 1/8 fef171), Pesti (Fey CR 1/4 fef172)), Mngwa (Abe CR 4 tob293), Mongrelfolk (Hum CR 1/4 cos234), Modrant Snare (Abe CR 15 tob296), MODRON (Duodrone (Con CD 1/4 mm225), Monodrone (Con CR 1/8 mm224), Pentadrone (Con CR 2 mm226), Quadrone (Con CR 1 mm226), Tridrone (Con CR 1/2 mm225)), MONOLITH (Champion (Con CR 8 tob294), Footman (Con CR 3 tob295)), Morko (Fey CR 1/4 cc270), Morkoth (Abe CR 11 vgm177), Morphoi (Pla CR 1/2 tob297), Moss Lurker (Hum CR 1 tob298), MOTH (Astral (Mon, CR 1/8, fef18), Giant (Bea CR 1/8 cc178), Giant Rimewing (Bea CR 1/4 cc178), Giant Shockwing (Bea CR 1 cc179), Giant Sootwing (Bea CR 1/4 cc179), Helix Adult (Bea CR 6 fef142), Helix Larva (BeaCR 2 fef142)), MUMMY (Centaur (Und CR 6 typ231), Lord (Und CR 15 mm229), Mummy (Und CR 3 mm228), of the Deep (Und CR 2 fef173), Venomous (Und CR 3 tob299)), Mustard Jelly (Ooz CR 5 fef151), MYCONID (Adult (Pla CR 1/2 mm232), Chuul Spore Servant (Pla CR 4 oota228), Deathcap (Pla CR 4 tob300), Drow Spore Servant (Pla CR 1/8 oota229), Duergar Spore Servant (Pla CR 1/2 oota229), Hook Horror Spore Servant (Pla CR 1 oota229), Quaggoth Spore Servant (Pla CR 1 mm230), Sovereign (Pla CR 2 mm232), Sprout (Pla CR 0 mm230)), Myling (Und CR 2 tob301), Mytholabe (Con CR 9 cc271),

NNachzehrer (Und CR 8 cc272), Naekk (Fey CR 7 fkcc246), NAGA (Bone (Und CR 4 mm233), Guardian (Mon CR 10 mm234), Hanu-Naga (Mon CR 2 fef175), Moonchild (Mon CR 6 cc273), Spirit (Mon CR 8 mm234)), Nagpa (Hum CR 17 mtf215), Naina (Dra CR 11 tob302), Nalusa Falaya (Abe CR 1/2 cc274), NEMTHYR (Vines of (Pla CR 8 cc371)), NEOGI (Hatchling (Abe CR 1/8 vgm179), Master (Abe CR 4 vgm180), Neogi (Abe CR 3 vgm180)), Neothelid (Abe CR 13 vgm181), Nereid (Fey CR 2 typ240), Nichy (Fey CR 6 tob303), Nightgaunt (Abe CR 10 cc277), Nightgarm (Mon CR 6 tob304), Nightmare (Fie CR 3 mm235), Nightwalker (Und CR 20 mtf216), Ningyo (Abe CR 7 cc278), NIXIE (Stormkarl (Fey CR 4 fkcc247)), Njan (Mon CR 4 cc276), NKOSI (Nkosi (Hum CR 1/2 tob306), Pridelord (Hum CR 4 tob306)), Noctiny (Hum CR 2 tob208), Nothic (Abe CR 2 mm236), NYMPH (Moon (Abe CR 8 cc269)),

OOBLEX (Adult (Ooz CR 5 mtf218), Elder (Ooz CR 10 mtf219), Spawn (Ooz CR 1/4 mtf217)), OCTOPUS (Giant (Bea CR 1 mm326), Octopus (Bea CR 0 mm333)), Oculo Swarm (Abe CR 4 tob309), OGRE (Battering Ram (Gia CR 4 mft220), Bolt Launcher (Gia CR 2 mft220), Chain Brute (Gia CR 3 mft221), Chieftain Corrupted (Gia CR 6 tob423), Half-Ogre – Ogrillon (Gia CR 1 mm238), Howdah (Gia CR 2 mft221), Ogre (Gia CR 2 mm237), Tusked Crimson (Gia CR 5 cc279)), Oliphaunt (Bea CR 8 cc280), Oni (Gia CR 7 mm239), Oozasis (Ooz CR 9 tob310), OOZE (Alchemical Apprentice (Ooz CR 1 cc281), Blood (Ooz CR 6 cc282), Corrupting (Ooz CR 5 tob311), Foxfire (Ooz CR 10 cc283), Gelatinous Cube (Ooz CR 2 mm242), Glacial (Ooz CR 1 fef178), Gray (Ooz CR 1/2 mm243), Ink Guardian (Ooz CR 4 cc285), Magma (Ooz CR 5 fef179), Master (Und CR 10 typ241), Ochre Jelly (Ooz CR 2 mm243), Pudding Black (Ooz CR 4 mm241), Pudding Blood (ooz CR 2 fef187), Ruby (Ooz CR 6 cc286), Shadow (Ooz CR 2 cc287), Shark Bowl Giant (Ooz CR 8 cc284), Suppurating (Ooz CR 1 cc288)), ORC (Black Sun (Hum CR 2 cc289), Black Sun Priestess (Hum CR 3 cc290), Blade of Ilneval (Hum CR 4 vgm182), Claw of Luthic (Hum CR 2 vgm183), Eye of Gruumsh (Hum CR 2 mm247), Green Abyss (Hum CR 1/2 cc291), Hand of Yutrus (Hum CR 2 vgm184), Nurtured One of Yurtus (Hum CR 1/2 vgm184), Orc (Hum CR 1/2 mm246), Orog (Hum CR 2 mm247), Ravager Slaughter Lord (Hum CR 9 tcs137), Red Fang of Shargaas (Hum CR 3 vgm185), War Chief (Hum CR 4 mm246)), Origami Warrior (Con CR 1/8 fef180)), Orruol (Fey CR 10 fkcc249), Orthrus (Mon CR 3 cc292), OSTRITCH (War (Bea CR 1/2 tob307)), Otyugh (Abe CR 5 mm248), Ouroboros (Dra CR 6 cc293), OWL (Giant (Bea CR 1/4 mm327), Owl (Bea CR 0 mm333)), Owlbear (Mon CR 3 mm249),

PP’NAHK (Giant Slug of (Fie CR 4 fef119, qdi27)), PARZELON (Spawn of (Fie CR 5 cc102)), PECH (Lithlord (Ele CR 7 cc295), Pech (Ele CR 2 cc294), Pech (Fey CR 1/4 fef181), Stonemaster (Ele CR 4 cc295)), Pegasus (Cel CR 2 mm250), PERYTON (Monstrous (Mon CR 11 gos245), Peryton (Mon CR 2 mm251)), Phantasmagoria Wagon (Con CR 14 fkcc252), PHANTOM (Phantom (Und CR 1 cc296), Warrior (Und cos236)), Philosopher’s Ghost (Ooz CR 4 cc297), PHOENIX (Eldar (Ele CR 16 mtf199), Phoenix (Mon CR 18 br217), Undead (Und CR 12 cc361)), Phycomid (Pla CR 1/2 fef182), Piasa (Dra CR 6 cc298), Pidlwick II (Con CR 1/4 cos235), Piercier (Mon, CR 1/2, mm252), PIKE (Giant (Bea CR 1 fkcc275)), PILLAR (of the Lost Magocracy (Con CR 4 cc299), Possessed (Con CR 7 tob314)), PIXIE (Pixie (Fey CR 1/4 mm253), Princess (Fey CR 1 fkcc255)), Pixiu (Mon CR 6 cc300), PLANAR DRAGON (Darkness Void Adult (Dra tob139), Void Ancient (Dra CR 24 tob138), Void Wyrmling (Dra CR 2 tob140), Void Young (Dra CR 9 tob140), Fire Light Adult (Dra CR 16 cc114), Light Ancient (Dra CR 22 cc116), Light Wyrmling (Dra CR 2 cc113), Light Young (Dra CR 7 cc114)), PLANAR FLORA (Alabaster Tree (Cel CR 7 cc301), Devil Bough (Fie CR 6 cc302), Ecstatic Bloom (Cel CR 11 cc303), Hallowed Reed (Cel CR 1/2 cc305), Thorned Sulfurlord (Fie CR 11 cc306)), PLANEHOPPER (Channeler (Fie CR 1/8 qdi33), Governor (Fie CR 1 qdi33), Laborer (Fie CR 1/2 qdi34), Warrior (Fie CR 2 qdi35)), PLEISTROCENE (Brontotherium (Bea CR 6 fef183), Execrable Shrub (Fie CR 1/2 cc304), Hyaenodon (Bea CR 1 fef184), Mammoth (Bea CR 6 mm332), Mastodon (Bea CR 4 fef185), Wooly Rhinoceros (Bea CR 6 fef186)), Polevik (Fey CR 13 fkcc256), Pombero (Fey CR 3 tob313), PRAWN (Tunnel (Bea CR 1/2 fef236)), Pseudodragon (Dra CR 1/4 mm254), Psilian – Encephalohn Gorger (Abe CR 4 fef94), Pyrolosk (Mon, CR 1/2, fef188)

QQuadricorn (Mon CR 4 fef189), QUAGGOTH (Quaggoth (Hum CR 2 mm256), Thonot (Hum CR 3 mm256)), Quickling (Fey CR 1 vgm187), Quickstep (Fey CR 5 cc308), Quickwood (Pla CR 8 fef190), QUIPPER (Quipper (Bea CR 0 mm335), Swarm (Bea mm338)), Quite Soul (Und CR 6 cc309), Qwyllion (Abe CR 8 tob316),

RRadeipede (Bea CR 2 cc310), RAKSHASA (Greater (Fie CR 15 cc311), Rakshasa (Fie CR 13 mm257)), RAMAG (Portal Master (Hum CR 5 cc313), Ramag (Hum CR 1/4 tob317)), RAPTOR (Sunset (Mon CR 1 cc351)), RAT (Cranium (Bea CR 0 vgm133), Cranium Swarm (Bea CR 5 vgm133), Giant (Bea CR 1.8 mm327), Giant Diseased (Bea CR 1/8 mm327), Rat (Bea CR 0 mm335), Swarm (Bea CR 1/4 mm339)), Rat King (Mon CR 5 tob318), RATATOSK (Ratatosk (Cel CR 4 tob319), Warlord (Cel cc314)), RATFOLK (Mercenary (Hum CR 2 cc315), Ratfolk (Hum CR 1/4 tob320), Rogue (Hum CR 1 tob320), Warlock (Hum CR 1 cc316)), RAVEN (Raven (Bea CR 0 mm335), Swarm (Bea CR 1/4 mm339), Wiitikowan (Fey CR 1/4 fkcc286)), Ravenala (Pla CR 5 tob321), RAVENFOLK (Doom Croaker (Hum CR 5 tob324), Scout (Hum CR 1/2 tob322), Warrior (Hum CR 3 tob323)), Razorleaf (Pla CR 5 cc317), REDCAP (Elder (Fey CR 6 tob325), Irascible (Fey CR 5 fkcc224), Redcap (Fey CR 3 vgm186)), REMORHAZ (Remorhaz (Mon CR 11 mm258), Young (Mon CR 5 mm258)), Retriever (Con CR 14 mft222), Revenant (Und CR 5 mm259), Rhinoceros (Bea CR 2 mm336), Rift Swine (Abe CR 5 tob326), Risen Reaver (Und CR 7 tob328), ROACHLING (Lord (Hum CR 2 tob329), Scout (Hum CR 2 cc319), Skirmisher (Hum CR 1/4 tob329)), Roc (Mon CR 11 mm260), Roggenwolf (Mon CR 2 cc320), Ronus (Mon, CR 1/4, fef193), Roper (Mon CR 5 mm261), ROT GRUBS (Swarm (Bea CR 1/2 gos255)), Rotting Wind (Und CR 6 tob330), Rusalka (Und CR 6 tob331), Rust Monster (Mon, CR 1/2, mm262), Ryven (Hum CR 1 fef195),

SSAHUAGIN (Baron (Hum CR 5 mm264), Blademaster (Hum CR 6 gos249), Champion (Hum CR 3 gos149), Coral Smasher (Hum CR 1 gos249), Deep Diver (Hum CR 4 gos250), Hatching Swarm (Hum CR 3 gos250), High Priestess (Hum CR 5 gos251), Priestess (Hum CR 2 mm264), Sahuagin (Hum CR 1/2 mm263), Wave Shaper (Hum CR 5 gos251)), SALAMANDER (Fire Snake (Ele CR 1 mm265), Frost (Ele CR 9 mtf223), Salamander (Ele CR 5 mm266)), Sand Silhouette (Und CR 6 tob332), Sandling (Ele CR 1 fef196), Sandman (Cel CR 5 tob333), Sandwyrm (Dra CR 6 tob334), Sanguine Terror (Ooz CR 2 qdi74), SATYR (Satyr (Fey CR 1/2 mm267), Vagabond Prince (Fey CR 3 fkcc259)), Savage Hunter (Hum CR 4 fkcc284), Savager (Bea Cr 8 tob338), Scarecrow (Con CR 1 mm268), Scheznyki (Fey CR 6 tob339), Scitalis (Mon CR 2 cc322), SCORPION (Giant (Bea CR 3 mm327), Night (Bea CR 3 tob340), Scorpion (Bea CR 0 mm337), Stygian Fat-Tailed (Bea CR 3 tob340)), SCORPIONFOLK (Fire Aspected (Mon CR 5 vgm193)), SCRAG (Greater (Mon CR 7 cc322), Lesser (Mon CR 2 cc322)), SEA LION (Sea Lion (Bea CR 1/2 gos252), Sea Lion (Mon CR 5 typ242)), SEA SERPENT (Brine (Dra CR 10 fef199), Deep Hunter (Dra CR 14 fef200), Fanged (Dra CR 5 fef201), Shipbreaker (Dra CR 20 fef202), Spitting (Dra CR 5 fef204)), Sea Spawn (Hum CR 1 vgm189), SEKOLAH (Maw of (Mon CR 7 gos244)), Selang (Fey CR 4 tob341), Sentinel in Darkness (Com CR 7 cc323), Sepulchral Guardian (Con CR 3 fef206), Seropard (Bea CR 4 tob342), SERPENT (Horned (Mon CR 12 cc220)), SEPENTFOLK (of Yig (Hum CR 1 cc324)), Serpopard (Bea CR 3 ps-a), SERVANT (Aerial (Fie CR 9 CR 9 fef7), Ring (Con CR 8 cc318, mhh207, rw), Tiny (Con CR 0 xge169)), Servo (Con CR 0 ps-k), Shabti (Con CR 8 tob343), Shadhaver (Mon CR 2 tob344), SHADOW (Beast (Fey CR 7 tob345), Lesser (Und CR 1/8 fef208), Rat (Und CR 0 fef191), River Lord (Und CR 9 cc327), Shadow (Und CR 1/2 mm269)), SHADOW DRAGON (Fire – Red Young (Dra CR 13 mm85), Shadow Dragon (Dra temp mm84)), Shambling Mound (Pla CR 5 mm270), Shantak (Mon CR 5 cc328), SHARD (Swarm (Con CR 1/2 cc329)), SHARK (Astral (Fie CR 5 fef19), Devil (Mon CR 13 cc98), Giant (Bea CR 5 mm328), Hunter (Bea CR 2 mm330), Reef (Bea CR 1/2 mm336), Shell (Mon CR 2 gos252)), Shellycoat (Fey CR 2 tob246), Shield Guardian (Con CR 7 mm271), Shoggoth (Abe CR 19 tob347), Shoreline Scrapper (Bea CR 4 cc330), SHOTH (Avatar of (Abe CR 21 cc332), Droth (Abe CR 12 cc332), Oth (Abe CR 5 cc333), Sooze (Abe CR 1/2 cc334)), Shroom (Pla CR 4 fef209), Shroud (Und CR 1/8 tob348), SHRUB (Awakened (Pla CR 0 mm317)), Sigilian (Con CR 2 cc335), SIMIAN (Kapi (Hum CR 1/2 cc336), Monkey King (Hum CR 21 cc337), Vanara (Hum CR 2 cc338)), Simurg (Cel CR 5 cc339), Siren (Fey CR 3 typ243), Skein Witch (Cel CR 12 tob349), SKELETON (Clacking (Und CR 2 cc340), Giant (Und CR 7 typ236), Minotaur (Und CR 2 mm273), Monarch (Und CR 9 cc341), Red Dragon (Und CR 6 qdi74), Shadow (Und CR 2 cc342), Sharkjaw (Und CR 1 tob350), Skeleton (Und CR 1/4 mm272), Vine Troll (Pla CR 9 tob351), Stygian (Und CR 7 fef212), Warhorse (Und CR 1/2 mm273), Warrior (Und CR 14 fef210)), Skelzi (Hum CR 1 fef213), Skitterhaunt (Ooz CR 4 tob352), Skulk (Hum CR 1/2 mtf227, fef214), Skull Lantern (Und CR 1/4 cc343), Skull Lord (Und CR 15 mtf230), Skum (Abe CR 5 gos254), Sky Leviathan (Bea CR 10 ps-k), SLAAD (Blue (Abe CR 7 mm276), Death (Abe CR 10 mm278), Gray (Abe CR 9 mm277), Green (Abe CR 8 mm277), Red (Abe CR 5 mm276), Tadpole (Abr CR 1/8 mm276)), SLAUGH (Lone (Fey CR 1/8 tob376), Swarm (Fey CR 3 tob376)), Sleipnir (Mon CR 5 cc344), SLIME (Olive (Pla CR 0 fef176, qdi15), Olive Zombie (Pla CR 1/2 fef117, qdi15), Olive Zombie Horse (Pla CR 1/2 qdi16), Purple (Ooz CR 2 cc307), Sarcophagus (Und CR 5 tob336), Wine (Ooz CR 2 qdi17)), SLITHERING TRACKER (Slithering Tracker (Ooz Cr 1 fef215), Slithering Tracker (Ooz CR 3 vgm191)), SLOTH (Giant (Bea CR 7 cc345)), Slough (Und CR 14 fkcc260), Slow Storm (Ele CR 15 tob353), SNAKE (Constrictor (Bea CR 1/4 mm320), Constrictor Giant (Bea CR 2 mm324), Constrictor Thread-Bound (Con CR 3 cc353), Coral Giant (Bea CR 4 gos236), Feathered Mountain (Bea CR 2 qdi73), Flying (Bea CR 1/8 mm322), Poisonous (Bea CR 1/8 mm334), Poisonous Fire (Fie CR 1/2 fef102), Poisonous Giant (Bea CR 1/4 mm327), Poisonous Swarm (Bea CR 2 mm338), Swamp Adder (Bea tCR 1/4 ob354), Three Headed Cobra (Mon CR 5 cc354), Zanskaran Viper (Bea CR 1 tob354)), SNAIL (Flail (Ele CR 3 vgm144), Flail (Mon CR 3 fef103)), SORROWSWORD (The Angry (Mon CR 13 mtf231), The Hungry (Mon CR 11 mtf232), The Lonely (Mon CR 9 mtf232), The Lost (Mon CR 7 mtf233), The Wretched (Mon, CR 1/4, mtf233)), Soul Eater (Fie CR 7 tob249), Soul Reaper (Und CR 16 fef216), Spark (Ele CR 7 tob357), SPECTRAL GUARDIAN (Arcane (Und tob358), Spectral Guardian (Und CR 6 tob358)), SPECTRE (Poltergeist (Und CR 2 mm279), Spectre (Und CR 1 mm279)), SPHINX (Androsphinx (Mon CR 17 mm281), Criosphinx (Mon CR 13 ps-a), Gynosphinx (Mon CR 11 mm282), Gyosophinx (Mon CR 14 tob359)), SPIDER (Arctic Harpspider (Mon CR 3 fkcc173), Crypt (Bea CR 2 cc348), Ghostwalk (Mon CR15 tob361), Giant (Bea CR 1 mm328), Giant Wolf (Bea CR 1/4 mm330), J’Ba Fofi (Bea CR 3 tob362), Phase (Mon CR 3 mm334), Red-Banded Line (Bea CR 1/4 tob363), Sand (Bea CR 7 tob364), Spider (Bea CR 0 mm337), Thief (Con CR 2 tob366)), Spirit Lamp (Und CR 7 cc349), Spirit Walker (Fey CR 3 tob367), Sprite (Fey CR 1/4 mm283), STAG (White (Cel CR 2 cc379)), STAR SPAWN (Grue (Abe CR 1/4 mtf234), Grue Type 2 (Abe CR 2 fef138), Hulk (Abe CR 10 mtf234), Larva Mage (Abe CR 16 mtf235), Mangler (Abe CR 5 mtf236), of Cthulhu (Fie CR 15 tob368), Seer (Abe CR 13 mtf236)), STATUE (Copper Koi (Con CR 2 qdi144), Crystal Minotaur Living (Con CR 6 gos245), Iron Living (Con CR 5 gos241), Jade Vampiric (Con CR 8 gos256)), STEED (Goat-Knight (Cel CR 1/2 tcs135)), STEEDER (Female (Bea CR 1 oota231), Female (Mon CR 1 mtf238), Male (Bea CR 1/4 oota231), Male (Mon, CR 1/4, mtf238)), Steel Predator (Con CR 16 mtf239), Stegocentipede (Bea CR 4 fef217), Stirge (Bea CR 1/8 mm284), Stone Cursed (Con CR 1 mtf240), STONE GIANT (Dreamwalker (Gia CR 10 vgm150), Stone Giant (Gia CR 7 mm156)), STORM GIANT (Quintessent (Gia CR 16 vmg151, gos255), Storm Giant (Gia CR 13 mm156)), STRIDER (Giant (Mon CR 1 vgm143)), Stryx (Mon, CR 1/8, tob369), Stuhac (Fie CR 13tob370), Subek (Mon CR 5 tob371), Succubus (Fie CR 4 mm285), Sunbird (Mon CR 13 ps-ix), Suturefly (Bea CR 1/4 tob372),

TTabaxi (Hum CR 1/2 fef219), Taer (Hum CR 1 fef220), Tangtal (Mon CR 1 fef221), Tazelwurm (Mon CR 2 fef222), Tecuziztecatl (Mon CR 4 typ245), Tendriculos (Pla CR 4 fef224), Tendril Pupper (Pla CR 2 tob403), Tentacled Horror (Abe CR 11 fef255), Terror Bird (Bea CR 2 cc352), THERIANTHROPE (Foxwere (Mon CR 1 fef227), Lionwere (Mon CR 2 fef228), Owlwere (Mon, CR 1/2, fef229), Wolfwere (Mon CR 1 fef230)), Thousand Teeth (Mon CR 6 gos256), Temporal Crawler (Abe CR 2 fef223), Theulai (Ele CR 10 tob379), Thorn Slinger (Pla CR 1/2 typ246), Thri-Kreen (Hum CR 1 mm288), Tiamat (Fie CR 30 tod190, rt93), TICK (Necrotic (Bea CR 1/4 cc275)), TIEFLING (Master of Demon Mountain (Hum CR 17 cc165)), TINDALOS (Hound of (Abe CR 8 cc221)), TITAN (Ancient (Cel CR 12 tob380), Astral Dreadnought (Mon CR 21 mtf117), Degenerate (Gia CR 8 tob381), Empyrean (Cel CR 23 mm130), Hraesverlgr (Gia CR 19 tob224), Kraken (Mon CR 23 mm197), Maegera the Dawn (Ele CR 23 skt241), Tarrasque (Mon CR 30 mm286), Zaratan (Mon CR 26 tob414)), Titanoboa (Bea CR 12 tob382), TOAD (Exploding (Mon, CR 1/4, cc150), Giant (Bea CR 1 mm329), Giant (Bea CR 3 typ235), Ice (Mon CR 1 tod185, rt90)), Tophet (Con CR 8 tob383), Torden (Mon CR 7 fkcc265), TORTLE (Druid (Hum CR 2 mtf240), Tortle (Hum CR 1/4 mtf240)), TOSCULI (Drone (Mon, CR 1/2, tob386), Elite Bow Raider (Mon CR 5 tob386), Hive-Queen (Mon CR 12 tob385), Jeweled Drone (Hum CR 4 cc355), Warrior (Mon CR 2 tob386)), Totemoq (Fey CR 3 fkcc268), Trapper (Mon CR 3 vgm194), Treacle (Ooz CR 1/4 tob387), TREANT (Lightning (Pla CR 6 fef231), Treant (Pla CR 9 mm289), Weeping (Pla CR 6 tob388)), TREE (Awakened (Pla CR 2 mm317), Awakened Zurkwood (Pla CR 2 oota230), Dragonleaf (Pla CR 8 tob147), Feyward (Con CR 8 tob200), Gallows (Pla CR 13 fef111), Gallows Zombie (Pla CR 2 fef112), Hangman (Pla CR 7 fef140), Scythe (Pla CR 5 fef198)), Tressym (Bea CR 0 skt242), TRITON (Dark (Mon CR 1 fef233)), TROGLODYTE (Champion of Laogzed (Hum CR 3 oota229), Troglodyte (Hum CR 1/4 mm290)), TROLL (Desert (Gia CR 6 cc356), Dire (Gia CR 13 mtf243), Lake (Gia CR 7 tob389), Rot (Gia CR 9 mtf244), Spectral (Und CR 4 fef234), Spirit (Gia CR 11 mtf244), Troll (Gia CR 5 mm291), Two-Headed (Gia CR 6 fef235), Venom (Gia CR 7 mtf245)), TROLLKIN (Grunt (Hum CR 2 cc357), Reaver (Hum CR 4 tob390), Shaman (Hum CR 4 cc357)), Tupla (Und CR 4 cc358), Tusked Skyfish (Abe CR 4 tob391), TURTLE (Dragon (Dra CR 17 mm119)), Tveirherjar (Und CR 7 cc359),

UUgrohter (Und CR 5 fkcc270), ULTHAR (Cats of (Bea CR 4 cc58)), Umber Hulk (Mon CR 5 mm292), Undine (Fey CR 5 cc362), Unhatched (Und CR 4 cc362), UNICORN (Gallant (Cel CR 6 fkcc271), Unicorn (Cel CR 5 mm294)), Uraeus (Cel CR 2 tob392), Urochar – Strangling Watcher (Abe CR 17 tob393), Ursa Polaris (Mon CR 7 cc362), Ushabti (Con CR 9 tob394),

VVAETTIR (Vaettir (Und CR 4 mhh209, r), Vaettir (Und CR 14 tob395)), Valkyrie (Cel CR 11 tob396), VAMPIRE (Knight (Und CR 11 cc369), Mist (Und CR 3 mtf246, typ247), Neonate (Und CR 5 ps-i), Patrician (Und CR 10 cc365), Priestess (Und CR 8 cc367), Spawn (Und CR 5 mm298), Thrall (Hum CR 2 cc368), Umbral (Fie CR 7 tob397), Vampire (Und CR 13 mm297), Warlock (Und CR 13 tob425), Warrior (Und CR 15 mm298), Wizard (Und CR 15 mm298)), Vargouille (Fie CR 1 vgm195), VEGEPYGMY (Chief (Pla CR 2 vgm196), Commoner (Pla Cr 1/8 fef239), Elder Chief (Pla CR 3 fef239), Guard (Pla CR 1/2 fef239), Thorny (Pla CR 1 vgm196), Vegepygmy (Pla CR 1/4 vgm196), Worker (Pla Cr 1/8 fef239)), Vesiculosa (Pla CR 11 tob399), Vila (Fey CR 5 tob400), Vile Barber – Siabhra (Fey CR 2 tob401), Vine Lord (Pla CR 7 tob402), Vodenjak (Mon CR 6 fkcc273), Vodyanoi (Mon CR 5 fkcc278), Voidling (Abe CR 11 tob404), Volt (Abe CR 1/4 fef241), Vorin (Mon CR 9 fef242), Vulchling (Mon, CR 1/8, fef243), VULTURE (Giant (Bea CR 1 mm329), Vulture (Bea CR 0 mm339)),

WWARFLING (Swarm (Bea CR 4 tob407), Warfling (Bea CR 1/8 tob407)), WASP (Giant (Bea CR 1/2 mm329)), WATER ELEMENTAL (Myrmidon (Ele CR 7 mf203, pota213), Water (Ele CR 5 mm125), Water Weird (Ele CR 3 mm299)), Water Leaper (Mon CR 4 tob406), WEASEL (Albino Death (Bea CR 1 cc374), Giant (Bea CR 1/8 mm329), Weasel (Bea CR 0 mm340), Wind (Fey CR 2 cc375)), Weirding Scroll (Con CR 1/2 cc376), Wendigo (Mon CR 11 cc377), WERE-MIST (Wereboar (Abe AC 4 fef245), Wererat (Abe CR 2 fef245), Werewolves (Abe CR 3 fef245)), WHALE (Killer (Bea CR 3 mm331)), Whisper in Darkness (Abe CR 15 cc378), White Maw (Ooz CR 10 typ248), Wickerman (Con CR 9 cc380), Widow Creeper (Pla CR 10 fef247), WIGHT (Barrow (Und CR 11 fkcc279), Borreal (Und CR 4 fkcc282), Deathlock (Und CR 3 mtf129, typ234), Mask (Und CR 13 tob285), Wight (Und CR 3 mm300)), WILL-O’-WHISP (Mythic (Und CR 4 fkcc289), Will-o’-Wisp (Und CR 2 mm301)), WITCH (Fen (CR 2 fef99)), Witchlight (Con CR 1/4 tob409), Withestench (Mon, CR 0, fef249), Wiitikowan (Bea/Hum/Mon temp fkcc287), Wind Eater (Und CR 2 cc381), Wold Spirit Swarm (Und CR 6 tob377), Wolpertinger (Mon, CR 1/4, cc382), Wood Woad (Pla CR 5 vgm198), Woodwose (Hum CR 1/2 cc383), WORM (Angler (Mon CR 4 tob22), Chain (Bea CR 12 fef54), Death (Mon CR 3 fef78), Purple (Mon CR 15 mm255), Purple Wormling (Mon CR 2 skt242), Rime (Ele CR 6 tob327), Rime Grub (Ele CR 1 tob327), Sathoq (Ele CR 10 tob337), Tunnel (Mon CR 8 fef237)), Wormhearted Suffagain (Und CR 5 tob410), WRAITH (Dream (Und CR 5 cc135), Sword Commander (Und CR 8 mtf241), Sword Warrior (Und CR 3 mtf241), Wraith (Und CR 5 mm302)), WYVERN (Knight (Hum CR 5 cc385), War (Dra CR 7 cc386), Wyvern (Dra CR 6 mm303)),

XXanka (Con CR 1/4 tob411), Xenabsorber (Abe CR 7 cc387), Xhkarsh (Abe CR 8 tob412), Xiphus (Fey CR 5 cc388), XVART (Warlock of Raxivort (Hum CR 1 vgm199), Xvart (Hum CR 1/8 vgm199)),

YYaan-An-Oed (Abe CR 2 cc391), Yaga Goo (Ooz CR 5 tob389), YAKFOLK (Priest (Hum/Mon CR 4 skt245), Warrior (Hum/Mon CR 3 skt244)), Yakirian (Hum CR 2 cc390), Ychem Bannog (Bea CR 11 tob413), YETI (Abominable (Mon CR 9 mm306), Yeti (Mon CR 3 mm303)), YGGDRASIL (Child of (Abe CR 6 cc61)), YIG (Servant of (Abe CR 4 cc325)), YOTHRI (Artificer of (Abe CR 5 fef15)), YUAN-TI (Abomination (Mon CR 7 mm308), Anathema (Mon CR 12 vgm202), Broodguard (Mon CR 2 vgm203), Malison (Mon CR 3 mm309), Mind Whisperer (Mon CR 4 vgm204), Nightmare Speaker (Mon CR 4 vgm205), Pitmaster (Mon CR 5 vgm206), Pureblood (Mon CR 1 mm310)), YUGOLOTH (Arcanaloth (Fie CR 12 mm313), Canoloth (Fie CR 8 mtf247), Dhergoloth (Fie CR 7 mtf248), Hydroloth (Fie CR 9 mtf249), Merrenoloth (Fie CR 3 mtf250), Mezzoloth (Fie CR 5 mm313), Nycaloth (Fie CR 9 mm314), Oinoloth (Fie CR 12 mtf251), Ultroloth (Fie CR 13 mm314), Yagnoloth (Fie CR 11 mtf252)),

ZZHEENKEEF (Handmaid of (Abe CR 9 br214)), Zimwi (Gia CR 4 tob415), Ziphius (Abe CR 8 cc392), ZMEY (Headling (Dra CR 5 tob417), Zmey (Dra CR 14 tob416)), ZOMBIE (Beholder (Und CR 5 mm316), Blood (Und CR 2 cc393), Greater (Und CR 5 typ237), Lord (Und CR 5 cc394), Mold (Und CR 3 cc395), Nihilethic (Und CR 1 tob9), Ogre (Und CR 2 mm316), Stone Giant (Und CR 2 qdi74), Strahd (Und CR 1 cos241), Zombie (Und CR 1/4 vmm316)), Zoog (Abe CR 0 cc396), ZUGGTMOY (Bridesmaid of (Pla CR 1/8 oota230), Chamberlain of (Pla CR 2 oota230)),

Monster Types: Abe (Aberrations), Bea (Beasts), Cel (Celestials), Con (Constructs), Dra (Dragons), Ele (Elementals), Fey (Fey), Fie (Fiends), Gia (Giants), Hum (Humanoids), Mon (Monstrocity) Ooz (Oozes), Pla (Plants), Und (Undead)
Sourcebooks: Book of the Righteous (br), Creature Collection (cc), Dungeon Masters Guide (dmg), Fifth Edition Fies (fef), Forest Kingdom Campaign Compendium (fkcc), Ghosts of Saltmarsh (gos), Hoard of the Dragon Queen (hdq), Monster Manual (mm), Mordenkainen’s Tome of Foes (mtf), Out of the Abyss (oota), Princes of the Apocalypse (pota), Plane Shift – Amonkhet (ps-a), Plane Shift – Dominaria (ps-d), Plane Shift – Innistrad (ps-i), Plane Shift – Ixalan (ps-ix), Plane Shift – Kaladesh (ps-k), Plane Shift – Zendikar (ps-z), Quests of Doom Collection (qdi), Storm King’s Thunder (skt), Tal’Dorie Campaign Setting (tcs), Tome of Beasts (tob), Tyranny of Dragons (tod), Tales from the Yawning Portal (typ), Xanithar’s Guide to Everything (xge), Volo’s Guide to Monsters (vgm)

Monsters By CR

CR ANYEntropy (Avatar of Thanatos (Und dmg164)),

CR 0Baboon (Bea mm318), Badger (Bea mm318), Bat (Bea mm318), BEETLE (Giant Fire (Bea mm325)), CAT (Cat (Bea mm320), Golden (Bea fef125)), Crab (Bea mm320), Crawling Claw (Und mm44), Deer (Bea mm321), DEVIL (Lemure (Fie mm76)), Eagle (Bea mm322), FLY (Giant (Bea dmg169)), Frog (Bea mm322), FUNGUS (Shrieker (Pla mm138)), Goat (Bea mm330), GRASS (Witch (Pla fef248)), Hawk (Bea mm330), Homunculus (Con mm188), HORSE (Sea (Bea mm337)), Hyena (Bea mm331), Jackal (Bea mm331), Larva (Fie dmg63), Lizard (Bea mm332), MYCONID (Sprout (Pla mm230)), Octopus (Bea mm333), Owl (Bea mm333), Quipper (Bea mm335), RAT (Cranium (Bea vgm133), Rat (Bea mm335)), Raven (Bea mm335), Scorpion (Bea mm337), Servant (Tiny (Con xge169)), Servo (Con ps-k), SHADOW (Rat (Und fef191)), SHRUB (Awakened (Pla mm317)), SLIME (Olive (Pla fef176, qdi15)), Spider (Bea mm337), Tressym (Bea skt242), Vulture (Bea mm339), Weasel (Bea mm340), Witherstench (Mon fef249), Zoog (Abe cc396),

CR 1/8BLIGHT (Twig (Pla mm32)), Boggle (Fey vgm128), Bookkeeper (Con cc55), Camel (Bea mm320), Carbuncle (Abe fef42), CAT (Feral Undead (Und fef44)), Cikavak (Fey tob58), CLOCKWORK (Jewel Scarab (Con mhh204), Servant (Con cc64)), CRAB (Fire Lesser (Mon fef100), Giant (Bea mm324)), DEMON (Manes (Fie mm60)), DOG (Mastiff (Bea mm332)), Dolphin (Bea vgm208), Flumph (Abe mm135), HAWK (Blood (Bea mm319)), HORSE (Mule (Bea mm333), Pony (Bea mm335)), Jaculi (Mon fef150), Kobold (Hum mm195), KRUHIK (Young (Mon mtf211)), Leonino (Bea cc250), Mandragora (Pla fef167), Mandrill (Bea fef168), Mantari (Mon fef211), Merfolk (Hum mm218), Mite (Fey fef171), MODRON (Monodrone (Con mm224)), MOTH (Astral (Mon fef18), Giant (Bea cc178), MYCONID (Drow Spore Servant (Pla oota229)), NEOGI (Hatchling (Abe vgm179)), Origami Warrior (Con fef180)), PLANEHOPPER (Channeler (Fie qdi33)), RAT (Giant (Bea mm327), Giant Diseased (Bea mm327)), SHADOW (Lesser (Und fef208)), Shroud (Und tob348), SLAAD (Tadpole (Abe mm276)), SLAUGH (Lone (Fey tob376)), SNAKE (Flying (Bea mm322), Poisonous (Bea mm334)), Stirge (Bea mm284), Stryx (Mon tob369), VEGEPYGMY (Commoner (Pla fef239), Worker (Pla fef239)), Vulchling (Mon fef243), Warfling (Bea tob407), WEASEL (Giant (Bea mm329)), Xvart (Hum vgm199), ZUGGTMOY (Bridesmaid of (Pla oota230)),

CR 1/4Aarakocra (Hum mm12), Alliumite (Pla cc13), ANIMATED OBJECT (Broom of Animated Attack (Con cos226), Flying Sword (Con mm20)), ANT (Acid (Mon cc8)), ASTOMOI (Psychic (Hum fkcc174)), Axe Beak (Bea mm317), BADGER (Giant (Bea mm323)), BAT (Giant (Bea mm323), Swarm (Bea mm337)), BEETLE (Giant Water (Bea fef25)), BLIGHT (Needle (Pla mm32)), Boar (Bea mm319), Bullywug (Hum mm35), CAT (Panther (Bea mm333), Snow (Bea mhh207, cc346), Snow Leopard (Bea fef163)), CENTIPEDE (Giant (Bea mm323)), CLAM (Giant (Bea fef61)), Clurichaun (Fey tob67), Cow (Bea vgm207), CRAB (Garotter (Bea tob208)), CRICKET (Cave (Bea fef48)), DARK FOLK (Dark Creeper (Hum fef74)), DEMON (Abyssal Wretch (Fie mtf136), Dretch (Fie mm57)), DEVILKIN (Screeming (Fie fef197)), DINOSAUR (Archeopteryx (Bea cc108), Dimetrodon (Bea vgm139), Hadrosaurus (Bea vgm140), Pteranoson (Bea mm80), Velociraptor (Bea vgm140)), Dispsa (Ooz tob118), DOG (Blink (Fey mm318), Wolf (Bea mm341)), DWARF (Derro (Hum mtf158, oota224)), EEL (Cave (Bea fef49)), ELF (Drow (Hum mm128), Shadow Fey (Hum tob171)), Elk (Bea mm322), ERINA (Scrounger (Hum tob178)), Faun (Fey fkcc202), FLOWER (Vampire Rose (Pla fef238), Zombie Yellow Musk (Pla fef251)), FROG (Giant (Bea mm325)), FUNGUS (Bat (Pla fef109), Violet (Pla mm138)), Fyr (Fey fef110), Gillmonkey (Bea fef121), GNOLL (Witherling (Und vgm155)), GOBLINOID (Goblin (Hum mm166), Goblin Dust (Hum tob232)), GOLEM (Hair Lesser (Con cc200), Paper (Con cc204)), Gorbel (Abe fef130), Goreling (Und cc207), GREMLIN (Azza (Fey tob28)), Grimlock (Hum mm175), Grippli (Hum fef136), Grung (Hum vgm156), HAWK (Blook (Mon fef27)), Hawktoad (Mon fef141), HORSE (Draft (Bea mm321), Riding (Bea mm336)), Huggermugger (Hum fef147), Inkling (Con cc227), Kalke (Fie tob259), Kenku (Hum mm194), KOBOLD (Inventor (Hum vgm166), Winged (Hum mm195)), Kuo-Toa (Hum mm199), Lemurfolk (Hum tob271), LEUCROTTA (Young (Mon fef164)), Living Shade (Fey cc225), Living Wick (Con tob278), LIZARD (Giant (Bea mm326), Giant Riding (Bea oota131)), LIZARDFOLK (Commoner (Hum gos241)), MAPREY (Land (Bea fef160)), MEPHIT (Mud (Ele Earth, Water mm216), Smoke (Ele Air, Fire, mm217), Steam (Ele Fire, Water, mm217)), MIMIC (Map (Mon tob289)), MITE (Pesti (Fey fef172)), Mongrelfolk (Hum cos234), MODRON (Duodrone (Con mm225)), Morko (Fey cc270), MOTH (Giant Rimewing (Bea cc178), Giant Sootwing (Bea cc179)), OBLEX (Spawn (Ooz mtf217)), OWL (Giant (Bea mm327)), Pech (Fey fef181), Pidlwick II (Con cos235), Pixie (Fey mm253), Pseudodragon (Dra mm254), Ramag (Hum tob317), RAT (Swarm (Bea mm339)), Ratfolk (Hum tob320), RAVEN (Swarm (Bea mm339), Wiitikowan (Fey fkcc286)), ROACHLING (Skirmisher (Hum tob329)), Ronus (Mon fef193), Skeleton (Und mm272), Skull Lantern (Und cc343), SNAKE (Constrictor (Bea mm320), Giant Poisonous (Bea mm327), Swamp Adder (Bea tob354)), SORROWSWORD (The Wretched (Mon mtf233)), SPIDER (Giant Wolf (Bea mm330), Red-Banded Line (Bea tob363)), Sprite (Fey mm283), STAR SPAWN (Grue (Abe mtf234)), STEEDER (Male (Bea oota231), Male (Mon mtf238)), Suturefly (Bea tob372), TICK (Necrotic (Bea cc275)), TOAD (Exploding (Mon cc150)), Tortle (Hum mtf240), Treacle (Ooz tob387), Troglodyte (Hum mm290), Vegepygmy (Pla vgm196), Volt (Abe fef241), Witchlight (Con tob409), Wolpertinger (Mon cc382), Xanka (Con tob411), Zombie (Und mm316),

CR 1/2AIR ELEMENTAL (Storm Spirit (Ele cc350)), Alkonost (Mon cc12), Alseid (Mon tob15), Amphisbaena (Mon gos230), AMPHORON OF YOTHRI (Worker (Con fef9)), Ape (Bea mm317), AUTOMATON (Library (Con tob273)), BAT (Skin (Und tob87)), BEAR (Black (Bea mm318)), BEHOLDER (Gazer (Abe vgm126)), BLIGHT (Vine (Pla mm32)), Boot Grabber (Abe cc56), Bucca (Fey tob46), Burrowling (Hum tob49), Cadaver (Und fef40), CENTIPEDE (Nest (Bea fef52)), Chitine (Mon vgm131), CHUPACABRA (Lesser (Mon cc63)), CLOCKWORK (Beetle (Con tob60), Watchman (Con tob65)), Cockatrice (Mon mm42), CORBY (Dire (Mon fef84)), Corpse Thief (Hum cc66), CRAB (Bone (Bea tob40)), Crocodile (Bea mm320), Cueyatl (Hum cc68), Darkling (Fey vgm134), Darkmantle (Mon mm46), DEVIL (Imp Fire (Fie cc103), Nupperibo (Fie mtf168)), DINOSAUR (Frilled Deathspitter (Bea ps-ix)), DOG (Death Lesser (Mon fef77), Mastiff Shadow (Fie fef207), Worg (Mon mm341)), DRAGONETTE (Lantern (Dra tob270)), DRAKE (Alehouse (Dra tob148), Ambush (Dra tod180, hdq88)), Eblis (Mon fef89), EEL (Giant Sea (Bea gos237)), Empty Cloak (Con tob176), EXOSKELETON (Giant Ant (Con fef95)), FIRE ELEMENTAL (Magmin (Ele mm212)), FIRENEWT (Warrior (Hum vgm142)), FLOWER (Tri-Flower Frond (Pla fef232)), Foxin (Fey cc163), Fraughashar (Fey tob206), FUNGUS (Gas Spore (Pla mm138), Russet Mold (Pla fef194)), GHOUL (Beggar (Und tob213)), GNOLL (Gnoll (Hum mm163), Hunter (Hum vgm154)), GNOME (Deep – Svirfneblin (Hum mm164)), GOAT (Giant (Bea mm326)), GOBLINOID (Goblin Chaos-Spawn (Hum cc190), Goblin Shadow (Hum cc191), Hobgoblin (Hum mm186), Koalinth (Hum gos238)),GREMLIN (Gremlin (Bea ps-k), Run (Fey tob239)), Hanged Man (Und fef139), HORSE (Giant Sea (Bea mm328), Warhorse (Bea mm340)), INSECT (Swarm (Bea mm338)), Ixitxachitl (Abe oota225), Kech (Mon fef155), Lizardfolk (Hum mm204), Locathah (Hum gos244), LYCANTHROPE (Jackalwere (Hum mm193)), Mandrake (Pla cc260), Mandrake (Pla CR 1/2 cc260), MEPHIT (Dust (Ele Earth, Fire, mm215), Ice (Ele Air, Water, mm215), Magma (Ele Earth, Fire, mm216)), Midnight Peddler (Fey fef170), Miremal (Fey tob292), MODRON (Tridrone (Con mm225)), Morphoi (Pla tob297), MYCONID (Adult (Pla mm232), Duergar Spore Servant (Pla oota229)), Nalusa Falaya (Abe cc274), Nkosi (Hum tob306), OOZE (Gray (Ooz mm243)), ORC (Green Abyss (Hum cc291), Nurtured One of Yurtus (Hum vgm184), Orc (Hum mm246)), OSTRITCH (War (Bea tob307)), Phycomid (Pla fef182), Piercer (Mon mm252), PLANAR FLORA (Execrable Shrub (Fie cc304), Hallowed Reed (Cel cc305)), PLANEHOPPER (Laborer (Fie qdi34)), PRAWN (Tunnel (Bea fef236)), Pyrolisk (Mon fef188), RAVENFOLK (Scout (Hum tob322)), ROT GRUBS (Swarm (Bea gos255)), Rust Monster (Mon mm262), Sahuagin (Hum mm263), Satyr (Fey mm267), Sea Lion (Bea gos252), Shadow (Und mm269), SHARD (Swarm (Con cc329)), SHARK (Reef (Bea mm336)), SHOTH (Sooze (Abe cc334)), SIMIAN (Kapi (Hum cc336)), SKELETON (Warhorse (Und mm273)), Skulk (Hum mtf227, fef214), SLIME (Olive Zombie (Pla fef117, qdi15), Olive Zombie Horse (Pla qdi16)), SNAKE (Poisonous Fire (Fie fef102)), STEED (Goat-Knight (Cel tcs135)), Tabaxi (Hum fef219), THEIANTHROPE (Owlwere (Mon fef229)), Thorn Slinger (Pla typ246), TOSCULI (Drone (Mon tob386)), VEGEPYGMY (Guard (Pla fef239)), WASP (Giant (Bea mm329)), Weirding Scroll (Con cc376), Woodwose (Hum cc383),

CR 1Agnibarra (Mon cc9), Alp (Fey cc14), ANGEL (Eye of the Gods (Cel cc16)), ANIMATED OBJECT (Armour (Con mm19), Guardian Portrait (Con cos227)), Anophiloi (Mon cc39), BEAR (Brown (Bea mm319), Gorilla (Mon fef132)), Bilwis (Ele cc53), BLIGHT (Shadow (Pla cc326)), Boalisk (Mon fef32), Boloti (Fey tob38), Boneneedle (Bea fef34), Broodiken (Con tob45), CAT (Bastet Temple (Mon tob32), Crag (Bea skt240), Lion (Bea mm331), Tiger (Bea mm339), Wampus (Mon tob405)), Carbuncle (Mon cc57), Chernomoi (Fey tob55), Child of the Briar (Pla tob56), Choker (Abe mtf123, typ232), Chupacabra (Hum fef56), Church Grim (Mon fef57), CLOCKWORK (Scout Bronze (Con mtf125), Soldier (Con cc65), Spider Weaving (Con tob66)), COLUMN (Caryatid (Con fef43)), Cooshee (Mon fef65), Corpsespun (Und fef68), Crabman (Mon fef69), CUEYATL (Sea Priest (Hum cc68), Warrior (Hum cc69)), DARK FOLK (Dark Servant (Hum cc72)), DEMON (Maw (Fie vgm137, gos243), Quasit (Fie mm63)), DEVIL (Imp (Fie mm76)), Dhampir (Hum cc106), DINOSAUR (Deinonychus (Bea vgm139)), DOG (Death (Mon mm321), Dire Wolf (Bea mm321), Elusa Hound (Mon fef93)), Dogmole (Bea tob120), DRAGONBORN (Light Cavalry (Hum cc124)), DRAKE (Crimson (Dra tob151), Fire (Dra fef86), Ice (Dra fef87), Pact (Dra cc130)), Dread Warrior (Und typ233), Dryad (Fey mm121), DWARF (Duergar (Hum mm122), Duergar Soulblade (Hum mtf190, oota227)), EAGLE (Giant (Bea mm324)), EARTH ELEMENTAL (Igniguana (Ele fef148)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Air – Wind Wyrmling (Dra tob145)), Emerald Eye (Con tob175), ERINA (Defender (Hum tob178)), FAERIE DRAGON (Younger (Dra mm133)), FAUN (Trickster (Fey fkcc202)), Fetch (Und fef100), FIRENEWT (Warlock of Imir (Hum vgm143)), FLOWER (Yellow Musk Creeper (Pla fef250)), Flowershroud (Pla fef104), FUNGUS (Wirbeln (Pla cc166)), GARGOYLE (Green Guardian (Mon fef115)), GATOR (Glass (Bea tob228)), Gerridae (Fey tob212), Ghoul (Und mm148), GNOLL (Flesh Gnawer (Hum vgm154)), GOAT (Feral Companion (Bea fkcc178)), GOBLINOID (Bugbear (Hum mm33), Goblin Boss (Hum mm166), Nilbog (Hum vgm182)), GOLEM (Mud Lesser (Con cc201)), Green Brain (Pla fef134), Grindylow (Abe cc210), Gruen (Fey fkcc212), GRUNG (Wildling (Hum vgm156)), Gumienniki (Fie cc213), Harpy (Mon mm181), Hippocampus (Mon fef144), Hippogriff (Mon mm184), Hoar Fox (Mon fef145), Homarid (Mon ps-d), HUMAN (Dragonclaw (Hum hdq89, rt89), Eonic Drifter (Hum tob177)), HYENA (Giant (Bea mm326)), Jackle of Darkness (Und fef149), Jupiter Blooksycker (Pla fef152), Kelpie (Pla fef156), KOBOLD (Barbed (Hum cc263), Dragonshield (Hum vgm165), Elite (Hum cc237), Scaled Sorcerer (Hum vgm167), Trapsmith (Hum tob264), Yusdrayl (Hum typ248)), Korred (Fey fef158), KUO-TOA (Whip (Hum mm200)), Kurok-Spirit (Fie fef159), Kysh (Hum gos240), LAMIA (Serpentine (Mon cc248)), Lava Child (Ele fef161), Leshy (Mon tob272), LIZARDFOLK (Scaleshield (Hum gos242)), MANDRAKE (Great (Pla cc260)), Meazel (Hum mtf214), MERFOLK (Salvager (Hum gos244)), METALLIC DRAGON (Darkness – Brass Wyrmling (Dra mm98), Earth – Copper Wyrmling (Dra mm112)), MODRON (Quadrone (Con mm226)), Moss Lurker (Hum tob298), MOTH (Giant Shockwing (Bea cc179)), MYCONID (Hook Horror Spore Servant (Pla oota229), Quaggoth Spore Servant (Pla mm230)), OCTOPUS (Giant (Bea mm326)), OGRE (Half-Ogre – Ogrillon (Gia mm238)), OOZE (Alchemical Apprentice (Ooz cc281), Glacial (Ooz fef178), Suppurating (Ooz cc288)), Phantom (Und cc296), PIKE (Giant (Bea fkcc275)), PIXIE (Princess (Fey fkcc255)), PLANEHOPPER (Governor (Fie qdi33)), PLEISTROCENE (Hyaenodon (Bea fef184)), Quickling (Fey vgm187), QUIPPER (Swarm (Bea mm338)), RAPTOR (Sunset (Mon cc351)), RATFOLK (Rogue (Hum tob320), Warlock (Hum cc316)), Ryven (Hum fef195), SAHUAGIN (Coral Smasher (Hum gos249)), SALAMANDER (Fire Snake (Ele mm265)), Sandling (Ele fef196), Scarecrow (Con mm268), Sea Spawn (Hum vgm189), SEPENTFOLK (of Yig (Hum cc324)), SKELETON (Sharkjaw (Und tob350)), Skelzi (Hum fef213), Slithering Tracker (Ooz fef215), SNAKE (Zanskaran Viper (Bea tob354)), Specter (Und mm279), SPIDER (Giant (Bea mm328)), STEEDER (Female (Bea oota231), Female (Mon mtf238)), Stone Cursed (Con mtf240), STRIDER (Giant (Mon vgm143)), Taer (Hum fef220), Tangtal (Mon fef221), THERIANTHROPE (Foxwere (Mon fef227), Thri-Kreen (Hum mm288), Wolfwere (Mon fef230)), TOAD (Giant (Bea mm329), Ice (Mon tod185, rt90)), TRITON (Dark (Mon fef233)), Vargouille (Fie vgm195), VEGEMYGMY (Thorny (Pla vgm196)), VULTURE (Giant (Bea mm329)), WEASEL (Albino Death (Bea cc374)), XVART (Warlock of Raxivort (Hum vgm199)), YUAN-TI (Pureblood (Mon mm310)), ZOMBIE (Nihilethic (Und tob9), Strahd (Und cos241)),

CR 2Adherer (Abe fef6), Ahuizotl (Mon cc10), AMPHORON OF YOTHRI (Warrior (Con fef10)), ANIMATED OBJECT (Rug of Smothering (Con mm20), Table (Con typ230)), Ankheg (Mon mm21), ANT (Giant (Bea tob23)), Anubian (Ele tob24), APE (Flying (Mon fef12)), Arcamag (Mon cc41), Aurochs (Bea vgm207), BABA YAGA (Iron Teeth (Fey cc47)), BAT (Vampire Giant (Mon cc50)), BEAR (Cave (Bea mm334), Polar (Bea mm334)), Behtu (Hum tob34), Beli (Fey tob35), Berbalang (Abe mtf120), Bloody Bones (Und fef31), BOAR (Giant (Bea mm323)), Bokereyder (Fey fkcc177), Bone Cobbler (Abe fef33), BULLYWUG (Croaker (Hum gos232)), Carrion Crawler (Mon mm37), CAT (Saber-Toothed Tiger (Bea mm336)), Cauldronborn (Con cc59), CAVE FISHER (Lesser (Mon fef50)), Centaur (Mon mm38, fkcc181), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Air White Wyrmling (Dra mm102), Darkness – Black Wyrmling (Dra mm88), Earth – Green Wyrmling (Dra mm95)), Cimota (Und fef59), Clamor (Abe fef62), CLOCKWORK (Hound (Con tob62)), Cobbleswarm (Mon tob68), Coffer Corpse (Und fef64), CRAB (Bearmit (Mon cc52), Fire Greater (Mon fef101)), CRAYFISH (Giant (Bea typ235)), BULLYWUG (Bullywug (Hum CR 1/4 mm35), Croaker (Hum CR 2 gos232)), DARKLING (Elder (Fey vgm134)), Darnoc (Und fef76), Decapus (Abe fef79), DEMON (Rutterkin (Fie mtf136), Wind (Fie cc93)), DEVIL (Ink (Fie tob108), Spined (Fie mm78)), DINOSAUR (Allosaurus (Bea mm79), Lystrosaurus (Bea cc108), Plesiosaurus (Bea mm80), Quetzalcoatlus (Bea vgm140)), DOG (Shadow Mastiff (Mon vgm290), Shadow Mastiff Alpha (Mon vgm290)), DOLL (Creepy (Con ps-i)), Dopplerat (Mon tob123), DRAKE (Forest (Dra cc128), Guard (Dra vgm158, tod185, hdq91, rt90), Paper (Dra tob154)), DRAGONBORN (Elementalist (Hum cc122), Heavy Cavalry (Hum cc123)), Dream Squire (Fey cc134), DWARF (Duergar Darkhaft (Hum oota226), Duergar Hammerer (hum mtf188), Duergar Kavalrachni (Hum mtf189), Duergar Keeper of the Flame (Hum oota226), Duergar Mind Master (Hum mtf189), Duergar Spy (Hum typ234), Duergar Stone Guard (Hum mtf191, oota227), Duergar Xarrorn (Hum mtf193, oota228)), Eala (Mon tob163), EEL (Giant Moray (Bea fef91), Hound (Fey tob166)), Electroplasm (Ooz fef90), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Earth – Cave Wyrmling (Dra tob27), Water – Sea Wymling (Dra tob136)), ELF (Shadow Fey Pattern Dancer (Hum cc147)), ELK (Giant (Bea mm325)), Ettercap (Mon mm131), EXOSKELETON (Giant Beetle (Con fef96)), FAERIE DRAGON (Older (Dra mm133)), Fathomer (Hum gos236), FIRE ELEMENTAL (Azer (Ele mm22)), Firegeist (Ele tob202), FLAME EATER (Swarm (Bea cc168)), Flesh Reaver (Und cc160), FLOWER (Corba (Pla fef63)), Fungoid (Pla fef108), Gargoyle (Ele mm140), GHOUL (Ghast (Und mm148)), GITH (Githzerai Monk (Hum mm161)), GNOLL (Pack Lord (Hum mm163)), GOBLINOID (Goblin Ravager Stabby-Stabber (Hum tcs137), Hobgoblin Iron Shadow (Hum vgm162), Koalinth Sergeant (Hum gos239)), GOLEM (Glass Lesser (Con cc200), Guardian Stone (Con fef128)), GRASS (Strangle Weed (Pla fef218)), Grell (Abe mm172), Grey Thirster (Und tob238), Grick (Mon mm173), Griffon (Mon mm174), GRUNG (Elite Warrior (Hum vgm156)), HAG (Sea (Fey mm179)), HAUNT (Putrid (Und tob315)), HUMAN (Dragonwing (Hum hdq89, rt90), Uthgardt Shaman (Hum skt243)), Intellect Devourer (Abe mm191), IXITXACHITL (Vampiric (Abe oota226)), Kallikantzaros (Fey cc233), Kampfult (Pla fef108), Kappa (Fey cc234), KAVU (Predator (Bea ps-d)), Kharga (Fie fef157), Kitsune (Fey cc236), KOBOLD (Alchemist (Hum tob261), Junk Shaman (Hum cc238)), Kot Bayun (Mon tob268), KRUTHIK (Adult (Mon mtf212)), Kuungasisha (Fie cc245), Lady in White (Und cc246), LENG (Folk of (Hum tob204)), LEUCROTTA (Adult (Mon fef164)), LIATH (Fear (Und cc152)), Living Vines (Pla qdi15), LIZARDFOLK (Shaman (Hum mm205)), LOCATHAH (Hunter (Hum gos243)), Lou Carcolh (Mon cc257), LYCANTHROPE (Weredactyl (Hum fef246), Wererat (Hum mm209), Wereraven (Hum cos242)), MAIDEN (Swan (Fey fkcc262)), Meenlock (Fey vgm170), MERFOLK (Merrow (Hum/Mon mm219)), METALLIC DRAGON (Air – Silver Wyrmling (Dra mm118), Water – Bronze Wyrmling (Dra mm109)), Mimic (Mon mm220), MODRON (Pentadrone (Con mm226)), MOTH (Helix Larva (Bea fef142)), MUMMY (of the Deep (Und fef173)), MYCONID (Sovereign (Pla mm232)), Myling (Und tob301), NAGA (Hanu-Naga (Mon fef175)), Nereid (Fey typ240), Noctiny (Hum tob208), Nothic (Abe mm236), OGRE (Bolt Launcher (Gia mft220), Howdah (Gia mft221), Ogre (Gia mm237)), OOZE (Gelatinous Cube (Ooz mm242), Ochre Jelly (Ooz mm243), Pudding Blood (ooz fef187), Shadow (Ooz cc287)), ORC (Black Sun (Hum cc289), Claw of Luthic (Hum vgm183), Eye of Gruumsh (Hum mm247), Hand of Yutrus (Hum vgm184), Orog (Hum mm247)), Pech (Ele cc294), Pegasus (Cel mm250), Peryton (Mon mm251), PLANAR DRAGON (Darkness – Void Wyrmling (Dra tob140), Fire – Light Wyrmling (Dra cc113)), PLANEHOPPER (Warrior (Fie qdi35)), Quaggoth (Hum mm256), Radeipede (Bea cc310), RATFOLK (Mercenary (Hum cc315)), Rhinoceros (Bea mm336), ROACHLING (Lord (Hum tob329), Scout (Hum cc319)), Roggenwolf (Mon cc320), SAHUAGIN (Priestess (Hum mm264)), Sanguine Terror (Ooz qdi74), Scitalis (Mon cc322), SCRAG (Lesser (Mon cc322)), Shadhaver (Mon tob344), SHARK (Hunter (Bea mm330), Shell (Mon gos252)), Shellycoat (Fey tob246), Sigilian (Con cc335), SIMIAN (Vanara (Hum cc338)), SKELETON (Clacking (Und cc340), Minotaur (Und mm273), Shadow (Und cc342)), SLIME (Purple (Ooz cc307), Wine (Ooz qdi17)), SNAKE (Feathered Mountain (Bea qdi73), Giant Constrictor (Bea mm324), Swarm of Poisonous (Bea mm338)), SPECTRE (Poltergeist (Und mm279)), SPIDER (Crypt (Bea cc348), Thief (Con tob366)), STAG (White (Cel cc379)), STAR SPAWN (Grue Type 2 (Abe fef138)), STATUE (Copper Koi (Con qdi144)), Tazelwurm (Mon fef222), Temporal Crawler (Abe fef223), Tendril Pupper (Pla tob403), Terror Bird (Bea cc352), THERIANTHROPE (Lionwere (Mon fef228)), TORTLE (Druid (Hum mtf240)), TOSCILI (Warrior (Mon tob386)), TREE (Awakened (Pla mm317), Awakened Zurkwood (Pla oota230), Gallows Zombie (Pla fef112)), TROLLKIN (Grunt (Hum cc357)), Uraeus (Cel tob392), VAMPIRE (Thrall (Hum cc368)), VEGEPYMGY (Chief (Pla vgm196)), Vile Barber – Siabhra (Fey tob401), WEASEL (Wind (Fey cc375)), WERE-MIST (Wererat (Abe fef245)), Will-o’-Wisp (Und mm301), Wind Eater (Und cc381), WITCH (Fen (Mon fef99)), WORM (Purple Wormling (Mon skt242)), Yaan-An-Oed (Abe cc391), Yakirian (Hum cc390), YUAN-TI (Broodguard (Mon vgm203)), ZOMBIE (Blood (Und cc393), Ogre (Und mm316), Stone Giant (Und qdi74)), ZUGGTOMY (Chamberlain of (Pla oota230)),

CR 3Ahu-Nixta (Abe cc11), Algoid (Pla fef8), ALSEID (Grovekeeper (Mon tob15)), Amphitere (Bea tob16), ANGEL (Kinnara (Cel cc17)), Aranea (Mon fef13), Arboreal Grappler (Abr tob25), Ascomoid (Pla fef16), Assassin Vine (Pla gos230), Astral Snapper (Abe cc43), Bar Brawl (Hum cc48), Barghest (Fei vgm124), BASILISK (Basilisk (Mon mm24), Crimson (Mon fef21)), BAT (Albino Giant (Mon cc50), Doombat (Mon fef23)), Bearfolk (Hum tob33), BEETLE (Giant Slicer (Bea fef24), Prismatic Swarm (Bea tob375)), Begiennik (Abe tob31), BEHOLDER (Spectator (Abe mm30)), Bloodsuckle (Pla fef30), Bloody Bones (Mon cc54), BOAR (Ghost (Mon cc169)), Borsin (Mon fef36), BULLYWUG (Pharblex Spattergoo (Hum tod187), Royal (Hum gos232)), Burning Dervish (Fei fef39), Cactid (Pla tob50), CADAVER (Lord (Und fef41)), CATFISH (Giant Electric (Bea fef46)), Cave Fisher (Mon vgm130), Chaos Knight (Fei fef55), Choldrith (Mon vgm132), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Water – Blue Wyrmling (Dra mm91)), Chupacabra (Mon ps-ix), CLOCKWORK (Beetle Swarm (Con tob61), Huntsman (Con tob63)), CROW (Murder (Und fef174)), Crypt Thing (Und fef72), DARK FOLK (Deep One Dark Eye (Hum cc72), Deep Scion (Hum vgm135, gos233)), DEMON (Bulezau (Fei mtf131), Pishacha (Fie cc88), Plaresh (Fie cc89)), DEVIL (Bearded (Fei mm70)), DINOSAUR (Ankylosaurus (Bea mm79), Mbielu (Bea tob114)), Displacer Beast (Mon mm81), DOG (Fog (Mon fef105), Hell Hound (Fie mm182), Winter Wolf (Mon mm340), Worg Fang of the Great Wolf (Mon cc384)), Doppleganger (Mon mm82), DRAKE (Bathhouse (Dra cc126), Peluda (Dra cc131), Skull (Dra cc132)), DRAGONBORN (Edjet (Hum cc121)), DRYAD (Duskthorn (Fey tob160)), Dust Digger (Abe fef88), DWARF (Derro Savant (Hum mtf159), Duergar Screamer (Hum mtf190)), EEL (Gulper (Bea fef92), Lightning Giant (Bea typ236)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Darkness – Wasteland Wyrmling (Dra cc118), Fire – Flame Wymling (Dra tob131)), EXOSKELETON (Giant Crab (Con fef97)), FAERIE DRAGON (Variegated (Dra fkcc194)), Far Darrig (Fey tob179), Far Wanderer (Abe cc151), Fear Guard (Und fef98), FLOWER (Gloomflower (Pla cc188)), FUNGUS (Gargoyle (Pla fef114)), GHOUL (Darakhul (Und tob216)), Ghoulsteed (Und cc177), GHOST (Hungry Preta (Und cc223)), GIANT (Thursir (Gia tob227)), Gibbering Mouther (Abe mm147), Giff (Hum mtf204), GITH (Githyanki Warrior (Hum mm160)), GNOLL (Havoc Runner (Hum tob230), Slaver (Hum cc189)), Goat-Man (Mon tob231), GOBLINOID (Bugbear Chief (Hum mm33), Goblin Dust Chieftain (Hum cc136), Hobgoblin Captain (Hum mm186)), GOLEM (Bronze (Con cc196), Keg (Con cc199), Paper Swarm (Con cc204), Wood Lesser (Con cc201), Wooden (Con fef129)), HAG (Green (Fey mm177), Harionna (Fey fkcc217), Snow (Fey cc214)), Hieroglypicroc (Und fef143), Hook Horror (Mon mm189), Imy-ut Ushabti (Mon tob256), Jaculus (Dra tob258),Kalka-Kylla (Mon typ238), Kamadan (Mon fef153), KOBOLD (Swolbold (Hum cc240)), Korrigan (Fey cc242), KUO-TOA (Monitor (Hum mm198)), LENG (Ghast of (Abe cc168)), Leucrotta (Mon vgm169, typ239), LIZARDFOLK (Render (Hum gos241), Subchief (Hum gos244)), LYCANTHROPE (Werebat (Hum cc258), Werehyena (Hum cc259), Werewolf (Hum mm211), Werewolf Krallenhorde (Hum ps-i)), Mahoru (Mon tob281), MAIDEN (Vine (Fey fkcc276)), Manticore (Mon mm213), Megapede (Mon cc266), METALLIC DRAGON (Fire – Gold Wyrmling (Dra mm115), Water – Blue Wyrmling (mm91)), Millitaur (Mon tob288), Mindrot Thrall (Pla tob290), Minotaur (Mon mm223), Monolith Footman (Con tob295), MUMMY (Mummy (Und mm228), Venomous (Und tob299)), Neogi (Abe vgm180), Nightmare (Fie mm235), ORC (Black Sun Priestess (Hum cc290), Red Fang of Shargaas (Hum vgm185)), OGRE (Chain Brute (Gia mft221)), Orthrus (Mon cc292), Owlbear (Mon mm249), PHANTOM (Warrior (Und cos236)), Pombero (Fey tob313), QUAGGOTH (Thonot (Hum mm256)), RAVENFOLK (Warrior (Hum tob323)), Redcap (Fey vgm186), SAHUAGIN (Champion (Hum gos149), Hatching Swarm (Hum gos250)), SATYR (Vagabond Prince (Fey fkcc259)), SCORPION (Giant (Bea mm327), Night (Bea tob340), Stygian Fat-Tailed (Bea tob340)), Sepulchral Guardian (Con fef206), Serpopard (Bea ps-a), Siren (Fey typ243), SLAUGH (Swarm (Fey tob376)), Slithering Tracker (Ooz vgm191), SNAIL (Flail (Ele vgm144), Flail (Mon fef103)), SNAKE (Thread-Bound Constrictor (Con cc353)), SPIDER (Arctic Harpspider (Mon fkcc173), J’Ba Fofi (Bea tob362), Phase (Mon mm334)), Spirit Walker (Fey tob367), TOAD (Giant (Bea typ235)), Totemoq (Fey fkcc268), Trapper (Mon vgm194), TROGLODYTE (Champion of Laogzed (Hum oota229)), VAMPIRE (Mist (Und mtf246, typ247)), VEGEPMYGMY (Elder Chief (Pla fef239)), WATER ELEMENTAL (Water Weird (Ele mm299)), WERE-MIST (Werewolves (Abe fef245)),WHALE (Killer (Bea mm331)), WIGHT (Deathlock (Und mtf129, typ234), Wight (Und mm300)),WORM (Death (Mon fef78)), WRAITH (Sword Warrior (Und mtf241)), YAKFOLK (Warrior (Hum/Mon skt244)), Yeti (Mon mm303), YUAN-TI (Malison (Mon mm309)), YUGOLOTH (Merrenoloth (Fie mtf250)), ZOMBIE (Mold (Und cc395)),

CR 4Aaztar-ghola (Hum fef5), Accused Defiler (Und tob12), ANT (Lion (Bea fef11), Giant Queen (Bea tob23)), Arcanophage (Mon cc42), Arcanoplasm (Mon fef14), Azeban (Fey cc44), Banshee (Und mm23), Barghest (Fie typ230), BEAR (Polar Wiitikowan (Fey fkcc285)), BEETLE (Carrion (Bea tob52), Giant Rhinoceros (Bea fef24), Manabane Scarab Swarm (Bea tob374)), Bereginyas (Fey tob36), Bone Guardian (Und qdi73), Bonesucker (Abe fef35), BUTTERFLY (Death Swarm (Bea tob71)), Caterprism (Mon fef45), Cavelight Moss (Pla tob53), CHERNOBOG (Spawn of (Fie cc347)), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Fire – Red Wyrmling (Dra mm98)), Churr (Mon fef58), Chuul (Abe mm40), CLOCKWORK (Cobra Iron (Con mtf125), Defender Stone (Con mtf126)), Corpse Rook (Mon fef66), Couatl (Cel mm43), DARK FOLK (Dark Father (Und cc71), Deep One Hybrid Priest (Hum tob37)), Dau (Fey tob70), Deathlock (Und mtf128), DEMON (Babau (Fie vgm136), Dybbuk (Fie mtf132), Rattok (Fie cc90), Sap (Ooz tob335), Shadow (Fie mm64), Yek (Fie cc94)), DEVIL (Merregon (Fie mtf166), Wind’s Harp (Fie cc105)), DINOSAUR (Stegosaurus (Bea vgm140)), DOG (Lich Hound (Und tob274), Yeth Hound (Fey vgm201)), Domovoi (Fey tob122), Dorreq (Abe tob124), DRAKE (Ash (Dra tob149)), DWARF (Derro Fatal Savant (Hum tob92)), Edimmu (Und tob165), ELEMENTAL (Venom (Ele cc140)), Elephant (Bea mm322), ELF (Shadow Fey Guardian (Hum tob174), Shadow Fey Knight of the Road (Hum cc146)), Elophar (Und cc149), Ettin (Gia mm132), Firebird (Cel tob201), Flameskull (Und mm134), Forest Marauder (Gia tob205), Frostveil (Pla tob207), GARGOYLE (Four-Armed (Mon fef113)), Geist (Und ps-i), Ghost (Und mm147), GHOUL (Darakhul Shadowmancer (Und cc173), Ghast Necrophage (Und cc175), Imperial (Und tob220), Tar (Und cc176)), GIANT (Flab (Gia tob223), Laestrigonian (Gia cc184)), Girallon (Mon vgm152), GNOLL (Fang of Yeenoghu (Hum mm163)), GOBLINOID (Hobgoblin Devastator (Hum vgm161)), GOLEM (Tupilak (Con mhh208)), GRUE (Type I (Ooz fef137)), Helmed Horror (Con mm183), HORSE (Water (Fey cc373)), Incubus (Fie mm285), KAVU (Steel Leaf (Bea ps-d)), Kelpie (Pla typ238), KOBOLD (Chieftain (Hum tob262)), Kongamato (Bea tob265), Lamia (Mon mm201), Lava Weird (Ele fef244), LEMURFOLK (Greyfur (Hum tob271)), Leprechaun King (Fey fkcc232), Lithonnite (Mon fef165), LIZARD (Subterranean Giant (Bea typ237)), LIZARDFOLK (King/Queen (Hum mm205)), LYCANTHROPE (Wereboar (Hum mm209), Weretiger (Hum mm210)), Magmoid (Ele fef166), Mngwa (Abe tob293), MYCONID (Chuul Spore Servant (Pla oota228), Deathcap (Pla tob300)), NAGA (Bone (Und mm233)), NEOGI (Master (Abe vgm180)), NIXIE (Stormkarl (Fey fkcc247)), Njan (Mon cc276), NKOSI (Pridelord (Hum tob306)), ORC (Blade of Ilneval (Hum vgm182), War Chief (Hum mm246)), Oculo Swarm (Abe tob309), OGRE (Battering Ram (Gia mft220)), OOZE (Ink Guardian (Ooz cc285), Pudding Black (Ooz mm241)), P’NAHK (Giant Slug of (Fie fef119, qdi27)), PECH (Stonemaster (Ele cc295)), Philosopher’s Ghost (Ooz cc297), Pillar of the Lost Magocracy (Con cc299), PLEISTROCENE (Mastodon (Bea fef185)), Psilian – Encephalohn Gorger (Abe fef94), Quadricorn (Mon fef189), Ratatosk (Cel tob319), SAHUAGIN (Deep Diver (Hum gos250)), Savage Hunter (Hum fkcc284), Selang (Fey tob341), Seropard (Bea tob342), Shoreline Scrapper (Bea cc330), Shroom (Pla fef209), Skitterhaunt (Ooz tob352), SNAKE (Coral Giant (Bea gos236)), Stegocentipede (Bea fef217), Succubus (Fie mm285), Tecuziztecatl (Mon typ245), Tendriculos (Pla fef224), TOSCULI (Jeweled Drone (Hum cc355)), TROLL (Spectral (Und fef234)), TROLLKIN (Reaver (Hum tob390), Shaman (Hum cc357)), Tupla (Und cc358), Tusked Skyfish (Abe tob391), ULTHAR (Cats of (Bea cc58)), Unhatched (Und cc362), Vaettir (Und mhh209, r), WARFLING (Swarm (Bea tob407)), Water Leaper (Mon tob406), WERE-MIST (Wereboar (Abe fef245)), WIGHT (Borreal (Und fkcc282)), WILL-O’-WHISP (Mythic (Und fkcc289)), WORM (Angler (Mon tob22)), YAKFOLK (Priest (Hum/Mon skt245)), YIG (Servant of (Abe cc325)), YUAN-TI (Mind Whisperer (Mon vgm204), Nightmare Speaker (Mon vgm205)), Zimwi (Gia tob415),

CR 5Aatxe (Cel cc7), AIR ELEMENTAL (Air (Ele mm124)), Allip (Und mtf116), ANGEL (Fidele (Cel tob21)), ANIMAL SPIRIT (Pooka (Cel br213)), ARBEYACH (Spawn of (Fie tob97)), Aridini (Fey tob26), Asanbosam (Abe tob27), Aurumvorax – Golden Forger (Mon fef20), Banderhobb (Mon vgm122), BASILISK (Greater (Mon fef22)), BEETLE (Assassin Bug (Bea fef17)), Blood Orchid (Abe fef28), Bouda (Fie tob44), Bulette (Mon mm34), Cambion (Fie mm36), CAT (Vapor Lynx (Mon tob398)), Catoblepas (Mon fef47), CENTAUR (Chieftain (Mon cc60)), Cerebral Stalker (Abe fef53), CLOCKWORK (Abomination (Con tob59), Bolter Oaken (Con mtf126)), Corpsepinner (Mon fef67), CRAB (Hulking (Bea skt240)), CROCODILE (Giant (Bea mm324)), CUEYATL (Moon Priest (Hum cc68)), DARK FOLK (Dark Voice (Hum cc73)), DEMON (Barlgura (Fie mm56), Cipactli (Fie cc83), Knight (Fie fef82), Spree (Fie cc91), Tanarukk (Fie vgm168)), DEVIL (Barbed (Fie mm70)), DINOSAUR (Brontosaurus (Bea vgm139), Ngobou (Bea tob115), Spinosaurus Young (Bea tob117), Triceratops (Bea mm80)), DOG (Hound of the Night (Mon tob251), Temple (Cel tob378)), DOGMOLE (Juggernaut (Mon tob121)), DRAKE (Moon (Dra cc129)), Drakon (Bea tob157), Dream Eater (Fie tob158), Dvarapala (Gia cc137), DWARF (Derro Shadow Antipaladin (Hum tob93), Derro Speaker to the Darkness (Hum cc96), Derro Witch Queen (Hum cc97)), EARTH ELEMENTAL (Earth (Ele mm124), Xorn (Ele mm304)), Eleinomae (Fey tob168), ELEMENTAL (Blood (Ele cc138), Cinderslag (Ele tcs130)), Derro Shadow Antipaladin (Hum CR 5 tob93), Derro Speaker to the Darkness (Hum CR 5 cc96), Derro Witch Queen (Hum CR 5 cc97), Felidar (Cel ps-z), Fellforged (Con tob182), Fierstjerren (Und cc157), FIRE ELEMENTAL (Fire (Ele mm125)), Forester’s Bane (Pla fef106), Gargoctapus (Mon cc167), GAROYLE (Margoyle (Mon fef116)), GHOUL (Iron (Und tob221)), GOLEM (Flesh (Con mm169)), Gorgon (Mon mm171), Green Child (Und fkcc210), HAG (Night (Fey mm178), Sand (Fey tob245)), HARPY (Matriarch (Mon gos237), Owl (Mon tob246)), Hill Giant (Gia mm155), Hulking Whelp (Fey tob252), HUMAN (Dragonfang (Hum rt89), Half-Red Dragon Veteran (Hum mm180)), Iron Sphere (Con cc228), JESTER (Red (Und fef192)), Karakura (Fie cc235), Kikimora (Fey tob260), KOBOLD (Wizard (Hum cc241)), KRUTHIK (Hive Lord (Mon mtf212)), Kryt (Hum cc243), Kyuss (Spawn of (Und vgm192)), LAMIA (Serpentine Matriarch (Mon cc249)), LENG (Denizen of (Abe fef83)), Lindwurm (Dra tob276), Lorelei (Fey tob279), Lurker In Light (Fey fkcc235), LYCANTHROPE (Werebear (Hum mm208)), MAIDEN (Drowned (Und tob159)), Mandriano (Pla cc261), MANTICORE (Heart-Piercer (Mon ps-a)), Mi-Go (Pla tob287), Mindwitness (Abe vgm176), MINOTAUR (Labyrinth Keeper (Mon cc267)), Mustard Jelly (Ooz fef151), OBLEX (Adult (Ooz mtf218)), OGRE (Tusked Crimson (Gia cc279)), OOZE (Corrupting (Ooz tob311), Magma (Ooz fef179)), Otyugh (Abe mm248), PARZELON (Spawn of (Fie cc102)), Quickstep (Fey cc308), RAMAG (Portal Master (Hum cc313)), RAT (Cranium Swarm (Bea vgm133)), Rat King (Mon tob318), RATATOSK (Warlord (Cel cc314)), Ravenala (Pla tob321), RAVENFOLK (Doom Croaker (Hum tob324)), Razorleaf (Pla cc317), REDCAP (Irascible (Fey fkcc224)), REMORHAZ (Young (Mon mm258)), Revenant (Und mm259), Rift Swine (Abe tob326), Roper (Mon mm261), SAHUAGIN (Baron (Hum mm264), High Priestess (Hum gos251), Wave Shaper (Hum gos251)), Salamander (Ele mm266), Sandman (Cel tob333), SCORPIONFOLK (Fire Aspected (Mon vgm193)), Sea Lion (Mon typ242), SEA SERPENT (Fanged (Dra fef201), Spitting (Dra fef204)), Shambling Mound (Pla mm270), Shantak (Mon cc328), SHARK (Astral (Fie fef19), Giant (Bea mm328)), SHOTH (Oth (Abe cc333)), Simurg (Cel cc339), Skum (Abe gos254), SLAAD (Red (Abe mm276)), Sleipnir (Mon cc344), SLIME (Sarcophagus (Und tob336)), SNAKE (Three Headed Cobra (Mon cc354)), STAR SPAWN (Mangler (Abe mtf236)), STATUE (Iron Living (Con gos241)), Subek (Mon tob371), TOSCULI (Elite Bow Raider (Mon tob386)), TREE (Scythe (Pla fef198)), Troll (Gia mm291), Ugrohter (Und fkcc270), Umber Hulk (Mon mm292), Undine (Fey cc362), Unicorn (Cel mm294), VAMPIRE (Neonate (Und ps-i), Spawn (Und mm298)), Vila (Fey tob400), Vodyanoi (Mon fkcc278), WATER ELEMENTAL (Water (Ele mm125)), Wood Woad (Pla vgm198), Wormhearted Suffagain (Und tob410), WRAITH (Dream (Und cc135), Wraith (Und mm302)), WYVERN (Knight (Hum cc385)), Xiphus (Fey cc388), Yaga Goo (Ooz tob389), YOTHRI (Artificer of (Abe fef15)), YUAN-TI (Pitmaster (Mon vgm206)), YUGOLOTH (Mezzoloth (Fie mm313)), Zmey Headling (Dra tob417), ZOMBIE (Beholder (Und mm316), Greater (Und typ237), Lord (Und cc394)),

CR 6AIR ELEMENTAL (Invisible Stalker (Ele mm192)), AKYISHIGAL (Spawn of (Fie tob83)), AMPHORON OF YOTHRI (Juggernaut (Con fef10)), Angatra (Und tob19), ANGEL (Song (Cel cc19)), ANIMATED OBJECT (Baba Lysaga’s Creeping Hut (Con cos226), Strahd’s Animated Armour (Con cos227)), APE (White (Mon tob408)), BEARFOLK (Chieftain (Hum cc51)), BEHOLDER (Gauth (Abe vgm125)), Biclops (Gia fef26), BOAR (Ghost Elder (Mon cc169)), Bodak (Und vgm127), Brass Man (Con fef37), Brume (Abe fef38), BUTTERFLY (Death Swarm Greater (Bea tob71)), Chimera (Mon mm39), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Air – White Young (Dra mm101)), CIMOTA (High (Und fef60)), CLOCKWORK (Assassin (Con cc64), Myrmidon (Con tob64)), Crimson Mist (Und cc67), Cyclops (Gia mm45), DEMON (Apau Perape (Fie tob75), Chasme (Fie mm57), Echo (Fie cc84), Vrock (Fie mm64)), DEVIL (Abishai White (Fie mtf163), Crystalline (Fie tob105), Salt (Fie tob113)), Dracotaur (Dra cc110), DRAKE (Fey (Dra cc127)), Drider (Mon mm120), DWARF (Duergar Warlord (Hum mtf192), EARTH ELEMENTAL (Galeb Duhr (Ele mm139)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Air – Wind Young (Dra tob144)), ELF (Deathsworn (Hum cc142, Servant of the Vine (Hum cc144), Shadow Fey Duelist (Hum tob171)), Fate Eater (Abe tob180), Fext (Und tob183), Gbahali (Bea tob209), GEARFORGED (Templar (Hum tob210)), GHOST (Dwarf (Und cc171), Knight (Und tob423)), GIANT (Cacus (Gia cc181), Haunted (Gia cc183)), GITH (Githzerai Zerth (Hum mm161)), Gnarljak (Con tob229), GOBLINOID (Hobgoblin Warlord (Hum mm187)), Green Knight of the Woods (Fey cc209), Gulon (Mon cc212), Grey Nisp (Fey fef133), HAG (Annis (Fey vgm159), Mirror (Fey tob243)), HILL GIANT (Mouth of Grolantor (Gia vgm149)), HORNET (Fleshpod (Bea cc161)), Howler (Fie mtf210), Jiangshi (Und cc230), KOBOLD (King (Hum cc239)), KUO-TOA (Archpriest (Hum mm200)), Lammasu (Mon br215), LEECH (Cave (Bea fef51)), LENG (Spider (Abe fef162)), Loxoda (Mon tob280), MAIDEN (Ice (Fey tob254)), Malphas (Fey tb254), Mamura (Abe tob284), Medusa (Mon mm214), METALLIC DRAGON (Darkness – Brass Young (Dra mm105), Earth – Mithril Young (Dra tob134)), Mikho (Mon tob275), MOTH (Helix Adult (Bea fef142)), MUMMY (Centaur (Und typ231)), NAGA (Moonchild (Mon cc273)), Nichy (Fey tob303), Nightgarm (Mon tob304), OGRE (Chieftain Corrupted (Gia tob423)), OOZE (Blood (Ooz cc282), Ruby (Ooz cc286)), Ouroboros (Dra cc293), Piasa (Dra cc298), Pixiu (Mon cc300), PLANAR FLORA (Devil Bough (Fie cc302)), PLEISTROCENE (Brontotherium (Bea fef183), Mammoth (Bea mm332), Wooly Rhinoceros (Bea fef186)), Quite Soul (Und cc309), REDCAP (Elder (Fey tob325)), Rotting Wind (Und tob330), Rusalka (Und tob331), SAHUAGIN (Blademaster (Hum gos249)), Sand Silhouette (Und tob332), Sandwyrm (Dra tob334), Scheznyki (Fey tob339), SKELETON (Red Dragon (Und qdi74)), Spectral Guardian (Und tob358), STATUE (Crystal Minotaur Living (Con gos245)), Thousand Teeth (Mon gos256), TREANT (Lightning (Pla fef231), Weeping (Pla tob388)), TROLL (Desert (Gia cc356), Two-Headed (Gia fef235)), UNICORN (Gallant (Cel fkcc271)), Vodenjak (Mon fkcc273), Wold Spirit Swarm (Und tob377), WORM (Rime (Ele tob327)), Wyvern (Dra mm303), YGGDRASIL (Child of (Abe cc61)),

CR 7AIR ELEMENTAL (Myrmidon (Ele mf202, pota212)), Ala (Fey tob13), ANGEL (Sammael (Cel cc19)), APE (Giant (Bea mm323)), BLIGHT (Tree (Pla cos230)), BLOOD ORCHID (Savant (Abe fef 28)), Chelicerae (Abe tob54), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Darkness – Black Young (Dra mm88)), Chuuhaister (Pla cc62), Crimson Mist (Abe fef71), Deathwisp (Und tob72), DEMON (Armanite (Fie mtf131), Draegloth (Fie vgm141), Maurezhi (Fie mtf133), Psoglav (Fie tob79), Slime (Fie qdi16), Vellso (Fie cc92)), DEVIL (Abishai Black (Fie mtf160), Gilded (Fie tob106)), DHAMPIR (Commander (Hum cc107)), Dissimortuum (Und tob119), Dracolisk (Dra fef85), DRAKE (Coral (Dra tob150), Shadow Elder (Dra tob153)), EAGLE (Two-Headed (Mon cc360)), EARTH ELEMENTAL (Myrmidon (Ele mf202, pota212)), Einherjar (Hum tob167), Fire Dancers Swarm (Ele tob373), FIRE ELEMENTAL (Myrmidon (Ele mf203, pota213)), ELF (Drow Mage (Hum mm129), Enchanter (Hum cc143), Shadar-kai Shadow Dancer (Hum mtf225), Shadow Fey Enchantress (Hum tob172)), FLOWER (Warlock’s Trumpetbloom (Pla cc372)),Fragrite (Ele cc164), GENIE (Hawanar (Fie fef117)), GOLEM (Armory (Con cc194), Bone (Con cc195), Flagstone (Con fef126)), GOLIATH (Longlegs (Mon cc206)), Gorgimera (Mon fef131), GRICK (Alpha (Mon mm173)), Grimm (Fey fef135), HAG (Breur (Fey bg160), Gruesome Green (Fey fkcc214), Red (Fey tob244)), HERALD (of Darkness (Fie tob249)), HUMAN (Dragonsoul (Hum rt89)), Ijiraq (Fey cc225), Jaanavar Jal (Mon cc229), Jack-in-Irons (Gia fef120), Korred (Fey vgm168), LENG (Spider of (Abe tob365)), METALLIC DRAGON (Earth – Copper Young (Dra mm111)), Mind Flayer (Abe mm222), MINOTAUR (Moon Priestess (Mon cc267)), Naekk (Fey fkcc246), Ningyo (Abe cc278), Oni (Gia mm239), PECH (Lithlord (Ele cc295)), PILLAR (Possessed (Con tob314)), PLANAR DRAGON (Fire – Light Young (Dra cc114)), PLANAR FLORA (Alabaster Tree Cel cc301)), Risen Reaver (Und tob328), SCRAG (Greater (Mon cc322)), SEKOLAH (Maw of (Mon gos244)), Sentinel in Darkness (Com cc323), Shadow Beast (Fey tob345), Shield Guardian (Con mm271), SKELETON (Giant (Und typ236), Stygian (Und fef212)), SLAAD (Blue (Abe mm276)), SLOTH (Giant (Bea cc345)), SORROWSWORD (The Lost (Mon mtf233)), Soul Eater (Fie tob249), Spark (Ele tob357), SPIDER (Sand (Bea tob364)), Spirit Lamp (Und cc349), Stone Giant (Gia mm156), Torden (Mon fkcc265), TREE (Hangman (Pla fef140)), TROLL (Lake (Gia tob389), Venom (Gia mtf245)), Tveirherjar (Und cc359), Ursa Polaris (Mon cc362), VAMPIRE (Umbral (Fie tob397)), Vine Lord (Pla tob402), WATER ELEMENTAL (Myrmidon (Ele mf203, pota213)), WYVERN (War (Dra cc386)), Xenabsorber (Abe cc387), YUAN-TI (Abomination (Mon mm308)), YUGOLOTH (Dhergoloth (Fie mtf248)),

CR 8ANGEL (Chained (Cel tob20), Zoryas (Cel cc21)), ANIMAL SPIRIT (Hanumanis (Cel br212)), ANKOU (Soul Seeker (Dra cc38)), Arborcyte (Pla cc40), Blemmyes (Mon tob37), Bone Collective (Und tob39), Boojum Snark (Fey fkcc179), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Earth – Green Young (Dra mm94)), Chronolmental (Ele tob57), Cloaker (Abe mm41), CLOCKWORK (Dragon One-Headed (Con cc111)), DAKINI (Simhamukha (Cel cc70)), DARK FOLK (Deep One Archimadndrite (Hum tob74)), DEATHLOCK (Mastermind (Und mtf129)), DEMON (Hezrou (Fie mm60), Kishi (Fie tob71), Neophron (Fie cc86), Sgoosuva (Fie vgm137)), DEVIL (Chain (Fie mm72), Lunar (Fie tob110)), DINOSAUR (Tyrannosaurus Rex (Bea mm80)), DRAKE (Forest Greater (Dra fkcc189), Rust (Dra tob127)), DRYAD (Blackthorn (Fie fkcc190)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Earth – Cave Young (Dra tob127)), ELF (Drow Priestess of Lolth (Hum mm129)), FLOWER (Corpse (Pla mtf127)), Fomorian (Gia mm136), Frost Giant (Gia mm155), GHOST (Hungry Gaki (Und cc222)), GIANT (Blood (Gia cc180)), GITH (Githyanki Knight (Hum mm160)), Gnarlwood (Pla fef123), Gohl – Hydra Cloud (Abe fef124), GOLEM (Fractal (Con cc198), Manastorm (Con cc203)), HYDRA (Hydra (Mon mm190), of the Spheres (Mon GM)), Idolic Deity (Con tob255), Liosalfar (Ele tob277), LYCANTHROPE (Werewolf Legendary Fighter (Hum fkcc238)), Mallqui (Und tob282), MANDRIANO (Ancient (Pla cc261)), MEDUSA (Marlos Urnrayle (Mon pota199)), METALLIC DRAGON (Water – Bronze Young (Dra mm108)), MIMIC (Dune (Mon tob162)), MIND FLAYER (Psion (Abe vgm71)), MINOTAUR (Lost (Und cc268)), MONOLITH (Champion (Con tob294)), Nachzehrer (Und cc272), NAGA (Spirit (Mon mm234)), NEMTHYR (Vines of (Pla cc371)), NYMPH (Moon (Abe cc269)), Oliphaunt (Bea cc280), OOZE (Shark Bowl Giant (Ooz cc284)), Quickwood (Pla fef190), Qwyllion (Abe tob316), Savager (Bea tob338), SERVANT (Ring (Con cc318, mhh207, rw)), Shabti (Con tob343), SLAAD (Green (Abe mm277)), SPECTRAL GUARDIAN (Arcane (Und tob358)), STATUE (Jade Vampiric (Con gos256)), TINDALOS (Hound of (Abe cc221)), TITAN (Degenerate (Gia tob381)), Tophet (Con tob383), TREE (Dragonleaf (Pla tob147), Feyward (Con tob200)), VAMPIRE (Priestess (Und cc367)), WORM (Tunnel (Mon fef237)), WRAITH (Sword Commander (Und mtf241)), Xhkarsh (Abe tob412), YUGOLOTH (Canoloth (Fie mtf247)), Ziphius (Abe cc392),

CR 9Ammut (Cel cc15), BLOOD ORCHID (Grand Savant (Abe fef29)), Bukavac (Mon tob47), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Water – Blue Young (Dra mm91)), Cloud Giant (Gia mm154), DEMON (Alnaar (Fie cc82), Fulad-Zereh (Fie cc85), Glabrezu (Fie mm58), Malakbel (Fie tob78), Yek Alpha (Fie cc95)), DEVIL (Bone (Fie mm71)), DRAKE (Deep (Dra tob152), Spider (Dra cc133)), Eater of Dust (Abe tob164), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Darkness – Wasteland Young (Dra cc118), Fire – Flame Young (Dra tob130), Water – Sea Young (Dra tob136)), ELF (Drow House Captain (Hum mtf84), Shadar-kai Gloom Weaver (Hum mtf224), Shadow Fey Ambassador (Hum cc145)), Fire Giant (Gia mm154), Flame-Scourged Scion (Abe cc159), Fulminar (Ele cc165), GENIE (Al-Aeshma (Ele tob211)), GHOUL (Darakhul High Priest (Und cc172)), GIANT (Desert (Gia tob222)), GNOLL (Flind (Hum vgm153)), GOLEM (Alchemical (Con cc192), Clay (Con mm168), Furnace (Con fef127), Lotus (Con cc2020)), Horakh (Mon tob250), Jinmenju (Pla cc232), KRACKEN (Spawn (Mon tob269)), Kulmking (Und cc244), LICH (Hierophant (Und cc251)), MANTOCORE (Mantik (Mon cc262)), METALLIC DRAGON (Air – Silver Young (Dra mm118)), MIND FLAYER (Ulitharid (Abe vgm175)), Mytholabe (Con cc271), Oozasis (Ooz tob310), ORC (Ravager Slaughter Lord (Hum tcs137)), PLANAR DRAGON (Darkness – Void Young (Dra tob140)), SALAMANDER (Frost (Ele mtf223)), SERVANT (Aerial (Fie fef7)), SHADOW (River Lord (Und cc327)), SKELETON (Monarch (Und cc341), Vine Troll (Pla tob351)), SLAAD (Gray (Abe mm277)), SORROWAWORD (The Lonely (Mon mtf232)), Treant (Pla mm289), TROLL (Rot (Gia mtf244)), Ushabti (Con tob394), Vorin (Mon fef242),Wickerman (Con cc380), YETI (Abominable (Mon mm306)), YUGOLOTH (Hydroloth (Fie mtf249), Nycaloth (Fie mm314)), ZHEENKEEF (Handmaid of (Abe br214)),

CR 10Algorith (Con tob14), ANGEL (Deva (Cel mm16)), ARCHON (of Redemption (Cel ps-z)), BEHOLDER (Death Kiss (Abe vgm124)), Bone Swarm (Und tob41), Boogyman (Fey fkcc175), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Fire – Red Young (Dra mm98)), CYCLOPS (Stormcaller (Gia tcs132)), DEMON (Rubezhahl (Fie tob80), Yochlol (Fie mm65)), DEMON LORD (Thalasskoptis (Fie fef81)), DEVIL (Automata (Fie tob102), Orthon (Fie mtf169)), EEL (Dragon (Dra tob146)), ELF (Alchemist Archer (Hum cc141), Eladrin Autumn (Hum mtf195), Eladrin Spring (Hum mtf196), Eladrin Summer (Hum mtf196), Eladrin Winter (Hum mtf196)), Fairy Ring (Pla fkcc196), Fear Smith – Fiarsidhe (Fey tob181), Froghenmoth (Mon vgm145), GIANT (Cave (Gia cc182)), GISHATH (Sun’s Avatar (Bea ps-ix)), Gloom Crawler (Mon fef122), GOLEM (Doom (Con cc197), Flame Alter (Con cc193), Salt (Con tob235), Stone (Con mm170)), Grave Behemoth (Und cc208), Hundun (Cel tob253), Incinis (Ele cc226), KRACKEN (Malformed (Mon typ239)), Lamassu (Cel cc247), METALLIC DRAGON (Fire – Gold Young (Dra mm115)), GITH (Githyanki Gish (Hum mtf205), Githzerai Enlightened (Hum mtf208)), MIND FLAYER (Alhoon (Und vgm172)), NAGA (Guardian (Mon mm234)), Nightgaunt (Abe cc277), OBLEX (Elder (Ooz mtf219)), OOZE (Foxfire (Ooz cc283), Master (Und typ241)), Orruol (Fey fkcc249), SEA SERPENT (Brine (Dra fef199)), Sky Leviathan (Bea ps-k), SLAAD (Death (Abe mm278)), STAR SPAWN (Hulk (Abe mtf234)), STONE GIANT (Dreamwalker (Gia vgm150)), Theulai (Ele tob379), VAMPIRE (Patrician (Und cc365)), White Maw (Ooz typ248), Widow Creeper (Pla fef247), WORM (Sathoq (Ele tob337)),

CR 11Abominable Beauty (Fey tob11), ANIMAL LORD (Mouse King (Fey cc28)), BABA YAGA (Horsemen (Fey tob30)), Balhannoth (Abe mtf119), Behir (Mon mm25), Buraq (Cel tob48), CLOUD GIANT (Smiling One (Gia vgm146)), Corpse Mound (Und tob69), Dallahan (Fey tob161), DEMON (Alkilith (Fie mtf130), Berstuc (Fie tob76)), DEVIL (Horned (Fie mm74), Koralk – Harvester (Fie tob108)), DRAGONBORN (Ouroban (Hum cc125)), ELF (Drow Shadowblade (Hum mtf187), Shadar-kai Soul Monger (Hum mtf226), Shadow Fey Poisoner (Hum cc148)), Flying Polyp (Abe cc162), Icheumon (Mon cc224), Frogemoth (Abe fef107), GENIE (Dao (Ele mm143), Djinni (Ele mm144), Efreeti (Ele mm145), Marid (Ele mm146)), GHOST (Dragon (Und cc170)), GIANT (Void (Gia cc187)), GOLEM (Eye (Con tob233)), HAG (Blood (Fey tob242)), HERALD (of Undeath (Und cc218)), JESTER (Grim (Und tob240)), LYCANTHROPE (Werewolf Legendary Ranger (Hum fkcc240)), Morkoth (Abe vgm177), Naina (Dra tob302), PERYTON (Monstrous (Mon gos245)), PLANAR FLORA (Ecstatic Bloom (Cel cc303), Thorned Sulfurlord (Fie cc306)), Remorhaz (Mon mm258), Roc (Mon mm260), SORROWSWORD (The Hungry (Mon mtf232)), SPHINX (Gynosphinx (Mon mm282)), Tentacled Horror (Abe fef255), TROLL (Spirit (Gia mtf244)), Valkyrie (Cel tob396), VAMPIRE (Knight (Und cc369)), Vesiculosa (Pla tob399), Voidling (Abe tob404), Wendigo (Mon cc377), WIGHT (Barrow (Und fkcc279)), Ychem Bannog (Bea tob413), YUGOLOTH (Yagnoloth (Fie mtf252)),

CR 12ABOLETH (Aboleth (Abe mm13), Nihileth (Und tob8)), ANIMAL LORD (Lord of Vultures (Fey cc26), Queen of Serpents (Fey cc34)), Boneclaw (Und mtf121), DEMON LORD (Akyishigal (Fie tob82)), DEVIL (Chort (Fie tob104), Erinyes (Fie mm73)), DWARF (Duergar Despot (Hum mtf188)), Eidolon (Und mtf194), FENRIS (Son of (Mon tob355)), FEY LORD (Bear King (Fey tob186), Reynard (Fey cc155)), Flutterflesh (Und tob203), FROST GIANT (Everlasting One (Gia vgm148)), GHOUL (Bonepowder (Und tob214)), GITH (Githyanki Kith’rak (Hum mtf205)), GOLEM (Hoard (Con tob234)), Grey Render (Mon mtf209), Gug (Gia tob241), HERALD (of Blood (Fie tob248), of Fire (Dra cc215)), HYDRA (Venom Maw (Mon cc370)), Ix (Cel br214), Ji-Run (Cel vgm163), Mavka (Und tob286), PHOENIX (Undead (Und cc361)), SERPENT (Horned (Mon cc220)), SHOTH (Droth (Abe cc332)), Skein Witch (Cel tob349), TITAN (Ancient (Cel tob380)), Titanoboa (Bea tob382), TOSCULI (Hive-Queen (Mon tob385)), WORM (Chain (Bea fef54)), YUAN-TI (Anathema (Mon vgm202)), YUGOLOTH (Arcanaloth (Fie mm313), Oinoloth (Fie mtf251)),

CR 13AIR ELEMENTAL (Storm Lord (Ele cc139)), Amadan (Fey fkcc171), ANIMAL LORD (Bat King (Fey cc23)), Beholder (Abe mm28), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Air – White Adult (Dra mm101)), Dullaham (Und fkcc192), DEMON (Nalfeshnee (Fie mm62), Wastrilith (Fie mtf139)), DEMON LORD (Chittr’k’k (Fie cc76)), DEVIL (Narzugon (Fie mtf167)), Devourer (Fie vgm138), DINOSAUR (Spinosaurus (Bea tob116)), ELF (Drow Arachnomancer (Hum mtf182)), GOLEM (Steam (Con tob237)), Haugbul (Und tob247), Kraken (Mon ps-z), Neothelid (Abe vgm181), METALLIC DRAGON (Darkness – Brass Adult (Dra mm105)), Polevik (Fey fkcc256), Rakshasa (Fie mm257), SHADOW DRAGON (Fire – Red Young (Dra mm85)), SHARK (Devil (Mon cc98)), SORROWSWORD (The Angry (Mon mtf231)), SPHINX (Criosphinx (Mon ps-a)), STAR SPAWN (Seer (Abe mtf236)), Stuhac (Fie tob370), Storm Giant (Gia mm156), Sunbird (Mon ps-ix), TREE (Gallows (Pla fef111), TROLL (Dire (Gia mtf243)), VAMPIRE (Vampire (Und mm297), Warlock (Und tob425)), WIGHT (Mask (Und tob285)), YUGOLOTH (Ultroloth (Fie mm314)),

CR 14ANIMAL LORD (Queen of Birds (Fey cc30)), Azi Dahaka (Dra cc45), BEHOLDER (Death Tyrant (Und mm29)), Cadaver Collector (Con mtf122), Cambium (Fie tob51), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Darkness – Black Adult (Dra mm88)), CLOCKWORK (Dragon Three-Headed (Con cc112)), DEVIL (Ice (Fie mm75)), Isolade (Mon tob257), ELF (Drow Inquisitor (Hum mtf183)), FIRE GIANT (Dreadnought (Gia vgm147)), GITH (Githyanki Supreme Commander (Hum mtf206)), GOLEM (Smaragdine (Con tob236)), KRACKEN (Juvenile (Mon gos238)), METALLIC DRAGON (Earth – Copper Adult (Dra mm111), Mithril Adult (Dra tob133)), MIND FLAYER (Elder Brain (Abe vgm173)), Phantasmagoria Wagon (Con fkcc252), PLANAR DRAGON (Darkness – Void Adult (Dra tob139)), Retriever (Con mft222), SEA SERPENT (Deep Hunter (Dra fef200)), SKELETON (Warrior (Und fef210)), Slough (Und fkcc260), SPHINX (Gyosophinx (Mon tob359)), Vaettir (Und tob395), Zmey (Dra tob416),

CR 15Andrenjinyi (Cel tob18), ANIMAL LORD (Queen of Cats (Fey cc32)), ARCHDEVIL (Ia’Affrat (Fie tob98)), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Earth – Green Adult (Dra mm94)), DEMON (Nabassu (Fie mtf135)), DEMON LORD (Teratashia (Fie fef80)), DEVIL (Abishai Green (Fie mtf162)), DRAKE (Star (Dra tob156)), HERALD (of the Great Wyrm (Dra cc216)), Jubjub Bird (Mon br228), Kongamato (Dra fkcc230), LICH (Pact (Und cc253)), METALLIC DRAGON (Water – Bronze Adult (Dra mm108)), Modrant Snare (Abe tob296), MUMMY (Lord (Und mm229)), RAKSHASA (Greater (Fie cc311)), Skull Lord (Und mtf230), SPIDER (Ghostwalk (Mon tob361)), Slow Storm (Ele tob353), STAR SPAWN (of Cthulhu (Fie tob368)), VAMPIRE (Warrior (Und mm298), Wizard (Und mm298)), Whisper in Darkness (Abe cc378), WORM (Purple (Mon mm255)),

CR 16ANGEL (Ophanim (Cel cc18), Planetar (Cel mm17)), ANIMAL LORD (Brother Ox (Fey cc24)), ARCHDEVIL (Titivilus (Fie mtf179)), BANSHEE (Terror (Und fkcc263)), DEMON (Marilith (Fie mm61)), DEVIL (Hellfire Engine (Con/Fie mtf165), Infernal Knight (Fie cc104)), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Water – Blue Adult (Dra mm91)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Earth – Cave Adult (Dra tob125), Fire – Flame Adult (Dra tob129), Water – Sea Adult (Dra tob135)), Faleich-Wyrm (Und fkcc199), FEY LADY (Berchta (Fey cc153), Snow Queen (Fey tob198)), FEY LORD (River King (Fey tob196)), GITH (Githzerai Anarch (Hum mtf207)), GOLEM (Iron (Con mm170)), Hiisi (Mon br221), METALLIC DRAGON (Air – Silver Adult (Dra mm117)), PHOENIX (Eldar (Ele mtf199)), PLANAR DRAGON (Fire – Light Adult (Dra cc114)), Soul Reaper (Und fef216), STAR SPAWN (Larva Mage (Abe mtf235)), Steel Predator (Con mtf239), STORM GIANT (Quintessent (Gia vmg151, gos255)),

CR 17Barong (Cel cc49), Boreas (Ele tob42), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Fire – Red Adult (Dra mm98)), Death Knight (Und mm47), DEMON (Goristro (Fie mm59)), DEMON LORD (Rangda (Fie cc78)), DEVIL (Abishai Blue (Fie mtf161)), ELEMENTAL (Locus (Ele tob169)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Air – Wind Adult (Dra tob143), Darkness – Wasteland Adult (Dra cc118)), FEY LADY (Queen of Witches (Fey tob194)), FEY LORD (Moonlit King (Fey tob190)), FUNGUS (Queen (Pla fkcc207)), Koschei (Fie tob266), LICH (Dracolich Adult Blue (Und mm84)), Maniitok (Ooz fkcc241), METALLIC DRAGON (Fire – Gold Adult (Dra mm114)), Nagpa (Hum mtf215), SPHINX (Androsphinx (Mon mm281)), TIEFLING (Master of Demon Mountain (Hum cc165)), TURTLE (Dragon (Dra mm119)), Urochar – Strangling Watcher (Abe tob393),

CR 18Chernobog (Fey fkcc182), DEMON (Sibriex (Fie mtf137)), DEVIL (Amnizu (Fie mtf164)), ELEMENTAL PRINCE (Olhydra (Ele pota218), Yan-C-Bin (Ele pota220)), ELF (Drow Favoured Consort (Hum mtf183)), FEY LORD (Lord of the Hunt (Fey tob188)), GOLEM (War Machine Con cc205)), LICH (Demilich (Und mm48)), METALLIC DRAGON (Earth – Mithril Ancient (Dra tob132)), Phoenix (Mon br217),

CR 19ARCHDEVIL (Bael (Fie mtf170)), DEMON (Balor (Fie mm55)), DEMON LORD (Chemosh (Fie cc74)), DEVIL (Abishai Red (Fie mtf162)), ELEMENTAL PRINCE (Imix (Ele pota214)), Frumious Bandersnatch (Mon fkcc204), Living Star (Cel cc256), Shoggoth (Abe tob347), TITAN (Hraesverlgr (Gia tob224)),

CR 20Baba Yaga (Fey cc46), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Air – White Ancient (Dra mm100)), Dagon (Fie fef73), DEVIL (Pit Fiend (Fie mm77)), ELEMENTAL (Leviathan Eldar (Ele mtf198)), ELEMENTAL PRINCE (Ogremoch (Ele pota216)), ELF (Drow Matron Mother (Hum mtf186)), GHOUL (Emperor (Und tob218)), METALLIC DRAGON (Darkness – Brass Ancient (Dra mm104)), Nightwalker (Und mtf216), SEA SERPENT (Shipbreaker (Dra fef202)),

CR 21ANGEL (Solar (Cel mm18)), ANKOU (Soul Herald (Dra cc36)), ARCHDEVIL (Arbeyach (Fie tob95), Hutijin (Fie mtf175), Moloch (Fie mtf177)), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Darkness – Black Ancient (Dra mm87)), DEMON (Molydeus (Fie mtf134)), DEMON LORD (Alquam (Fie tob84)), FEY LADY (Queen of Night and Magic (Fey tob192)), GIANT (Mountain (Gia cc185)), Gugalanna (Cel cc211), Lich (Und mm202), METALLIC DRAGON (Earth – Copper Ancient (Dra mm110)), SHOTH (Avatar of (Abe cc332)), SIMIAN (Monkey King (Hum cc337)), TITAN (Astral Dreadnought (Mon mtf117), Empyrean (Cel mm130)),

CR 22ARCHDEVIL (Belphegor (Fie cc99), Geryon (Fie mtf173)), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Earth – Green Ancient (Dra mm93)), DEMON LORD (Camazotz (Fie tob85), Typhon (Fie cc80)), ELEMENTAL (Zaratan Eldar (Ele mtf201)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Air – Wind Ancient (Dra tob142), Water – Sea Ancient (Dra tob135)), GIANT (Jotun (Gia tob226)), LICH (Mind Flayer (Und vgm172)), METALLIC DRAGON (Water – Bronze Ancient (Dra mm107)), PLANAR DRAGON (Fire – Light Ancient (Dra cc116)),

CR 23CHROMATIC DRAGON (Water – Blue Ancient (Dra mm90)), DEMON LORD (Baphomet (Fie mtf143, oota234), Fraz-Urb’luu (Fie mtf146, oota238), Juiblex (Fie mtf151, oota242), Qorgeth (Fie tob90), Zuggtmoy (Fie mtf157, oa248)), ELEMENTAL (Tempest Eldar (Ele mtf200)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Darkness – Wasteland Ancient (Dra cc120)), Jabberwock (Dra fkcc225), LINNORN (Taiga (Dra fkcc233)), Manitou (Cel fkcc243), METALLIC DRAGON (Air – Silver Ancient (Dra mm116)), Metteron (Cel br216), TITAN (Kraken (Mon mm197), Maegera the Dawn (Ele skt241)),

CR 24ARCHDEVIL (Totivillus (Fie tob101)), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Fire – Red Ancient (Dra mm97)), DEMON LORD (Yeenoghu (Fie mtf155, ootaa246)), ELEMENTAL DRAGON (Fire – Flame Ancient (Dra tob128)), IMPERIAL (Dragon (Dra fkcc186)), METALLIC DRAGON (Fire – Gold Ancient (Dra mm113)), PLANAR DRAGON (Darkness – Void Ancient (Dra tob138)),

CR 25ARCHDEVIL (Mammon (Fie tob99), Parzelon (Fie cc101)), CHROMATIC DRAGON (Earth – Green Mythic (Dra fkcc184)), DEMON LORD (Graz’zt (Fie mtf149, oota240)), Hamadryad (Fey fkcc218), INEVITABLE (Marut (Con mtf213)),

CR 26ARCHDEVIL (Zariel (Fie mtf180)), DEMON LORD (Demogorgon (Fie mtf144, oota236), Orcus (Fie mtf153, oota244)), TITAN (Zaratan (Mon tob414)),

CR 27ARCHANGEL (Raguel (Cel br218)), DEMON LORD (Mechuiti (Fie tob88)),

CR 30DINOSAUR (Elder (Bea ps-ix)), Tiamat (Fie tod190, rt93), TITAN (Tarrasque (Mon mm286)),

TemplateDracolich (Dra mm83), Legendary Lycanthrope (Hum fkcc236), Shadow Dragon (Dra mm84), Wiitikowan (Bea/Hum/Mon fkcc287),

Monster Types: Abe (Aberrations), Bea (Beasts), Cel (Celestials), Con (Constructs), Dra (Dragons), Ele (Elementals), Fey (Fey), Fie (Fiends), Gia (Giants), Hum (Humanoids), Mon (Monstrocity) Ooz (Oozes), Pla (Plants), Und (Undead)
Sourcebooks: Book of the Righteous (br), Creature Collection (cc), Dungeon Masters Guide (dmg), Fifth Edition Fies (fef), Forest Kingdom Campaign Compendium (fkcc), Ghosts of Saltmarsh (gos), Hoard of the Dragon Queen (hdq), Monster Manual (mm), Mordenkainen’s Tome of Foes (mtf), Out of the Abyss (oota), Princes of the Apocalypse (pota), Plane Shift – Amonkhet (ps-a), Plane Shift – Dominaria (ps-d), Plane Shift – Innistrad (ps-i), Plane Shift – Ixalan (ps-ix), Plane Shift – Kaladesh (ps-k), Plane Shift – Zendikar (ps-z), Quests of Doom Collection (qdi), Storm King’s Thunder (skt), Tal’Dorie Campaign Setting (tcs), Tome of Beasts (tob), Tyranny of Dragons (tod), Tales from the Yawning Portal (typ), Xanithar’s Guide to Everything (xge), Volo’s Guide to Monsters (vgm)

Content Updates

  • 2022-02 – Adding in Aberrations, Beasts, Celestials, Constructs, Dragons, Elementals, Fey, Fiends, Giants, Oozes, Plants
  • 2022-01 – Adding in Monstrosities.
D&D 5E Rules Reference

Encounters: NPCs, Aberrations, Beasts, Celestials, Constructs, Dragons, Elementals, Fey, Fiends, Giants, Humanoids, Monstrocity, Oozes, Plants, Undead

Spells: Rituals Spells, Abjuration, Conjuration, Divination, Enchantment, Evocation, Illusion, Necromancy, Transmutation

Crafts (49): Air, Alchem, Beast, Blood, Bureau, Celestial, Chaos, Chrono, Craft, Crypt, Dark, Devour, Diplo, Diviner, Dragon, Earth, Elements, Elven, Entertain, Fiend, Fire, Grave, Heal, Mech, Mental, Music, Nature, Necro, Portal, Preserve, Protect, Rad, Reani, Sail, Shade, Shape, Skald, Sky, Spirit, Spy, Star, Summon, Tech, Void, Wagon, War, Water, Weapon, Witch

D&D 5E in Mystara

D&D MenuAdventures, Artefacts, Backgrounds, Classes, Dominions, Downtime, Feats, Gazetteers, Gods, Magical Items, Monsters, Organisations, Pantheons, Races, Ranks & Titles, Rune Magic, Secret Crafts, Settlements, Spells, Timeline, Weapons Mastery

WRATH: Campaign, Design

Game ManagementAnnotated Stat Block, Character Creation, Choosing a New Campaign, Gaming over Skype, GM’s Luck Roll, Tracking Experience

Class Builds – Artificer – Bombardier (Tinkerkin), Barbarian – Totem Warrior (Ethegnarian), Totem Warrior (Heldannic), Bard – College of Valour (Sunfey), Druid – Circle of Dreams (Woodfey), Circle of the Tree of Life (Seasonfey), Fighter – Battlemaster (Seashire), Eldritch Knight (Kerendan), Weapons Master (Makai), Weapons Master (Stonebound), Monk – Way of the Elements (Waterchild), Paladin – Oath of Radiance (Sunfey), Oath of Vengeance (Firechild), Sorcerer – Wild Magic (Shadowfey), Warlock – Celestial (Sunfey), Wizard – Bladesinger (Seasonfey), Dragon – White. Multiclass – Cleric/Wizard (Ethengarian), Rogue/Cleric (Atruaghin), Rogue/Sorcerer (Seashire), Wizard/Rogue (Traladaran)

FloorplansThyatian

Session RecordingsCampaign Journals

Library of Books

B5, d20 System, Pathfinder, SW

Main Logo

This site is constantly under revision, no blog posts are final as this is a work in progress place for me to develop my game settings and rules. Some posts might be placeholders for future content, so feel free to check back later for updated information.

Basic Links: Who Am I?, Home, Game Tools, Game Session Videos, My Campaigns, My Library, Site Map, Subscription Information

Game Systems: Dungeons & Dragons, Pathfinder 1 & 2, Shadowrun, Star Wars. Other Game Systems

Site sponsored by the author AS Hamilton (my wife) with her books available on amazon kindle.