Wrath of the Immortals Pantheons

Dungeons and Dragons 5th Edition

Mystara Pantheons

For the rules on how the Gods are handled in my campaign world, see the Pantheons, the Immortals and the Divine Features.

Racial
Cultural
Elemental

Radiance (2020-03-31)

Mystara Pantheons – Racial

Atruaghin Pantheon – 2020-05-03

  • Nations: Atruaghin Clans
  • Immortals: Atruaghin – Father of the Clans, Atzanteotl, Brother Feather (see Raven), Brother Shell (see Matin), Father Lupin (see Clebard), Hawkbane (see Ruaidhri), Running Elk (see Mahmatti), Sister Cat (see Bastet), Sister Grain (see Ralon), Starbrow (see Claitha), Stoneclaw (see Hattani), Storm-Tamer (see Tahkati), The Amber Serpent (see Ka), The Avian (see Cochere), The Goat (see Orcus), The Rainbow Serpent (see The Great One), The Spider (see Korotiku), The Wolf Lord (see Wogar), Tigerstripes (see Danel), Turtlerider (see Ahmanni), White Claw (see Ninfangle)

Dragonkin Pantheon – 2020-04-10

Dwarven and Gnome Pantheon – 2020-04-07

Elven Pantheon – 2020-04-06

  • Nations: Alfheim, Karameikos, Minrothad
  • Immortals: Bane of Lycanthropes (see Ruaidhri), Caretaker of the Elves (see Mealiden), Eiryndul, Father Earth (see Ka), Father Ocean (see Protius), Father of Demons (see Thantos), Father of Written Knowledge (see Ssu-Ma), Father Sky (see Odin), Father Sun (see Ixion), Father Time (see Khrononus), Glinmir (see Carnelian), Guardian of the Sylvan Races (see Chiron), Idris, Ilsundal, Keeper of Lothbarth (see Lornasen), Keeper of the Flow of Time (see Simurgh), Menlil (see Atzanteotl), Moon Spirit (see Pearl), Mother Earth (see Terra), Mother Forest (see Ordana), Mother Nature (see Djaea), Mother Ocean (see Claitha), Nameless Mother (see Cochere), Oleyan, Protector of the Sylvan Races (see Zirchev), Protectors of the Elves (see The Korrigans), Rafiel, Sister Grain (see Ralon), Star Spirit (see Diamond), Sun Spirit (see Opal), The Rainbow Path (see Ninsun)

Ethengarian Pantheon – 2020-04-28

Halfling Pantheon – 2020-04-12

  • Nations: Five Shires
  • Immortals: Coberham, Fallowguard (see Raven), Ixion, Masauwu, Protector of the Five Shires (see Brindorhin or Nob Nar), Ruaidhri, Sumag (see Terra), The Troublestarter (see Cretia), Usamigaras

Makai Pantheon – 2020-04-03

  • Nations: Ierendi, Minrothad
  • Immortals: Agundji (see The Great One), Ahmanni, Aline (see Liena), Barramundje (see Claitha), Branden, Cymorrak (see Asterius), Defender of Mortals (see Benekander), Diulanna, Dolphins’ Friend (see Malafor), Immortal of Love (see Valerias), Kythria, Nob Nar, Panzuriel (see Saasskas), Patura, Protector of Marine Fauna (see Protius), Protector of Marine Hunters (see Sharpcrest), Protector of Pirates (see Saturnius), Protector of Predators (see Crakkak), Protector of Tortles (see Matin), Ra (see Rathanos), Stirpicore (see Mazikeen), Supreme Technician (see Garl), The Supreme Spider (see Korotiku), Turmis

Traladaran Pantheon – 2020-03-29

Mystara Pantheons – Cultural

Alphatian Empire Pantheon – 2020-05-08

  • Nations: Alphatian Empire, Glantri, Norwold Region, Ylaruam
  • Immortals: Asterius, Djaea, Keeper of History and Order (see Ssu-Ma), Keeper of the Gates of Time (see Khrononus), Lady of Charity (see Valerias), Lady of Chromatic Dragonkind (see Pearl), Pady of Peace (see Alphatia), Lady of the Sea (see Claitha), Lady of Vengeance and Spite (see Idris), Lord of the Air (see Palartarkan), Lord of All Dragons (see The Great One), Lord of Battle and Honour (see Thor), Lord of Demons and Undead (see Orcus), Lord of Fire (see Rathanos), Lord of Gemstone Dragonkind (see Opal), Lord of Illusions (see Harrow), Lord of Just Vengeance (see Malinois), Lord of Light and Energy (see Ixion), Lord of Madness (see Ranivorus), Lord of Madness and Nightmares (see Arik), Lord of Metallic Dragonkind (see Diamond), Lord of Negotiation (see Koryis), Lord of Oppression (see Alphaks), Lord of Pain (see Hircismus), Lord of Sky and Winds (see Odin), Lord of Snakes and Poisons (see Bachreaus), Lord of Storms (see Gorm), Lord of Trouble and Chaos (see Cretia), Lord of War (see Bartziluth), Lord of Wolves and Predators (see Wogar), Marwdyn, Master of Arts (see Chiron), Master of Betrayals (see Pharamond), Master of Bravery and Guile (see Turmis), Master of Charity (see The Shaper), Master of Enigmas and Arcane Mysteries (see Noumena), Master of Guile (see Raven), Master of Mind Over Matter (see Infaust), Master of Poetic Inspritation (see Tiresias), Master of Tactic (See Palson), Mistress of Seidh (see Freyja), Our Lady of Darkness (see Nyx), Prince of Lies and Deceit (see Loki), Prince of Nightmares (see Jammuradu), Queen of Ice and Shadow (see Hel), Queen of Spring (see Lornasen), Queen of Treachery and Vice (see Talitha), Razud, Shaibuth (see Eiryndul), Sovereign of Air (see Air Elemaster), Sovereign of Earth (see Earth Elemaster), Sovereign of Fire (see Fire Elemaster), Sovereign of the Oceans and Water (see Protius), Soverign of Water (see Water Elemaster), Spider Queen (see Aracne Prime)

Land Guilds Pantheon – 2020-04-27

  • Nations: Darokin
  • Immortals: Al-Kalim, Bane of Souls (see Demogorgon), Barge (see Guidazerro), Belsamas (see Kagyar), Benekander, Brian (see Frey), Brianna (see Freyja), Brindorhin, Dorenger (see The Twelve Watches), Falcho (see Raven), First Master (see Coberham), Glitterlode (see Garl), Guthbrand (see The Eternal General), Hermod (see Asterius), Heroine of Thyatis (see Liena), Keeper of Life and Culture (see Ka), Khoronus, Lokena, Monomachos (see Patura), Mother of the Elves (see Ordana), News (see Noumena), Old Man of the Sea (see Protius), Pharamond, Protector of Governors (see Taroyas), Protector of Lovers (see Valerias), Protector of Thieves and Adventures (see Turmis), Sata (see Ilsundal), Talitha, The Ambassador (see Masauwu), The Cheat (see Korotiku), The Great Devourer (see Bagni), The Grim Reaper (see Thanatos), The Nine Saviours (see The Korrigans), Tyche, Warruntam (see Ixion), Warden of Traladara (see Petra), Wayland
  • Artefact: Rheddrian’s Staff

Norse Pantheon – 2020-04-20

  • Nations: Northern Reaches
  • Immortals: Arnelee, Bagni, Bartziluth, Bemaris, Breig (see Ordana), Forsetta, Frey, Freyja, Frigg (see Terra), Gullveig (see Demogorgon), Gylgarid (see Kiranjo), Hel, Hymir, Leptar (see Hircismus), Loki, Maziburg (see Mazikeen), Odin, Sif (see Madarua), Svetovid (see Halav), The Gods’ Smith (see Wayland), The Shining One, Thor, Tyr (see Ixion)

Ocean Guilds Pantheon – 2020-05-15

  • Nations: Minrothad
  • Immortals: Calitha, First Master (see Coberham), Malafor, Minroth, Old Nick (see Thanatos), Oleyan, Ruaidhri, The Ambassador (see Masauwu), The Destroyer (see Saasskas), The One Who Waits in Ambush (see Slizzark), The Sharp Tooth (see Crakkak), The Twelve Watches, The Wereslayer (see Malinois), Zephyr (see Asterius)

Outcast Pantheon – 2020-04-26

  • Nations: Broken Lands
  • Immortals: Aegir (see Hymir), Angrboda (see Demogorgon), Atzaiann (see Atzanteotl), Cryonax (see Studos), Dazbog (see Ixion), Erel (see Hel), Ganetra (see Ssu-Ma), Gullymaw (see Bagni), Harrow, He Who Always Rises (see Yagrai), He Who Watches (see Odin), Hruggek (see Bartziluth), Jammuradu, Karaash, Kurtulmak (see The Shining One), Leptar (see Hircismus), Magna Mater (see Terra), Nyx, Oruguz (see Orcus), Protector of Humanoids (see Idris), Surt (see Zugzul), The Lost Mother (see Bastet), Urtson, Wogar, Yeenoghu (see Ranivorus), Zalaj

Shadowlands Pantheon – 2020-05-04

Thyatian Empire Pantheon – 2020-05-05

  • Nations: Darokin, Karameikos, Norwold Region, Thyatis, Ylaruam
  • Immortals: The Adventurer (see Eiryndul), The Ambassador (see Masauwu), The Artisan (see Kagyar), The Avenger (see Malinois), The Betrayer (see Pharamond), The Black (see Loup), The Black Prince (see Orcus), The Celestial Traveller (see Sinbad), The Dark Lady (see Demogorgon), The Designer (see Polunius), The Dragonslayer (see Bemarris), The Empress (see Patura), The Eternal General, The Eternal One (see Thanatos), The General (see Thor), The Girder-on of Weapons (see Valerias), The Great Devourer (see Bagni), The Great Devourer of Dream (see Qywattz), The Guardian (see Liena or Mealiden), The Hanged Man (see Marwdyn), The Huntsman (see Zirchev), The Inquisitor (see Vanya), The Lofy One (see Palartarkan), The Machetos (see Carnelian), The Merchant (see Asterius), The Mind Over Matter (see Infaust), The Night (see Nyx), The Night Spider (see Aracne Prime), The Old and the Young (see Benekander), The One Hundred Eyes (see Arik), The Peacemaker (see Al-Kalim), The Preserver (see Ka), The Rainbow Serpent (see The Great One), The Redhair (see Halav), The Roaring Demon (see Alphaks), The Rootmaker (see Claitha), The Serpentform (see Mazikeen), The Shaper, The Silver Hunter (see Ruaidhri), The Spuming Nooga (see Protius), The Squid Slayer (see Sharpcrest), The Sun Prince (see Ixion), The Trickster (see Korotiku), The Troublestarter (see Cretia), The Wise One (see Ilsundal), The Wolfsrider (see Wogar), The Zephyr (see Odin)
  • Artefacts: Blackrazor, Wave, Whelm

Ylari Pantheon – 2020-03-30

  • Nations: Darokin, Ierendi, Ylaruam
  • Immortals: Bachreaus, Horon (see Ixion), Holy Prophet of the Eternal Truth (see Al-Kalim), Isiris (see Valerias), Karandas (see Pharamond), Kudesha (see Asterius), Mitra (see Maat), Ptahr (see Kagyar), Sinbad, The Seven Veils (see Kallala), Usamigaras, Yamag (see Terra), Zugzul

Mystara Pantheons – Elemental
(Druidic or Tier 2 only)

Radiance Pantheon – Fire – 2020-03-31

  • Nations: Glantri
  • Immortals: Air Elemaster, Earth Elemaster, Fire Elemaster, Kersy, Lord of Radiance (see Rad), Protector of Lupins (see Matin), Razud, Water Elemaster

Mystara Pantheons – Sphere
(Tier 3 only)

Mystara Pantheons – Immortal
(Tier 4 only)

Discovered or to be Discovered Pantheons

Note: This are still to document and clean up for players and may be cults or religions that they seek further information about.

Alatian Pantheon

  • Immortals: Keeper of the Future (see Skuld), Lokar (see Loki), Perun (see Odin), Saturnius, The Thunderer (see Thor), Tourlain, Vanya

Aranea Pantheon

Azcan Pantheon

  • Immortals: Atzanteotl, Danel, Ixitxachitl (see Saasskas), Kalaktatla (see Ka), Mazikeen, Otzitiotl (see Ixion), Quetzalcoatl – Saviour of the Azcans (see Atruaghin)
  • Artefacts: Cubic Labyrinth, Mazikeen’s Staff

Belissaria

  • Immortals: Alphaks, Alphatia, Felidae (see Calitha), Fukyuu Daishou (see The Eternal General), Grammaton (see Odin), Ka’ar (see Ka), Mokosz (see Terra), Ninsun, Protector of the Unlucky and Losers (see Tourlain) Utnapisham

Brotherhood of Shadow

Brute-men Pantheon

  • Immortals: Ka-Gar (see Kagyar)

Council of Hollow World

Council of Intrusion

Council of Mystara

Council of Old Ones

  • Immortals: Air Elemaster, Demogorgon, Earth Elemaster, Fire Elemaster, Hel, Ixion, Khoronus, Korotiku, N’grath, Protius, Skuld, Studos, Terra, Thalia, Thanatos, Tyche, Urd, Valerias, Vethandi, Water Elemaster, Zuzgul

Council of The Planes

  • Immortals: Air Elemaster, Earth Elemaster, Fire Elemaster, Water Elemaster

Davania Pantheon

  • Immortals: Arduinna (see Diulanna), Ashanti (see Valerias), Breig (see Ordana), Buglore, Clebard, Creator of the Earthshaker (see Branden), Defender of the Weak (see The Shaper), Djaea, Fana (see Vanya), Finidel, Loup, Lupercus (see Faunus), Maderakka (see Terra), Manadyn (see Protius), Modsognir (see Kagyar), Naabu (see Khrononus), Ninfangle, Ninsun, Oloron (see Odin), Paarkum, Ralon, Rathanos, Yagrai

Fellowship of the Star:

Forest Pantheon

  • Immortals: Caretaker of Dragonkind and Lizardfolk (see The Great One), Chiron, Faunus, Frigg (see Terra), Ground, Keeper of Souls (see Freyja), Land, Luca, Mother Nature (see Djaea), Ordana, Protector of Plants and Insects (see Buglore), The Guide (see Ilsundal), The Red Arrow (see Mealiden), Uatuma (see Zirchev)

Gentle Folk Pantheon

  • Immortals: Durblaga (see The Shaper), Lady of Harmony (see Alphatia), Lord of Negotiation (see Koryis)

Heldannic Pantheon

  • Immortals: Donegal (see Thor), Fredar (see Frey), Fredara (see Freyja), Laksman (see Ilsundal), Liena, Ruthin (see Forsetta), Viuden (see Odin), Volund (see Wayland)
  • Immortals to be Detailed: Fredara (see Freyja)

Hule Pantheon

  • Immortals: Aravjuk (see Harrow), Bozdogan (see Loki), Cemuinn (see Faunus), Darga (see Thanatos), Eyris (see Eiryndul), Iliric, Keeper of the Dead (see Loup), Modi (see Bartziluth), Ranivorus, The One Who Waits in Ambush (see Slizzark), Vidar (see Halav)

Kogolor Pantheon

  • Immortals: Garal (see Garl)

Kubitts Pantheon

  • Immortals: Matera (see Vanya)

Lupin Pantheon

Milenia Pantheon

  • Immortals: Balnos (see Asterius), Kiranjo, Matera (see Vanya) Palson, Pater (see Kagyar), Protector of Milenia (see Halav), Taroyas, Zargos (see Nyx)

Neathar Pantheon

Nithian Pantheon

  • Immortals: Amon (see Odin), Apophis (see Bachreaus), Aracne Prime, Ba-Steh (see Bastet), Chardastes, Corona (see Zugzul), Guardian of the Living and the Dead (see Pflarr), Hathnor (see Valerias), Kepher (see Noumena), Maat, Mahes (see Ninfangle), Marau-Ixui (see Terra), Mazikeena (see Mazikeen), Nithys (see Protius), Orisis, Osiris (see Ixion), Protector of the Cyndicea (see Gorm), Ra (see Rathanos), Tha-to (see Thanatos), Usamigaras

Norwold Pantheon

  • Immortals: Aasla (see Alphatia), Bane of Alphatia (see Alphaks), Bergelmir (see Zalaj), Brissard, Carnelian, Donar (see Thor), Gna (see Arnelee), Goron (see Demogorgon), Guardian of Ordeer (see Liena), Hala (see Hel), High Hero (see Brindorhin), Ilmarinen, Ilnerval (see Karaash), Johannes Silberstein (see Infaust), Lada (see Freyja), Lemminkainen (see Ilmarinen), Lornasen, Madarua, Master of the Icy Waste (see Studos), Mealiden, Mimir (see Noumena), Odin’s Tactician (see Frey), Pausania (see Patura), Porewit (see Forsetta), Protector of Miners (See Kagyar), Protector of Norwold (see Bemaris), Protector of Murderers (see Talitha), Protius, Shadowglint (see Coberham), Sjofn (see Valerias), Terra, The Korrigans, Vainamoinen (see Ilmarinen), Vali (see Gorm), Varellya (see Vanya), Veles (see Loki)
  • Immortals to be Detailed: Lada (see Freyja)

Nuari Pantheon (Pearl Islands)

Ocean Pantheon

  • Immortals: Ayodhya (see Ilsundal), Caretaker of the Sea Races (see Claitha), Crakkak, Kallala, Manwara (see Protius), Milan (see Mealiden), Polonius, Saasskas, Sharpcrest, Slizzark, Solarios (see Ixion), The Dolphin-Friend (see Malafor)

Ochalean Pantheon

  • Immortals: Ait-tha (see Talitha), An-Ying Zhu Hou (see Aracne Prime), Ba Pian-Shu (see Brissard), Bia-Hun Xi-Ai (see Valerias), Fu Han Qing (see Faunus), Fu Shi Liu (see Khrononus), Guan Zi-You (see Korotiku), Han Li (see Arnelee), Hen Shang (see The Eternal General), Hong Tzu (see Karaash), Hul Da-Zhi (see Alphaks), Koryis, Luup (see Loup), Na al (see Nyx), Nian-Mai Si-Xang (see Noumena), Nin Fang Le (see Ninfangle), Ssu-Ma, Tiuz (see Ilsundal), Wong Ah (see Wogar), Yao-Lan Zi (see Alphatia), Xi-Yang (see Ixion)

Oltec Pantheon

  • Immortals: Atruatzin (see Atruaghin), Ninsun, Protector of the Living Species (see Utnapisham), Tahkati

Olympian Pantheon

  • Immortals: Aphrodite (see Kythria), Apollo (see Palson), Ares (see Bemarris), Athena (see Lokena), Hera (see Patura), Zeus (see Taroyas)

Ring of Fire Pantheon

Savage Coast Pantheon (Savage Coast)

  • Immortals: Aksyri (see Ixion), Asharya (see Aracne Prime), Belbion (see Vanya), Cay (see Terra), Cheimos (see Noumena), Dugong (see Thor), Dottor Infaustus (see Infaust), Enebaan (see Masauwu), Genjoo (see Ka), Guy d’Aret (see Guidarezzo), Jarilo (see Frey), Leug (see Zirchev), Maglubiyer (see Wogar), Master of the Dead (see Orcus), Marzanna (see Hel), Matin, Murtijai (see Asterius), Negyavim (see Iliric, Nin-Agar (see Kagyar), Nin-Hurabi (see Nyx), Protector of Nomads (see Ninfangle), Protector of Prophets and Seers (see Yav), Saimpt Clebard (see Clebard), Saimpt Loup (see Loup), Saimpt Malinois (see Malinois), Saimpt Ralon (see Ralon), Saimpt Renard (see Korotiku), Shaibuth (see Eiryndul), Shield of Worlds (see Djaea), Sigbertsdatter (see Liena), Silenus (see Faunus), Shaya (see Valerias), Skorpios (see Atzanteotl), Soubrette, Tallivai the Rootmaker (see Claitha), Taranos (see Odin), The Jackal-Head (see Pflarr), The Lizard King (see Demogorgon), Vaprak (see Jammuradu)

Serpent Peninsular Pantheon

  • Immortals: Bozdogan (see Loki), Brother Shell (see Matin), Fugit, Hiisi (see Hel), Himayeti (see Ixion), Macroblan, Magni (see Bemarris), Mahmatti, Malinois, Rakhnee (see Aracne Prime), Tallivai (see Claitha), The Celestial Architect (see Polunius), Thendara (see Ordana), Valerias, Yav, Yehm (see Korotiku)

Sind Pantheon

  • Immortals: Ayazi (see Ixion), Gareth (see Benekander), Hawkbane (see Ruaidhri), Infaust, Kala (see Hel), Maleen (see Malinois), Mut (see Terra), Pangloss (see Ssu-Ma), Simurgh, Thanatos

Sky Pantheon

  • Immortals: Cochere, Diamond, Farbautides (see Loki), Guidarezzo, Idu (see Ixion), Opal, Palartarkan, Pearl, Raven, Ruler of All Dragonkind (see The Great One), Starwatcher (see Mealiden), Tapio (see Ilsundal), The Zephyr (see Odin)
  • Immortals to be Detailed: Palartakan, Raven

Sphere of Energy Pantheon:

Sphere of Entropy Pantheon

  • Immortals: Alphaks, Aracne Prime, Arik, Atzanteotl, Bachreaus, Bagni, Brissard, Danel, Demogorgon, Hel, Hircismus, Idris, Jammuradu, Kiranjo, Loki, Masauwu, Nyx, Orcus, Ranivorus, Saasskas, Skuld, Studos, Talitha, Thanatos, Yagrai

Sphere of Matter Pantheon

Sphere of Thought Pantheon

  • Immortals: Ahmanni, Air Elemaster, Arnelee, Asterius, Clebard, Cochere, Diulanna, Frey, Freyja, Halav, Harrow, Karaash, Korotiku, Koryis, Loup, Malinois Matin, Nob Nar, Noumena, Odin, Orisis, Palson, Pax, Qywattz, Ralon, Raven, Ruaidhri, Sinbad, Soubrette, Ssu-Ma, Tiresias, Tourlain, Turmis, Tyche

Sphere of Time Pantheon

  • Immortals: Al-Kalim, Bastet, Brindorhin, Calitha, Carnelian, Chardastes, Finidel, Fugit, Hymir, Kallala, Khoronus, Liena, Luca, Oleyan, Ordana, Petra, Protius, Sharpcrest, Simurgh, Taroyas, Vanya, Vethandi, Water Elemaster, Yav, Zalaj

Tanagoro Pantheon

Traldar Pantheon

  • Immortals: Arik, Bane of Humanoids (see Halav), Bastet, Chardastes, Dallbard (see Tiresias), Flasheyes (see Kagyar), Gorm, Innuus (see Faunus), Keeper of the Netherwold (see Hel) Khoronus, Petra, Pflarr, Seker (see Minroth), Saturnius, Snotra (see Maat), Tabak (see Ixion), Vanu (see Valerias), Wotan (see Odin), Yarella (see Madarua)

Content Updates

  • 2021-01 – Updating the list of Pantheons with more gods.
  • 2020-12-20 – Layout cleanup.
D&D Pantheons

The Pantheons, The Immortals, The Divine Features

Racial Pantheons: Atruaghin, Dragonkin, Dwarven and Gnome, Elven, Ethengarian, Halfling, Traladaran

Cultural Pantheons: Alphatian Empire, Land Guilds, Makai, Norse, Ocean Guilds, Outcast, Thyatian Empire, Ylari

Elemental Pantheons: Air, Darkness, Earth, Fire, Forest, Ocean, Radiance, Shadowlands, Sky, Water

Immortal Pantheons: Celestials, Elemental Rulers, Empyreals, Energy, Entropy, Eternals, Hierarchs, Initiates, Matter, Spheres, Temporals, Thought, Time

Special Pantheons: Ancient Ones, Assembly, Azcan, Davania, Hollow World, Norwold, Old Ones, Olympian, Savage Coast

D&D Gods

The Gods: The Immortals Overview,

GM Section: Immortality Overview, Path Conqueror, Path Dragon, Path Dynast, Path Epic Hero, Path Paragon, Path Polymath, Quest Petition, Quest Meeting

Wellsprings: Fire, Magic

Energy/Fire (31): Alphatia (16), Bartziluth (24), Bemarris (3), Benekander (1), Branden 11), Coberham (18), Fire Elemaster (33), Guidarezzo (15), Heimdall (30), Iliric (8), Ilsundal (34), Ixion (36), Madarua (26), Mazikeen (27), Mahmatti (14), Matin (19), Mealiden (23), Minroth (13), Ninsun (35), Patura (10), Pflarr (25), Rad (22), Rafiel (21), Raith (12), Rathanos (28), Razud (31), Saturnius (20), The Shaper (7), The Shining One (29), Zirchev (17), Zugzul (32)

Entropy/Darkness (35): Alphaks (20), Aracne Prime (6), Arik (18), Atzanteotl (31), Bachraeus (19), Bagni (24), Brissard (10), Danel (14), Demogorgon (29), Harrow (11), Hel (36), Hircismus (12), Idris (15), Jammudaru (5), Kallala (22), Kiranjo (7), Kythria (2), Loki (30), Loup (9), Macroblan (27), Marwdyn (4), Masauwu (28), Nyx (33), Orcus (26), Ouranos (34), Pharamond (32), Qywattz (21), Ranivorus (16), Ruaidhri (3), Saasskas (23), Slizzark (17), Stodos (6), Talitha (25), Thanatos (35), Yagrai (13)

Matter/Earth (34): Atruaghin (32), Buglore (9), Chiron (6), Diamond (21), Djaea (34), Earth Elemaster (33), Faunus (11), Forsetta (7), Garl (13), Ground (19), Hattani (15), Ilmarinen (20), Infaust (16), Ka (35), Kagyar (28), Land (27), Lokena (2), Lornasen (10), Maat (30), N’grath (29), Opal (18), Paarkum (8), Polunius (25), Pearl (12), Tahkati (17), Terra (36), The Eternal General (14), The Great One (26), The Korrigans (24), The Twelve Watches (4), Utnapishtim (23), Valerias (31), Wayland (24), Wogar (5)

Thought/Air (36): Air Elemaster (32), Arnelee (8), Asterius (28), Clebard (2), Cochere (12), Cretia (16), Diulanna (18), Eiryndul (20), Frey (13), Freyja (13), Gorm (22), Halav (17), Karaash (5), Kersy (21), Korotiku (32), Koryis (10), Malinois (15), Ninfangle (27), Nob Nar (5), Noumena (34), Odin (36), Orisis (19), Palartarkan (11), Palson (4), Pax (35), Ralon (9), Sinbad (25), Soubrette (24), Ssu-Ma (23), Tarastia (30), Taroyas (6), Thalia (31), Thor (29), Turmis (1), Urtson (7), Usamigaras (27)

Time/Water (33): Al-Kalim (3), Ahmanni (14), Bastet (22), Brindorhin (14), Calitha (18), Carnelian (11), Chardastes (24), Crakkak (10), Finidel (7), Fugit (30), Gorrziok (25), Hymir (13), Khoronus (36), Liena (1), Luca (12), Malafor (15), Oleyan (6), Ordana (31), Petra (17), Protius (29), Raven (21), Sharpcrest (19), Simurgh (19), Skuld (34), Tiresias (9), Tourlain (8), Tyche (28), Urd (32), Vanya (23), Vethandi (35), Water Elemaster (33), Yav (20), Zalaj (27)

Library of Books

B5, d20 System, Pathfinder, SW

Main Logo

This site is constantly under revision, no blog posts are final as this is a work in progress place for me to develop my game settings and rules. Some posts might be placeholders for future content, so feel free to check back later for updated information.

General Links

Basic Links: Who Am I?, Home, Game Tools, Game Session Videos, My Campaigns, My Library, Site Map, Subscription Information

Game Systems: Dungeons & Dragons, Pathfinder 1 & 2, Shadowrun, Star Wars. Other Game Systems

Follow My Blog

Get new content delivered directly to your inbox. For managing your subscriptions see Subscription Information.

Join 46 other followers

Categories

Site sponsored by the author AS Hamilton (my wife) with her books available on amazon kindle.